Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Speerwerpen 700 gram

# Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
1 Max Guit AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 40,65 50,28 43,79 48,84 50,28 46,75 637
2 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 41,47 39,84 41,73 42,18 42,18 37,98 0
3 Dylan Langeveld DEM DEM Jongens 33,91 41,85 37,25 35,44 41,85 --- 519
4 Erick Könst AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Jongens 34,87 40,51 36,76 39,57 40,51 --- 499
5 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA Jongens 37,17 36,35 38,29 38,74 38,74 --- 472
6 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera AV Hera Jongens 34,25 35,54 32,32 35,54 35,10 422
7 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera AV Hera Jongens 32,08 33,76 35,40 35,40 --- 0
8 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 29,95 34,83 34,83 37,26 411
9 Jim de Goes Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 1 28,76 28,76 --- 308
10 Kay Molier Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 2 26,98 25,64 23,37 27,51 27,51 --- 286
11 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 20,60 25,59 24,75 25,59 --- 250
12 Stef Kloos AV Suomi AV Suomi Jongens 22,43 25,03 17,05 25,03 --- 240
13 Bjorn Bloemendaal NEAV AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 22,19 20,97 21,48 22,19 --- 184
14 Joost Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA Jongens 19,65 19,63 18,70 17,53 19,65 --- 0
15 Timo Karreman DEM DEM Jongens 16,25 16,96 17,53 17,24 17,53 --- 0
16 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 14,12 14,12 --- 0
Koen Grapendaal AV Hylas AV Hylas Jongens - - - - DNS 31,80 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Speerwerpen 500 gram

# Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
1 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 36,75 30,51 33,83 35,95 36,75 --- 714
2 Robina Negenman KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 33,76 30,54 31,00 34,20 34,20 --- 672
3 Noah Verduin AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 32,19 31,26 30,42 32,19 35,00 638
4 Kara Zwagemaker SAV SAV Meisjes 30,65 27,75 25,78 27,37 30,65 --- 610
5 Fabienne Muller AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 24,47 30,63 28,56 28,29 30,63 30,00 610
6 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 24,44 26,56 24,62 25,69 26,56 24,47 535
7 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 25,59 22,44 23,32 25,59 --- 0
8 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 19,98 19,37 24,48 23,71 24,48 --- 0
9 Rosa Kuin AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 24,44 23,42 23,01 24,44 30,00 0
10 Silke de Haas DEM DEM Meisjes 18,43 20,69 23,36 20,33 23,36 26,27 472
11 Mila Kuller NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 2 21,67 21,11 23,03 23,03 --- 465
12 Nadia Willemse DEM DEM Meisjes 22,95 22,95 27,96 0
13 Luna Braas SAV SAV Meisjes 16,50 16,41 19,19 20,58 20,58 --- 0
14 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 2 15,58 19,23 19,83 18,51 19,83 20,00 396
15 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 19,37 19,35 19,82 17,24 19,82 --- 0
16 Nyka Muijs Hollandia AV Hollandia Meisjes 19,54 19,69 18,46 18,46 19,69 --- 393
17 Femke Wabeke AV NOVA AV NOVA Meisjes 13,43 17,67 17,67 --- 347
18 Zoë Riepen NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 16,06 17,53 17,53 --- 344
19 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 2 16,03 14,73 13,19 16,03 --- 308
20 Enola Schouten AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 2 14,38 14,58 16,02 15,49 16,02 20,00 0
21 Anne Zuiderduin AV Suomi AV Suomi Meisjes 15,62 15,00 14,96 15,62 --- 298
22 Sandra Vermolen SV Noordkop SV Noordkop Meisjes 9,99 10,54 11,38 10,95 11,38 --- 183
23 Nova Pauw AV NOVA AV NOVA Meisjes 10,44 9,23 10,70 10,10 10,70 --- 0