Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Tom Klein Poelhuis AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 50,49 54,99 783
2 Robin Boersma AV NOP Jongens 53,42 52,40 662
3 Joram van ... Bospoort Climax Jongens 53,45 52,46 661
4 Lex Hüther AV Athlos Jongens 54,37 59,00 625
5 Yassine Bouaziz AV `34 Ap...n Jongens 54,40 53,16 624
6 Thijs Veenstra Groningen ...k Jongens 54,78 55,19 610
7 Manolito Musters AAC `61 Jongens 54,83 53,00 608
8 Lars van Huijkelom AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 54,90 55,50 605
9 Idris van Koolwijk Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 56,26 56,00 556
10 Tjerk Hendriks Climax Jongens 56,32 --- 0
11 Hugo Schouten AV Hanzesp...t Jongens 57,04 --- 529
12 Mischa Otten AV `34 Ap...n Jongens 57,81 58,00 0
13 Sander Kaspers AV Athlos Jongens 57,97 59,00 0
14 Koen van Berkum Nijmegen A...ns Team 2 59,10 59,82 460
15 Diederik Lensink AVA `70 Jongens 59,83 59,80 437
16 Bouwe van Leeuwen Groningen ...k Jongens 59,99 1:04,06 0
17 Joey Janssen AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 1:00,03 1:00,00 431
18 Niels van den Berg AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 1:01,01 58,00 0
19 Leon ten Elshof AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 1:01,28 --- 0
20 Marco Baas HAC `63 Jongens 1:02,52 --- 357
21 Luuk Forrer EAC De Spe...s Jongens 1:05,51 58,00 275
D'Sean Holaman EAC De Spe...s Jongens DNS 52,50 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Sophia Mulder AV `34 Ap...n Meisjes 58,92 59,74 811
2 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 1:00,86 1:01,74 751
3 Sara-Mina Saberi Groningen ...k Meisjes 1:02,16 1:02,27 712
4 Minke Nijhuis AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 1:03,97 1:02,98 0
5 Roos Spierings Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 1:05,34 1:07,83 625
6 Chenne van den Berg AV Athlos Meisjes 1:05,74 1:05,00 614
7 Larissa Wubbolts AV Horror ...k Meisjes 1:05,81 --- 613
8 Iris Geerling AV Athlos Meisjes 1:06,62 1:05,00 0
9 Iris Mulder HAC `63 Meisjes 1:06,94 --- 584
10 Marleen Suelmann EAC De Spe...s Meisjes 1:07,04 1:03,00 581
11 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 Meisjes 1:07,13 --- 579
12 Annerein Walma AAC `61 Meisjes 1:08,69 --- 0
13 Hannah Sillen Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 1:11,04 1:09,00 0
14 Maureen de Witte AV NOP Meisjes 1:11,42 1:10,00 479
15 Hilde Walraven AV Wijchen Meisjes 1:12,13 1:08,00 464
Eva Stienstra Groningen ...k Meisjes DNS 1:03,86 0
Joyce Kats HAC `63 Meisjes DNS --- 0