Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
1 Wu Ping Kuiper Groningen Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 3:02,12 3:00,93 681
2 Sam van der Werf HRRR AV Horror Sneek JD 3:03,48 3,04 670
3 Sietse Ketelaar HRRR AV Horror Sneek JD 3:13,47 3,18 592
4 Tobias Stuut Groningen Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 3:19,82 3:17,24 547
5 Jelmer Rensing AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 3:19,98 3:18,53 546
6 Julian Keun Groningen Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 3:20,63 3:22,64 0
7 Leander van den Berg AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3:28,13 3:36,16 491
8 Ate Clobus AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 3:29,51 3:37,36 483
9 Wout Plugge AV Aquilo AV Aquilo JD 3:29,98 3:23,39 480
10 Dilano Modderman AV Aquilo AV Aquilo JD 3:33,26 3:40,07 459
11 Wang van I...n Schenau Groningen Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 3:34,95 3:36,58 449
12 Benjamin Visser AV Impala AV Impala JD Team 1 3:37,21 3:35,00 436
13 Jan Elsinga Heerenveen AV Heerenveen JD 3:39,92 3:36,81 420
14 Gijs Kraaij Heerenveen AV Heerenveen JD 3:43,74 3:44,24 399
15 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3:44,75 3:43,60 393
16 Maarten Beute AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3:53,42 --- 0
17 Leon Wever AV Jahn II AV Jahn II JD 3:54,42 --- 342
18 Joeri Oosterhof AV Lionitas AV Lionitas JD 3:56,34 3:46,63 333
19 Julius Beekman Groningen Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 3:58,32 4:01,96 323
20 Niek Damkat Groningen Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 3:58,34 4:13,34 323
21 Jelrik van der Horst AV Impala AV Impala JD Team 1 4:02,08 --- 305
22 Igor de Haan AV Lionitas AV Lionitas JD 4:04,78 --- 292
23 Daniël de Jong AV Jahn II AV Jahn II JD 4:24,91 --- 206
24 Wybren Dijkstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen JD 4:39,27 4:54,04 0
Aris Remmerde AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 DNS 3:27,07 0
Milan Nijlaan AV Jahn II AV Jahn II JD DNS --- 0
Nando Kramer Groningen Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 DNF 3:17,81 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
1 Femke Yska HRRR AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 3:22,69 3:22,03 527
2 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen MD 3:25,67 3:28,46 507
3 Sarah de Vries AV Impala AV Impala MD Team 1 3:36,46 3:35,00 440
4 Renske Drenten AV Lionitas AV Lionitas MD Team 1 3:37,34 3:39,00 435
5 Renske Lolkema Groningen Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 3:37,47 3:43,34 434
6 Fleur de Vries AV Impala AV Impala MD Team 1 3:37,62 3:35,00 433
7 Bernice Frank AV Lionitas AV Lionitas MD Team 1 3:43,37 3:45,00 401
8 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 3:44,38 3:44,66 395
9 Tijn Borst Heerenveen AV Heerenveen MD 3:44,71 3:45,98 393
10 Noortje Sieperda HRRR AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 3:45,70 3:54,41 388
11 Madelief Bolhuis Groningen Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 3:54,66 4:01,01 341
12 Erin Rademaker AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 3:54,97 3:50,66 339
13 Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 3:56,74 --- 331
14 Nina Thomas Groningen Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 3:56,80 3:58,22 330
15 Juliette Oudekerk Groningen Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 3:59,03 3:55,42 319
16 Amarins Beijaard Heerenveen AV Heerenveen MD 3:59,12 --- 0
17 Janette Bosma Groningen Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 4:02,88 4:02,49 0
18 Suze Zwerver AV Impala AV Impala MD Team 2 4:03,08 --- 300
19 Anna Stalpers Groningen Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 4:03,42 4:11,63 0
20 Eline Geertsema AV Aquilo AV Aquilo MD 4:04,01 --- 296
21 Lisanne de Jong AV Impala AV Impala MD Team 2 4:05,90 --- 287
22 Tessa Celine de Roos AV Lionitas AV Lionitas MD Team 2 4:06,13 4:05,00 286
23 Naomi Teppema AV Lionitas AV Lionitas MD Team 2 4:07,62 3:57,00 279
24 Yvette Feikens AV Aquilo AV Aquilo MD 4:09,46 --- 271
25 Fione Fennema AV Lionitas AV Lionitas MD Team 1 4:09,52 3:50,00 0
26 Meike Terpstra AV Impala AV Impala MD Team 2 4:15,00 --- 0
27 Elisa Hoven AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 4:21,31 4:07,43 0
28 Thialda Rinzema HRRR AV Horror Sneek MD Team 2 4:22,09 4:06,86 218