Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Manolito Musters AAC `61 Jongens 4:25,12 4:20,00 623
2 Tijmen Bouw AV `34 Ap...n Jongens 4:25,81 4:19,06 618
3 Arris van Deelen Climax Jongens 4:28,75 4:30,80 598
4 Max Muller AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 4:28,99 4:20,00 596
5 Jonathan Venema AV NOP Jongens 4:36,63 4:37,00 546
6 Bjorn Rossel AVA `70 Jongens 4:37,95 4:40,00 538
7 David Koning AV Athlos Jongens 4:38,83 4:45,50 532
8 Levi Janssen Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 4:43,03 4:50,00 506
9 Tjeu Schmitz Nijmegen A...ns Team 1 4:47,74 4:50,00 0
10 Michiel Wellink AVA `70 Jongens 4:48,70 4:40,00 0
11 Koen Verploegen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 4:50,02 4:50,00 0
12 Cas Stolze Groningen ...k Jongens 4:52,71 --- 449
13 Joris de Baat AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 4:56,99 5:10,00 425
14 Martijn Wijnhoven Nijmegen A...ns Team 2 4:57,68 5:00,00 421
15 Tijn Kromwijk AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 4:58,21 5:10,00 0
16 Hugo Schouten AV Hanzesp...t Jongens 5:03,67 --- 388
17 Patrick Philips AAC `61 Jongens 5:04,83 5:09,00 0
18 Jorrit Stada Groningen ...k Jongens 5:09,83 5:30,00 0
19 Sus de Ridder AV Hanzesp...t Jongens 5:10,40 --- 0
20 Wesley de Jong AV NOP Jongens 5:10,74 --- 0
21 Rick Jansonius AV `34 Ap...n Jongens 5:21,02 5:27,28 0
22 Bram Voors EAC De Spe...s Jongens 5:31,70 --- 252
23 Ruben van Sark AV Haaksbe...n Jongens 5:32,58 5:30,00 248
Victor Beekhuizen AV Haaksbe...n Jongens DNS 5:30,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Danique Bosgoed AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 4:56,62 4:57,70 697
2 Lisanne Schapendonk AV Wijchen Meisjes 5:10,56 5:05,00 613
3 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 Meisjes 5:17,75 5:05,85 572
4 Julia Eisen AV PEC 1910 Meisjes 5:21,40 5:00,86 0
5 Elisa Mul AV Athlos Meisjes 5:29,79 5:30,00 508
6 Marieke Siemons Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 5:34,15 5:28,35 486
7 Maartje va...osterhout AV `34 Ap...n Meisjes 5:35,43 5:30,00 480
8 Marit de Vos AV Athlos Meisjes 5:46,90 5,55 0
9 Melissa U...jk Winkel EAC De Spe...s Meisjes 5:47,87 --- 420
10 Elina Ettes Groningen ...k Meisjes 5:57,75 --- 376
11 Josefien Harmsen Groningen ...k Meisjes 6:03,46 --- 0
12 Nienke Voesten AV NOP Meisjes 6:12,21 --- 316
13 Denise Lassche AV NOP Meisjes 6:22,56 --- 0
14 Laura Veenstra HAC `63 Meisjes 6:30,84 --- 244
15 Karlijn va...er Meeren AV Horror ...k Meisjes 6:31,41 --- 242
Joyce Kats HAC `63 Meisjes DNS --- 0