Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nelson Johnson Haag Atlet...JC Team 1 2:10,85 2:08,00
2 Mark Dullaart Haag Atlet...JC Team 1 2:14,88 2:14,00
3 Justin van Dooren AV Sparta JC Team 1 2:18,61 2:21,83
4 Rens Altorf AV De Spartaan JC 2:26,83 2:26,50
5 Sep Mans Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 2:26,99 2:35,00
6 Beau Suvaal ARV Ilion JC 2:27,20 2:29,20
7 Bryan Kaak AV De Spartaan JC 2:27,30 2:40,50
8 Tom Hoogweg AV Sparta JC Team 1 2:33,04 2:35,24
9 Liam Timmerman Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 2:33,43 2:45,00
10 Ronald Bolhuis ARV Ilion JC 2:35,25 2:37,90
11 Jarique Hazel AV De Spartaan JC 2:38,53 2:47,50
12 Freek Zevenbergen Leiden Atl...JC Team 2 2:43,49 2:55,00
13 Daniel Beck AV Sparta JC Team 1 2:47,75 ---
14 Guus Geelen Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 2:49,52 ---
15 Yannick de Vroomen Leiden Atl...JC Team 1 2:49,55 2:35,00
16 Stijn Sannen Voorschoten `97 JC 2:51,48 ---
Ewan Anderson Haag Atlet...JC Team 1 DNS 2:20,00
Julian de Kort Haag Atlet...JC Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rosa Ellens Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 2:23,90 2:21,00
2 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel AV De Spartaan MC 2:26,46 2:29,14
3 Phebe Goedhart AV De Spartaan MC 2:32,06 2:28,56
4 Isa van der Valk ARV Ilion MC 2:32,31 2:37,40
5 Jildou Guest Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 2:36,40 2:34,00
6 Rebekah Bourne Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 2:39,94 2:40,00
7 Ronja Lange Haag Atlet...MC Team 1 2:40,31 2:35,00
8 Mette Nuijen Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 2:41,24 2:42,74
9 Adelie de la Rosa Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 2:41,65 ---
10 Mandy Duinkerken AV De Spartaan MC 2:42,53 2:37,50
11 Sophia de ...y Fortman Haag Atlet...MC Team 2 2:45,19 2:35,00
12 Donna Polet AV Sparta MC Team 1 2:45,88 2:45,53
13 Florieke van Ek Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 2:48,20 2:50,00
14 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion MC 2:48,40 2:32,00
15 Soetkin Lammers AV Sparta MC Team 1 2:48,62 2:47,71
16 Marloes Huizer Leiden Atl...MC Team 1 2:49,12 2:45,00
17 Elisa van Beelen ARV Ilion MC 2:56,25 2:48,00
18 Isis Heemskerk Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 2:58,30 2:50,00
19 Lotte de Ruiter Voorschoten `97 MC 3:00,44 ---
20 Florijne van Well Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 3:01,56 2:55,00
21 Jo-Ann Kortekaas Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 3:02,04 2:55,00
22 Victoria Meira Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 3:03,97 3:00,00
23 Lucie Krijgsman Leiden Atl...MC Team 2 3:04,28 3:00,00
24 Itske Oosting Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 3:06,30 3:00,00
25 Sara Abbakar Leiden Atl...MC Team 4 3:08,03 ---
26 Lieke Kalma AV Sparta MC Team 1 3:09,32 3:14,31
Jisca Dingjan Voorschoten `97 MC DNS ---
Vera Stokman Leiden Atl...MC Team 3 DNS 2:55,00