Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer JD 3:13,90 3:12,33 589
2 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD Team 1 3:21,52 --- 535
3 Daan Eggenkamp Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 3:22,70 3:20,09 527
4 Thomas Meijer Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 3:27,18 3:29,11 498
5 Taeke Mulder Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 3:31,75 3:31,59 469
6 Florian Overtoom Startbaan AV Startbaan JD 3:31,79 3:26,24 468
7 Ben Roest AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 1 3:32,13 3:29,16 466
8 Joël Ruitenberg AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer JD 3:32,65 --- 463
9 Igor Hijlkema AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD Team 1 3:36,00 6:00,00 443
10 Taeke Verbree AAC AAC JD 3:37,54 3:43,42 434
11 Ole de Jong KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 3:42,45 --- 406
12 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 3:45,39 --- 390
13 Aristide Karakoc AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 1 3:45,70 3:42,46 388
14 Tom Knapen KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 3:46,96 --- 381
15 Jenno Schmersal AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD Team 1 3:48,14 --- 0
16 Luka Gonsalves Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 3:49,03 3:59,00 370
17 Mano Tellegen Phanos Phanos JD Team 3 3:49,65 3:51,00 367
18 Wessel Groenenberg AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 2 3:50,64 --- 362
19 Olav Ewoldt AAC AAC JD 3:50,67 3:47,15 361
20 Anwar Lahri AAC AAC JD 3:50,84 --- 0
21 Rick Haan AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 4:07,74 --- 279
22 Mees Timmer AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 4:16,13 --- 242
23 Luuk van Lunteren AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 2 4:16,32 --- 241
24 Guus Otte KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 4:17,75 --- 0
25 Thyne Schop AV Suomi AV Suomi JD 4:24,14 --- 0
Pibe Baartman Phanos Phanos JD Team 1 DNS 3:32,00 0
Jonan Haverkamp Phanos Phanos JD Team 2 DNS 3:55,00 0
Thys Hoekstra KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Tijn Schleeper KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Ticiano Karakoc AV Feniks AV Feniks JD Team 1 DNS 3:44,06 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer MD 3:24,75 3:25,97 513
2 Cheyenne Barnaart Phanos Phanos MD Team 1 3:30,48 3:34,12 477
3 Tess van Zuilen Phanos Phanos MD Team 1 3:30,71 3:26,86 475
4 Marijne R...van Driel Phanos Phanos MD Team 1 3:36,79 3:33,00 0
5 Juna van der Waall AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer MD 3:36,95 --- 437
6 Mette Lakeman AAC AAC MD 3:42,81 3:44,96 404
7 Maud Bernard KAV Holland KAV Holland MD 3:46,87 --- 382
8 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan AV Startbaan MD 3:49,13 3:43,66 370
9 Xiomayra Pengel AV Feniks AV Feniks MD Team 1 3:53,06 3:44,54 349
10 Nina Croockewit Phanos Phanos MD Team 2 3:54,92 3:36,71 340
11 Rosan de Jong AAC AAC MD 3:55,89 --- 335
12 Veerle Bosma AV Suomi AV Suomi MD Team 2 3:58,14 --- 324
13 Janneke de Kemp Phanos Phanos MD Team 3 3:58,44 3:46,75 322
14 Veronique van Weldam Phanos Phanos MD Team 3 3:58,58 --- 322
15 Mara Bouma Phanos Phanos MD Team 2 3:58,64 3:38,08 321
16 Floor Nelissen AV Suomi AV Suomi MD Team 1 4:03,86 --- 297
17 Cynthia Dradenya AAC AAC MD 4:06,38 3:50,92 0
18 Elise Bolech Startbaan AV Startbaan MD 4:07,55 4:20,50 280
19 Elise Van den Belt AV Suomi AV Suomi MD Team 1 4:34,10 --- 171
Renee Schoorl Phanos Phanos MD Team 3 DNS --- 0
J C KAV Holland KAV Holland MD DNS --- 0
Sophie de Goede KAV Holland KAV Holland MD DNS --- 0
Nora van Seventer Phanos Phanos MD Team 2 DNF 3:45,65 0