Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
1 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 3:11,96 --- 604
2 Jelmer de Gauw AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 1 3:22,02 --- 532
3 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 3:22,81 --- 526
4 Leon Heijman AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 1 3:24,81 --- 513
5 Salvador ...ito Bosma AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 3:25,57 --- 508
6 Leroy Eisden AV Atos AV Atos JD Team 1 3:27,04 3:35,16 498
7 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 3:35,12 --- 0
8 Aodhan Wadey NEAV AV NEA-Volharding JD 3:35,71 3:40,21 445
9 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 3:36,85 --- 438
10 Sam van der Aar DEM DEM JD Team 1 3:42,16 3:46,41 407
11 Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 3:43,84 --- 398
12 Elf Meerman AV Atos AV Atos JD Team 1 3:44,37 3:41,46 395
13 Thijs van Roermund AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 2 3:48,17 --- 375
14 Tjeerd Molenaar AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 3:51,63 --- 356
15 Bram Klepper DEM DEM JD Team 2 4:10,12 4:34,03 268
16 Vanya Lubbers DEM DEM JD Team 1 4:20,57 --- 224
17 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 4:21,64 --- 219
18 Zef Kranenburg DEM DEM JD Team 1 4:21,79 --- 0
19 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 4:38,47 --- 155
Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Tycho ten Hoorn AV Zaanland AV Zaanland JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Tom Janssen DEM DEM JD Team 2 DNS 3:53,91 0
Tijmen van der Laan AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
1 Sien van Vuuren DEM DEM MD Team 1 3:22,72 3:22,43 527
2 Anne Palenstijn DEM DEM MD Team 2 3:32,38 --- 465
3 Carmen Guellai AV Atos AV Atos MD 3:38,30 3:30,91 429
4 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3:39,62 --- 422
5 Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos AV Atos MD 3:40,96 --- 414
6 Brenda de Vos NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 3:41,56 3:47,67 411
7 Isa Schram DEM DEM MD Team 1 3:42,10 3:43,56 408
8 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3:43,35 --- 401
9 Nienke Mast NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 3:43,43 3:44,40 400
10 Jet Commandeur DEM DEM MD Team 1 3:43,85 3:46,71 0
11 Deirdre Groot Castricum AV Castricum MD 3:48,21 --- 374
12 Iris Kleverlaan Castricum AV Castricum MD 3:49,14 --- 369
13 Ileana Meijer NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 3:50,01 3:50,20 0
14 Laura Babucci NEAV AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 3:50,12 3:49,64 364
15 Silver Noomen AV Zaanland AV Zaanland MD Team 1 3:51,06 --- 359
16 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3:53,47 --- 0
17 Eveline Krom DEM DEM MD Team 2 3:59,13 4:21,45 319
18 Joy Kuiper ACWA AC Waterland MD 3:59,54 --- 317
19 Bo de Wilde Castricum AV Castricum MD 4:01,55 --- 0
20 Merel Hoff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 4:04,83 --- 292
21 Julia Janssen AV Atos AV Atos MD 4:07,87 --- 0
22 Mara van den Dongen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 4:13,32 --- 254
23 Pien Bakker AV Zaanland AV Zaanland MD Team 1 4:15,42 --- 245
24 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 4:24,23 --- 209
Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 DNS --- 0
Iris Verbeek ACWA AC Waterland MD DNS --- 0