Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 David Pronk Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 12,18 -0.2 m/s12,30
2 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion JD 13,16 -0.2 m/s13,44
3 Bryan Duff AV Sparta JD Team 1 13,80 -0.2 m/s12,98
4 Layi Oniwinde AV Sparta JD Team 1 13,94 -0.2 m/s14,00
5 Luuk den Toom ARV Ilion JD 14,25 +0.2 m/s15,80
6 Ryan Bootsma AV De Spar...JD Team 1 14,54 +0.2 m/s15,66
7 Jazz Huf Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 15,04 -0.2 m/s15,30
8 Thijs de Groot ARV Ilion JD 15,18 -0.2 m/s14,85
9 Jari Langelaan AV De Spar...JD Team 1 15,42 +0.1 m/s---
10 Nick Duinkerken AV De Spar...JD Team 1 15,59 +0.2 m/s15,87
11 Loek Mansvelder Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 15,63 +0.2 m/s15,56
12 Igor Ouwerkerk Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 15,67 +0.2 m/s16,33
13 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta JD Team 2 15,90 +1.0 m/s16,40
14 Sander Ottenheim Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 16,07 +1.0 m/s16,64
15 Timo Eilers AV Sparta JD Team 1 16,32 +0.2 m/s15,86
16 Felix van Eer AV Rijnsoever JD 16,54 +0.1 m/s---
17 Tim Philipse AV De Spar...JD Team 2 16,78 +1.0 m/s16,83
18 Levente Eekhof Voorschoten `97 JD 16,94 +0.1 m/s---
19 Max Aarts Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 17,01 +0.1 m/s---
20 Martin Houppermans Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 17,42 -0.5 m/s18,00
21 Michalis Analytis AV De Spar...JD Team 2 17,47 +1.0 m/s17,05
22 Jeroen Vink Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 17,75 -0.5 m/s18,33
23 Mika Heijstek Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 18,21 -0.5 m/s18,52
24 Jasper Stokman AV De Spar...JD Team 2 18,33 -0.5 m/s17,25
25 Maurick van Koot AV Rijnsoever JD 18,35 +0.1 m/s---
26 Laurens Schubert Leiden Atl...JD Team 2 18,46 +1.0 m/s17,00
27 Milo van Gemert Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 19,46 +1.0 m/s17,09
28 Eysse Wieringa Leiden Atl...JD Team 2 19,75 -0.5 m/s19,36
Casper Taal AV Sparta JD Team 2 DNS 18,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Alysée Lester ARV Ilion MC 12,09 +2.0 m/s11,89
2 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion MC 12,18 +2.0 m/s12,58
3 Nimah Lommerse AV De Spartaan MC 12,20 +2.0 m/s12,44
4 Mette Nuijen Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 13,33 +2.0 m/s13,84
5 Marieke Moonen AV De Spartaan MC 13,86 +1.4 m/s13,97
6 Isis Heemskerk Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 14,51 +1.4 m/s15,50
7 Rosa Candido Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 14,61 +0.2 m/s15,79
8 Florijne van Well Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 14,86 +0.2 m/s15,90
9 Isabel Roeleveld Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 14,92 +1.4 m/s14,93
10 Lianne Groenendijk Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 15,02 +0.2 m/s15,50
11 Sanne de Lange Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 15,24 +0.2 m/s15,93
12 Muneerah Hensing Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 15,88 +0.2 m/s15,90
13 Eva van der Geest Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 16,31 +0.1 m/s---
14 Ava Meijerink Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 16,61 +1.0 m/s---
15 Iva van Geen Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 16,67 +0.1 m/s---
16 Helen Verkade AV Sparta MC Team 1 16,77 +0.1 m/s---
17 Elanor van Kleef Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 16,84 +1.0 m/s16,95
18 Phebe Goedhart AV De Spartaan MC 16,89 +1.4 m/s14,04
19 Laura Damman Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 17,08 +1.0 m/s18,05
20 Soetkin Lammers AV Sparta MC Team 1 17,35 +0.1 m/s---
21 Ileen Ridder Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 17,56 +1.0 m/s---
22 Hedda van Dort Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 19,04 +1.0 m/s---
Franka Pouwels ARV Ilion MC DNS 14,50
Siri Liefrink AV Sparta MC Team 1 DNS ---
Denise de Does Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 DNF 13,88