Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Akaash Spikman Groningen ...JD Team 1 13,27 +0.0 m/s13,08 559
2 Ziggy Veldman AV Heerenveen JD 14,72 +0.0 m/s15,72 425
3 Damian van Haasen AV Jahn II JD 15,64 +1.1 m/s--- 352
4 Ibo Bugel Groningen ...JD Team 1 15,71 +0.0 m/s16,32 347
5 Rick Jongsma AV Impala JD Team 1 15,92 +1.1 m/s--- 332
6 Ruben Piek AV Impala JD Team 1 15,97 +1.1 m/s--- 328
7 Jilke Oswald AV Horror Sneek JD 16,03 +0.0 m/s15,64 324
8 Mike Berends AAC `61 JD Team 1 16,04 +1.9 m/s--- 323
9 Ate Clobus AAC `61 JD Team 1 16,05 +0.0 m/s16,81 323
10 Jurgen Jansma AAC `61 JD Team 1 16,11 +1.9 m/s--- 0
11 Jan Elsinga AV Heerenveen JD 16,21 +1.1 m/s--- 312
12 Daan Sikkema AV Lionitas JD 16,57 +0.6 m/s16,99 287
13 Max Tiemessen AV Lionitas JD 16,86 +0.6 m/s17,06 269
14 Roan Jorritsma AV Horror Sneek JD 16,94 +0.0 m/s16,63 263
15 Wang van I...n Schenau Groningen ...JD Team 2 17,13 +0.6 m/s17,54 252
16 Kai Gorter Groningen ...JD Team 2 17,17 +0.0 m/s16,81 249
17 Daan Kedde AAC `61 JD Team 2 17,22 +0.6 m/s18,38 246
18 Tobias Stuut Groningen ...JD Team 1 17,25 +0.6 m/s17,10 0
19 Collin 't Hoen AV Aquilo JD 18,32 +1.9 m/s--- 183
20 Darriën Depenbrock AV Jahn II JD 18,60 +1.1 m/s--- 168
21 Niels Wever AV Jahn II JD 18,68 +1.1 m/s--- 0
22 Tobias Elzinga AV Lionitas JD 18,72 +0.6 m/s18,17 0
23 Julius Beekman Groningen ...JD Team 3 19,18 +1.9 m/s--- 139
24 Midas Rus Groningen ...JD Team 3 19,80 +0.6 m/s19,94 109
25 Sjouke Poorte AAC `61 JD Team 2 22,08 +1.1 m/s--- 15
26 Noah Schermer Groningen ...JD Team 2 22,63 +1.9 m/s--- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Britt Weerman Groningen ...MC Team 1 12,21 +1.3 m/s11,85 677
2 Esmee Douma Groningen ...MC Team 1 12,79 +1.3 m/s12,32 610
3 Brecht van der Vliet Groningen ...MC Team 1 12,91 +1.3 m/s12,83 0
4 Annabel Paul AV Jahn II MC 13,13 +0.0 m/s--- 574
5 Anke Binnema AV Heerenveen MC 13,50 +1.3 m/s12,81 536
6 Lisanne Haasdijk AV Lionita...MC Team 1 13,76 +1.3 m/s13,40 510
7 Fiona De Vries AV Impala MC 13,82 +1.3 m/s13,51 505
8 Romee de Best AV Horror Sneek MC 13,85 +1.3 m/s13,72 502
9 Merel de Vries AV Lionita...MC Team 1 14,01 +0.0 m/s14,00 487
10 Romy Oostland AAC `61 MC 14,08 +0.0 m/s14,99 481
11 Danique Huisjes Groningen ...MC Team 2 14,71 +1.3 m/s13,82 425
12 Marije Brouwer AV Horror Sneek MC 14,74 +0.0 m/s14,72 423
13 Noortje Knoll Groningen ...MC Team 2 15,05 +0.0 m/s15,97 398
14 Elin Slagt AAC `61 MC 15,18 +0.0 m/s15,06 387
15 Joanne Heys AAC `61 MC 15,98 +0.0 m/s--- 0
16 Mette Van Werven AV Impala MC 16,20 +0.0 m/s--- 312
17 Carlijn Loer AV Aquilo MC 16,55 +0.0 m/s--- 289
18 Hester Bos AV Heerenveen MC 16,87 +0.0 m/s17,30 268
19 Danielle D...ia Bambo AV Lionita...MC Team 2 17,07 +0.0 m/s18,18 255
20 Helen de Vries AV Jahn II MC 18,89 +0.0 m/s--- 153
21 Anne Roos de Lange AV Lionita...MC Team 2 19,95 +0.0 m/s20,15 102
22 Nynke Ploeger AV Aquilo MC 20,29 +0.0 m/s--- 87