Uitslagen Jongens Junior D Hoogspringen

# Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
1 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
1 Pim Leibbrand AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
3 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 1,40 --- 0
4 Yarno Dijkman NEAV AV NEA-Volharding JD 1,40 --- 541
4 Christian Prins AV Atos AV Atos JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
6 Jelmer de Gauw AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 1 1,35 --- 0
7 Simon Veldhuis DEM DEM JD Team 1 1,35 --- 499
8 Jibbe Boonacker DEM DEM JD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
9 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
10 Koot Bink AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 2 1,25 --- 0
11 Lucas Koopmans AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
12 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 1,20 --- 0
13 Weslie Silfhout DEM DEM JD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
14 Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 1,15 --- 352
14 Liam Hoevers Castricum AV Castricum JD 1,15 --- 352
16 Mattia Noom AV Atos AV Atos JD Team 1 1,10 --- 0
Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D Hoogspringen

# Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
1 Charlotte Meurs NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
1 Carmen Guellai AV Atos AV Atos MD 1,40 1,41 541
1 Lizzy Lieverst DEM DEM MD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
4 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
4 Senna van Diest AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 1,25 --- 426
4 Eva Galesloot NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 1,25 --- 426
7 Uma van Nes AV Atos AV Atos MD 1,25 --- 0
8 Eveline Krom DEM DEM MD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
9 Lotte Ploeger DEM DEM MD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
10 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 1,20 --- 0
11 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
12 Nienke Mast NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 1,20 --- 0
13 Floor Bakker AV Zaanland AV Zaanland MD Team 1 1,20 --- 389
14 Caitlin Hijstee NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 1,15 --- 0
14 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland AV Zaanland MD Team 1 1,15 --- 0
14 Dominique Beentjes DEM DEM MD Team 2 1,15 --- 0
17 Merel Hoff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 1,10 --- 0
18 Bo de Wilde Castricum AV Castricum MD 1,10 --- 316
18 Emma Leeninga NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 1,10 --- 316
20 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 1,05 --- 0
21 Eline Booms Castricum AV Castricum MD 1,00 --- 0
Eline van Beuzekom AV Zaanland AV Zaanland MD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Jayda Essenburg ACWA AC Waterland MD DNS --- 0