Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 11,40 +0.0 m/s11,28 710
2 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera AV Hera Jongens 11,66 +0.0 m/s11,21 652
3 Romello Christiaan AV Hera AV Hera Jongens 11,68 +0.0 m/s11,60 0
4 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 11,72 +0.0 m/s11,57 639
5 Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA AV NOVA Jongens 12,05 +0.0 m/s12,11 570
6 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 12,16 +0.0 m/s11,99 548
7 Enzo Meerstra Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 1 12,50 -0.3 m/s12,42 482
8 Timo van der Stoep DEM DEM Jongens 12,62 -0.3 m/s12,66 460
9 Stef Kloos AV Suomi AV Suomi Jongens 12,63 -0.7 m/s--- 458
10 Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 12,69 -0.3 m/s12,90 0
11 Wiebe Klazes AV NOVA AV NOVA Jongens 12,87 -0.3 m/s12,73 0
12 Daniël van de Merwe NEAV AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 13,16 -0.7 m/s--- 363
13 Stijn Melchers AV Suomi AV Suomi Jongens 13,25 -0.7 m/s--- 0
14 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 13,37 -0.3 m/s13,21 0
15 Lars Bos AV Hylas AV Hylas Jongens 13,67 -0.7 m/s--- 280
16 Joël de Jong Hollandia AV Holland...ns Team 2 14,36 -0.7 m/s--- 176
17 Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Jongens 14,99 -0.3 m/s--- 89
18 Aike van der Lei AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 15,97 -0.3 m/s16,20 0
Jos Nijenhuis NEAV AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens DNS --- 0
Mark Dekker AV Hylas AV Hylas Jongens DNS 11,85 0
Dre Pinas DEM DEM Jongens DNS 11,86 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Pip Doesburg AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 12,95 +0.3 m/s12,90 685
2 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 13,38 +0.3 m/s12,99 609
3 Daphne Buikman AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 13,73 +0.3 m/s13,33 551
4 Salina de Git Hollandia AV Hollandia Meisjes 13,88 +0.3 m/s--- 527
5 Lysanne Zaal AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 13,98 +0.3 m/s13,40 511
6 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 13,99 -1.4 m/s13,88 0
7 Merel Dekker SAV SAV Meisjes 14,04 +0.3 m/s13,50 502
8 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 14,05 -1.4 m/s13,78 0
9 Lisa de Boer NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 14,08 +0.3 m/s13,30 495
10 Christel Philipsen AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 2 14,09 +0.3 m/s13,60 494
11 Melissa van Diepen Hollandia AV Hollandia Meisjes 14,11 +0.3 m/s--- 0
12 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 14,22 +0.3 m/s--- 474
13 Mette Drenth AV Suomi AV Suomi Meisjes 14,47 -0.5 m/s--- 437
14 Yvonne Schokker AV Edam AV Edam Meisjes 14,47 +0.3 m/s--- 0
15 Ramona de Boer DEM DEM Meisjes 14,65 -1.4 m/s14,31 411
16 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 2 14,86 +0.3 m/s--- 381
17 Amber van der Putten AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 15,00 -0.5 m/s--- 0
18 Cindy ten Have SV Noordkop SV Noordkop Meisjes 15,20 -0.5 m/s--- 335
19 Foske Schiff AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 15,26 -1.4 m/s14,32 0
20 Amber van der Klei NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 15,33 -1.4 m/s14,00 0
21 Mireille Ligthart AV NOVA AV NOVA Meisjes 15,49 -0.5 m/s--- 297
22 Roxanne Reek DEM DEM Meisjes 15,53 -1.4 m/s14,75 0
23 Sabine Dodeman SAV SAV Meisjes 16,08 -1.4 m/s14,50 0
24 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 2 16,20 +0.3 m/s15,88 0
25 Bente Lieuwes AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 2 16,65 +0.3 m/s15,00 0
26 Nova Pauw AV NOVA AV NOVA Meisjes 17,72 -0.5 m/s--- 0
Lois Schrijver AV Suomi AV Suomi Meisjes DNS --- 0