Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Thijs Huigen AV Sparta JD Team 1 3:06,03 3:08,92
2 Carl Martens ARV Ilion JD 3:08,82 3:03,20
3 Nick Duinkerken AV De Spar...JD Team 1 3:10,07 3:09,09
4 Luuk de Graaf Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 3:17,59 3:20,00
5 Igor Ouwerkerk Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 3:19,44 3:24,00
6 Cameron Anderson Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 3:20,70 3:26,00
7 Daan de Mooij AV Rijnsoever JD 3:21,18 ---
8 Bruno Bangu AV De Spar...JD Team 1 3:21,28 3:33,75
9 Julian ter Harmsel AV Rijnsoever JD 3:22,34 ---
10 Lars Dauw ARV Ilion JD 3:22,70 3:25,90
11 Julian Boele Leiden Atl...JD Team 1 3:24,38 3:25,00
12 Vincent Franken AV De Spar...JD Team 1 3:25,10 3:26,11
13 Jayden van der Velde Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 3:27,21 3:38,00
14 Mink Dagevos AV Sparta JD Team 2 3:28,42 3:41,58
15 Felix van Eer AV Rijnsoever JD 3:28,61 ---
16 Erik Molevelt Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 3:33,73 3:30,00
17 Florian van Lent Haag Atlet...JD Team 1 3:34,11 3:32,00
18 Siem Dagevos AV Sparta JD Team 1 3:38,06 3:35,37
19 Nathan Nijdam AV Sparta JD Team 3 3:38,57 3:42,37
20 Jesse Verhart Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 3:40,24 3:49,00
21 Alex Meershoek ARV Ilion JD 3:40,81 3:21,90
22 Teije van Schaik AV De Spar...JD Team 2 3:41,42 3:44,49
23 Leon van der Geer AV De Spar...JD Team 2 3:42,37 4:02,33
24 Faith Abu AV Sparta JD Team 1 3:44,34 3:27,49
25 Youri Feijt AV De Spar...JD Team 2 3:44,81 3:47,79
26 Guido van Kuik Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 3:47,91 4:00,00
27 Soulaiman Atif Leiden Atl...JD Team 2 3:48,87 3:31,00
28 Eysse Wieringa Leiden Atl...JD Team 2 3:49,22 3:40,00
29 Max Aarts Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 3:51,23 3:40,00
30 Simon Krijger Leiden Atl...JD Team 3 4:00,30 3:40,00
Chander Ganga Leiden Atl...JD Team 2 DNS 3:45,00
Mika Heijstek Haag Atlet...JD Team 2 DNS 4:02,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rosa ten Berg Haag Atlet...MD Team 1 3:19,72 3:25,00
2 Nila Knoester AV Sparta MD Team 1 3:22,66 3:24,03
3 Roanna Geleijn AV De Spar...MD Team 1 3:24,21 3:25,29
4 Jasmijn Bakker AV Sparta MD Team 1 3:25,00 3:28,48
5 Mees Korpelshoek AV Rijnsoever MD 3:28,55 ---
6 Emma Star AV Rijnsoever MD 3:30,66 ---
7 Rosa den Outer Voorschoten `97 MD 3:37,70 ---
8 Mijlan Ni...wenhuisen AV De Spar...MD Team 1 3:39,55 3:35,46
9 Lotta Lange Haag Atlet...MD Team 1 3:39,83 3:40,00
10 Tirra Aalla Leiden Atl...MD Team 1 3:40,25 3:35,00
11 Roshwita Holstein AV Sparta MD Team 1 3:40,49 3:42,70
12 Fenn Noppen AV Rijnsoever MD 3:49,72 ---
13 Esther van Velzen Leiden Atl...MD Team 1 3:52,72 3:35,00
14 Hilde Baak AV De Spar...MD Team 1 3:54,65 3:51,96
15 Natalia Madziala AV Sparta MD Team 2 3:54,82 4:02,89
16 Hester Vooijs Leiden Atl...MD Team 3 3:57,96 4:00,00
17 Jet van der Heijden Leiden Atl...MD Team 1 3:58,00 3:35,00
18 Elena Reitsma Haag Atlet...MD Team 2 4:02,49 ---
19 Meike de Visser Leiden Atl...MD Team 2 4:02,83 4:00,00
20 Gioia Remkes AV De Spar...MD Team 2 4:03,87 4:07,54
21 Kaya van Haastregt ARV Ilion MD 4:05,13 4:05,00
22 Thana Jelier AV Sparta MD Team 2 4:07,15 4:03,93
23 Rosanne Theeuwsen ARV Ilion MD 4:09,30 4:10,00
24 Simone Vilain Haag Atlet...MD Team 2 4:09,89 4:10,00
25 Irem Guney Leiden Atl...MD Team 4 4:11,30 ---
26 Steffanie Gilissen AV De Spar...MD Team 2 4:11,98 4:34,32
27 Fiene Jonker Voorschoten `97 MD 4:12,31 ---
28 Nikki Pouwels ARV Ilion MD 4:12,93 4:10,00
Aliede Holweg Leiden Atl...MD Team 4 DNF 4:00,00