Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam Jongens 1,80 1,85
2 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera Jongens 1,65 ---
3 Erick Könst AV Haarlem Jongens 1,60 1,65
3 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 1,60 ---
3 Levi van Diest AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 1,60 1,70
3 Joep Noordhoek KAV Holland Jongens 1,60 ---
7 Piter Miedema AV Suomi Jongens 1,55 ---
7 Enzo Meerstra AV Holland...ns Team 1 1,55 ---
7 Tristan Sneekes AV Holland...ns Team 1 1,55 ---
7 Timothy Bennis AV Holland...ns Team 2 1,55 ---
7 Kay Molier AV Holland...ns Team 2 1,55 ---
7 Olav Mulder AV Hylas Jongens 1,55 1,60
13 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland Jongens 1,50 ---
13 Wiebe Klazes AV NOVA Jongens 1,50 ---
13 Luca Roecoert AV NOVA Jongens 1,50 ---
16 Timo Karreman DEM Jongens 1,40 ---
17 Jarno Berrevoets AV Suomi Jongens 1,30 ---
17 Bjorn Bloemendaal AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 1,30 ---
19 Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem Jongens 1,25 ---
Antwayne White DEM Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Fay Witte KAV Hollan...es Team 1 1,70 1,79
2 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 1,65 1,61
3 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 1,60 1,61
4 Megan Veen AV NOVA Meisjes 1,55 ---
5 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem Meisjes 1,50 1,50
6 Anouk Schot AV Edam Meisjes 1,45 ---
6 Lara Smits SV Noordkop Meisjes 1,45 ---
6 Julia Jongejeugd AV NEA-Vol...es Team 2 1,45 ---
6 Noah Verduin AV Hera Me...es Team 1 1,45 1,40
6 Eline Brouwer DEM Meisjes 1,45 1,40
11 Jenna Zaagsma AV Suomi Meisjes 1,40 1,35
11 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Hollan...es Team 2 1,40 ---
11 Francis va...ookhuizen AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 1,40 ---
11 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera Me...es Team 2 1,40 1,40
15 Suzanne de Wit SV Noordkop Meisjes 1,35 ---
15 Melissa van Diepen AV Hollandia Meisjes 1,35 ---
17 Cilia van Kessel AV Suomi Meisjes 1,30 ---
17 Sharita Oor AV Edam Meisjes 1,30 ---
17 Cindy Smit AV Hera Me...es Team 2 1,30 1,35
20 Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM Meisjes 1,25 1,45
21 Carissa de Git AV Hollandia Meisjes 1,10 ---
Noa Claus AV Haarlem Meisjes DNS 1,45