Uitslagen Senioren mannen 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Jelle Venema AV Suomi Mannen 22,52 -0.1 m/s22,00 789
2 Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 22,80 -0.1 m/s22,42 760
3 Romello Christiaan AV Hera Mannen 22,97 +1.3 m/s23,13 743
4 Marinio Mac Andrew AV Atos Mannen 23,33 -0.1 m/s22,89 707
5 Erik Heijink AV Hylas Mannen 23,58 -0.1 m/s22,95 684
6 Jamaal Awad DEM Mannen Team 1 23,59 -0.1 m/s22,80 683
7 Thijs Heemskerk AKU / AV S...an Mannen 23,76 +1.3 m/s23,40 667
8 Luismiguël Randt SAV Mannen 24,14 +1.7 m/s--- 632
9 Kevin van Grieken SV Noordkop Mannen 24,25 +1.3 m/s24,20 622
10 Jesse Smit AV NOVA Ma...en Team 2 24,31 +0.3 m/s24,90 617
11 Rene Tijm AV NOVA Ma...en Team 1 24,36 +0.3 m/s24,36 0
12 Bas Meester AV Hollandia Mannen 24,48 +0.3 m/s24,89 602
13 Julian Kunst AV Hylas Mannen 24,89 +1.3 m/s24,05 0
14 Daan Alers Tempo AV Mannen 24,95 +1.3 m/s24,20 561
15 Djulyan van der Mee SV Noordkop Mannen 25,11 +0.3 m/s25,00 0
16 Bram Dobbenberg AV Edam Mannen 25,27 +0.3 m/s25,22 534
17 Mick van der Velden AV NOVA Ma...en Team 2 25,33 +0.3 m/s24,65 0
18 Timo Karreman DEM Mannen Team 2 25,52 +0.3 m/s26,79 514
19 Alex Vaars AV DOKEV A...na Mannen 25,63 +0.3 m/s25,00 505
20 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia Mannen 26,05 +0.3 m/s25,25 0
21 Ben Bakker DEM Mannen Team 2 26,11 +0.3 m/s25,91 0
22 Siddhi Imming AV Trias Mannen 26,13 +0.3 m/s25,60 466
23 Ricardo Aberkrom AV Edam Mannen 26,43 +0.3 m/s25,79 0
24 Thijs Helsloot AV Hera Mannen 26,44 +1.7 m/s--- 0
25 Youri Dobber AC Waterland Mannen 26,83 +1.7 m/s--- 413
26 Will Mok SAV Mannen 27,21 +1.7 m/s27,26 0
27 Arno Hendrikse AV Atos Mannen 28,26 +1.7 m/s--- 0
28 Jasper Bookelman AC Waterland Mannen 30,94 +1.7 m/s--- 0
Thomas van...er Heijde Tempo AV Mannen DNS 23,00 0
Kevin Jansen DEM Mannen Team 1 DNS 23,61 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias Vrouwen 26,15 -0.4 m/s26,10 750
2 Pip Doesburg AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 26,34 -0.4 m/s26,50 735
3 Sandy Lundgren AV Hera Vrouwen 26,81 -0.4 m/s25,90 699
4 Ilja Koelink AV Trias Vrouwen 28,32 +0.7 m/s29,90 0
5 Maritza Kroon SV Noordkop Vrouwen 28,58 +1.9 m/s--- 572
6 Roseanne Dekker AV Suomi Vrouwen 28,91 -0.4 m/s27,99 550
7 Marijke Langendijk AV Hera Vrouwen 29,73 -0.4 m/s28,00 0
8 Jeske Walgers Phanos Vrouwen 29,84 +0.7 m/s--- 491
9 Nicole Bakker SAV Vrouwen 30,34 +1.9 m/s--- 461
10 Dion Kies DEM Vrouwen 30,61 -0.4 m/s20,91 445
11 Naomi Geurds Phanos Vrouwen 30,72 +0.7 m/s--- 0
12 Ellen van 't Schip AKU / AV S...n Vrouwen 30,90 +0.7 m/s--- 428
13 Sioe Oei AV Atos Vrouwen 31,08 +0.7 m/s--- 418
14 Yvette Roet AV Lycurgus Vrouwen 32,23 +1.9 m/s--- 0
15 Andrea Martens SV Noordkop Vrouwen 32,43 +1.9 m/s--- 0
16 Marion Dekker SAV Vrouwen 34,12 +1.9 m/s--- 0