Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Malick Dahlberg Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 13,64 +0.7 m/s15,36 522
2 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD Team 1 13,68 -0.2 m/s--- 518
3 Isaiah Sweeb Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 13,70 +0.7 m/s14,66 516
4 Isaac Mensah AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 1 13,91 +0.7 m/s13,05 496
5 Daniel Winkels AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer JD 14,31 +0.2 m/s--- 460
6 Ben Roest AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 1 15,60 +0.7 m/s15,18 355
7 Noah Oling KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 15,86 +0.5 m/s--- 336
8 Max Engelsman KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 16,03 +0.5 m/s--- 324
9 Jefta van der Feen AAC AAC JD 16,05 +0.7 m/s16,22 323
10 Friso Koedijk Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 16,14 -0.2 m/s16,33 316
11 Ids Kok Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 16,25 +0.7 m/s16,08 309
12 Willem Hammink Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 16,43 +0.7 m/s16,21 0
13 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 16,98 +0.5 m/s--- 0
14 Milo van der Veen AAC AAC JD 17,06 +0.2 m/s--- 256
15 TITUS NARTEY AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 1 17,10 -0.2 m/s--- 0
16 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer JD 17,12 +0.2 m/s--- 252
17 Wessel Groenenberg AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 2 17,22 -0.2 m/s--- 246
18 Rociano Sno Startbaan AV Startbaan JD 17,38 -0.2 m/s17,08 236
19 Bart Houtkamp KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 17,52 +0.5 m/s--- 228
20 Samuel van...ckevorsel Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 17,52 -0.2 m/s16,31 0
21 Jip de Vreugd AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 18,47 +0.2 m/s--- 175
22 Jenno Schmersal AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD Team 1 18,81 -0.2 m/s--- 157
23 Mathies van de Pol KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 19,19 +0.5 m/s--- 138
24 David Bouwens AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 19,63 +0.2 m/s--- 117
25 Thyne Schop AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 20,33 +0.2 m/s--- 0
Thys Hoekstra KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Wouter van Dijk AAC AAC JD DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Miro Vlasman Phanos Phanos MC Team 1 12,36 +1.8 m/s12,59 659
2 Vera Hijlkema AV Haarlem AV Haarlem MC 13,55 +1.6 m/s--- 531
3 Romee van Dam Startbaan AV Startbaan MC 13,69 +1.8 m/s13,05 517
4 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland KAV Holland MC 14,39 +1.8 m/s14,22 453
5 Noa de Graaf KAV Holland KAV Holland MC 14,48 +1.8 m/s13,99 445
6 Maria Kuipers Phanos Phanos MC Team 1 15,17 +1.8 m/s15,38 388
7 Charlotte Emanuel AV Feniks AV Feniks MC 15,27 +1.6 m/s--- 380
8 Simone Schouws Phanos Phanos MC Team 1 15,30 +1.8 m/s13,81 0
9 Tessa Beugelink AAC AAC MC 16,05 +1.8 m/s15,22 323
10 Bodil Wergius Phanos Phanos MC Team 2 17,04 +1.6 m/s16,53 257
11 Jilke Aarsen AV Haarlem AV Haarlem MC 17,16 +1.6 m/s--- 250
12 Marit van Wijk AAC AAC MC 18,84 +1.6 m/s--- 156
Mare Bödecker Phanos Phanos MC Team 2 DNS 18,20 0
Membrate Assefa AV Feniks AV Feniks MC DNS --- 0