Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 22,67 -0.1 m/s23,13 773
2 Bas Meester Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 1 24,78 -1.0 m/s--- 576
3 Angelo Visser NEAV AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 24,99 -0.1 m/s25,00 558
4 Leon Caballer AV Hera AV Hera Jongens 25,26 -0.3 m/s--- 535
5 Bram Dobbenberg AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 25,28 -0.1 m/s25,22 534
6 Timo van der Stoep DEM DEM Jongens 25,31 +0.2 m/s25,97 531
7 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 25,45 +0.2 m/s26,00 0
8 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 25,63 +0.2 m/s25,99 505
9 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 25,70 +0.2 m/s27,22 0
10 Marijn Sluis AV Suomi AV Suomi Jongens 26,14 -0.3 m/s--- 465
11 Jeroen Out AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Jongens 27,52 -1.0 m/s--- 364
12 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 27,55 +0.2 m/s27,58 0
13 Tim Alsema Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 2 28,18 -1.0 m/s--- 319
14 Sebastiaan Priester AV Suomi AV Suomi Jongens 29,94 -1.0 m/s--- 0
15 Joël de Jong Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 2 30,97 -1.0 m/s--- 0
16 Ian Tesselaar AV NOVA AV NOVA Jongens 31,94 -0.3 m/s--- 100
Quinten van Delft Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 1 DNS --- 0
Romello Christiaan AV Hera AV Hera Jongens DNS 22,97 0
Mark Dekker AV Hylas AV Hylas Jongens DNS 23,86 0
Koen Grapendaal AV Hylas AV Hylas Jongens DNS --- 0
Dre Pinas DEM DEM Jongens DNS 23,33 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 26,02 -2.5 m/s25,06 0
2 Pip Doesburg AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 26,85 -0.2 m/s--- 0
3 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 27,77 -2.5 m/s28,44 0
4 Salina de Git Hollandia AV Hollandia Meisjes 28,12 -0.2 m/s--- 0
5 Femke Wabeke AV NOVA AV NOVA Meisjes 28,44 -0.2 m/s--- 0
6 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 28,46 -0.2 m/s--- 0
7 Nikki Taag KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 28,48 -2.5 m/s27,88 0
8 Vera Hijlkema AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 28,55 -2.0 m/s--- 0
9 Merel Dekker SAV SAV Meisjes 28,86 -2.0 m/s33,00 0
10 Leonie Keppel AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 29,12 -2.4 m/s29,00 0
11 Daphne Buikman AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 29,32 -2.5 m/s28,68 0
12 Sheralda Bottse NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 29,48 -2.5 m/s28,50 0
13 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 29,64 -2.4 m/s29,21 0
13 Ramona de Boer DEM DEM Meisjes 29,64 -2.4 m/s30,22 0
15 Deborah Leguit DEM DEM Meisjes 29,72 -2.4 m/s28,74 0
16 Mette Drenth AV Suomi AV Suomi Meisjes 30,33 -0.2 m/s--- 0
17 Linda van der Klei NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 30,50 -2.4 m/s29,00 0
18 Silke Jansen AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 31,32 -2.0 m/s32,00 0
19 Kara Zwagemaker SAV SAV Meisjes 32,34 -2.0 m/s31,10 0
20 Joyce Smit AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 2 33,96 -2.0 m/s32,00 0
21 Sandra Vermolen SV Noordkop SV Noordkop Meisjes 37,80 -0.2 m/s--- 0