Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Anton Sarnatsky Groningen Groningen ...letiek JC 18,27 +0.0 m/s20,50 791
2 Florian V...er Dussen AV Impala AV Impala JC Team 1 18,72 +0.0 m/s18,90 743
3 Bjorn Rinsma AV Impala AV Impala JC Team 1 19,06 +0.0 m/s19,30 708
4 Micca Plak AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 19,74 +0.0 m/s--- 642
5 Ronald Mulder Groningen Groningen ...letiek JC 20,36 +0.0 m/s21,34 586
6 Rick Velkers Heerenveen AV Heerenveen JC 20,79 -0.8 m/s23,87 549
7 Lars Otten AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 21,80 +0.0 m/s--- 468
8 Juan Pablo Dorhout AV Impala AV Impala JC Team 2 22,05 -0.8 m/s--- 449
9 Gerbrand Bontekoe AV Impala AV Impala JC Team 1 22,15 +0.0 m/s19,50 0
10 Julian Vries Heerenveen AV Heerenveen JC 22,20 +0.0 m/s21,32 438
11 Ramon Aukes AV Aquilo AV Aquilo JC 22,46 +0.0 m/s--- 419
12 Jorn de Ruiter AV Aquilo AV Aquilo JC 22,70 +0.0 m/s--- 402
13 Wietze Meijer AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 22,75 +0.0 m/s--- 0
14 Gerben Heis AV Jahn II AV Jahn II JC 22,76 -0.8 m/s--- 398
15 Wout Kasemir Groningen Groningen ...letiek JC 22,87 +0.0 m/s23,79 0
16 Bindert Remco Tinga AV Impala AV Impala JC Team 2 24,41 -0.8 m/s--- 290
17 Antar Bekkali AV Lionitas AV Lionitas JC 27,39 +0.0 m/s--- 128
Jacob van der Galien Heerenveen AV Heerenveen JC DNS --- 0
Daniël V... der Wijk AV Impala AV Impala JC Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Britt Weerman Groningen Groningen ...MC Team 1 19,50 +0.0 m/s19,49 665
2 Brecht van der Vliet Groningen Groningen ...MC Team 1 20,25 +0.0 m/s19,80 596
3 Annabel Paul AV Jahn II AV Jahn II MC 20,37 +0.0 m/s--- 585
4 Noortje Huitema Groningen Groningen ...MC Team 1 20,86 +0.0 m/s20,76 0
5 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas AV Lionita...MC Team 1 20,99 +0.0 m/s21,00 533
6 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 21,19 -0.1 m/s--- 516
7 Merel de Vries AV Lionitas AV Lionita...MC Team 1 21,37 +0.0 m/s21,10 502
8 Romee de Best HRRR AV Horror Sneek MC 21,40 +0.0 m/s20,92 500
9 Leia van der Tempel Heerenveen AV Heerenveen MC 21,45 -0.1 m/s21,87 496
10 Marit Staal Heerenveen AV Heerenveen MC 21,56 +0.0 m/s22,59 487
11 Marije Brouwer HRRR AV Horror Sneek MC 21,59 +0.0 m/s21,65 485
12 Marit Haagsma HRRR AV Horror Sneek MC 21,64 +0.0 m/s--- 0
13 Maaike Scholing AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 21,67 -0.1 m/s--- 478
14 Benthe Sipma AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 21,74 -0.1 m/s--- 0
15 Wietske van der Weij AV Lionitas AV Lionita...MC Team 1 21,75 +0.0 m/s21,10 0
16 Evelien Kroeze Groningen Groningen ...MC Team 2 22,08 +0.0 m/s--- 447
17 Indy de Blaauw AV Aquilo AV Aquilo MC 22,10 -0.1 m/s--- 446
18 Jannah Leeuwangh AV Lionitas AV Lionita...MC Team 2 22,18 -0.1 m/s--- 440
19 Hester Bos Heerenveen AV Heerenveen MC 22,23 +0.0 m/s--- 0
20 Noortje Knoll Groningen Groningen ...MC Team 2 22,25 +0.0 m/s22,71 435
21 Mette Van Werven AV Impala AV Impala MC 22,59 +0.0 m/s21,20 410
22 Anna-Romee...der Spoel AV Jahn II AV Jahn II MC 23,02 +0.0 m/s--- 380
23 Noa Tilkema AV Impala AV Impala MC 23,20 +0.0 m/s22,00 368
24 Karin Vlasblom AV Impala AV Impala MC 23,38 +0.0 m/s--- 0
25 Janna Spijksma AV Lionitas AV Lionita...MC Team 2 23,97 -0.1 m/s--- 317
26 Merel de Groot AV Aquilo AV Aquilo MC 25,18 -0.1 m/s--- 244
27 Anne Roos de Lange AV Lionitas AV Lionita...MC Team 2 27,64 +0.0 m/s--- 0
28 Helen de Vries AV Jahn II AV Jahn II MC 28,53 +0.0 m/s--- 0
Nikita Nie Groningen Groningen ...MC Team 2 DNS 21,12 0