Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Unisa Bangura AV De Keien JD 10,37 -1.1 m/s10,13
2 Alan Saleh Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 10,69 -1.1 m/s10,46
3 Rawan Saleh Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 11,12 -1.1 m/s10,64
4 Daniel Wijnholds GVAC JD 11,54 -1.1 m/s11,21
5 Wouter Heezius AV Valkens...JD Team 1 11,59 +0.1 m/s---
6 Joran Ellerbroek AV Valkens...JD Team 2 12,00 +0.9 m/s---
7 John Linders Lopersgroe...Deurne JD 12,07 +0.9 m/s---
8 Luuk Verhoeven HAC JD Team 1 12,24 -1.1 m/s12,10
9 Tijn van den Berg AV Valkens...JD Team 1 12,32 +0.1 m/s---
10 Thijn van Hugte AV De Keien JD 12,35 -1.8 m/s---
11 Michiel Kruk Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 12,40 -1.1 m/s12,40
12 Kars Piket Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 12,63 -1.8 m/s---
13 Hidde Cras GVAC JD 12,69 -1.1 m/s12,46
14 Lars Bogers HAC JD Team 2 12,73 -1.8 m/s---
15 Stijn van Bogget AV `t Jasp... Sport JD 12,81 +0.1 m/s---
16 Tim Stobbelaar Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 13,01 +0.9 m/s13,08
17 Daan van Werde AV Valkens...JD Team 2 13,02 +0.9 m/s---
18 Diede van Schaik ATV Venray JD Team 1 13,05 +0.1 m/s---
18 Luuk van den Helm AV Oss `78 JD 13,05 +0.1 m/s---
20 Ben van Boxmeer GAC Gemert JD 13,21 -1.1 m/s12,85
21 Gurt van Roemburg AV Reusel `69 JD 13,30 +0.9 m/s---
22 Max van de...ndervoort Lopersgroe...Deurne JD 13,54 +0.9 m/s---
23 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray JD Team 2 13,64 -1.8 m/s---
24 Dario Delgado AV Generaa...haelis JD 14,06 +0.9 m/s14,24
25 Youri van Oudheusden HAC JD Team 2 14,25 -1.8 m/s---
26 Sebastiaan...Kleihorst AV Generaa...haelis JD 14,51 +0.9 m/s14,60
27 Kevin Terheijden HAC JD Team 1 14,57 -1.8 m/s---
Quinn Schwachofer ATV Venray JD Team 2 DNS ---
Teun van Grimbergen AV `t Jasp... Sport JD DNS ---
Stijn Hilhorst AV `t Jasp... Sport JD DNS ---
Danny Izikson GVAC JD DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nori Meulendijks HAC MC Team 1 10,87 -1.6 m/s---
2 Laura Büker HAC MC Team 1 11,23 -1.6 m/s---
3 Isa Poels AV De Keien MC 11,26 -1.1 m/s11,03
3 Marie van Helmond Lopersgroe...Deurne MC 11,26 -0.3 m/s---
5 Sarah Hermsen ATV Venray MC 11,34 -1.6 m/s---
6 Naomi van Opstal Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 11,54 -1.1 m/s11,29
7 Anna Bijl AV Reusel `69 MC 11,57 -0.3 m/s---
8 Lois Stokkingreef GVAC MC 11,58 -1.1 m/s11,32
8 Marit Wiegerinck GVAC MC 11,58 -1.1 m/s11,89
10 Merel Stobbelaar Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 11,75 -1.1 m/s11,68
11 Lara van der Velden AV De Keien MC 11,84 -1.1 m/s11,50
12 Jennifer Mentink HAC MC Team 1 12,05 -1.6 m/s---
13 Grietje Willems Atletiekve...ng ATH MC 12,29 -0.3 m/s12,51
14 Jantine Ji...trikwerda AV Generaa...haelis MC 12,37 -0.3 m/s12,30
14 Noa Snijders Eindhoven ...MC Team 2 12,37 -1.6 m/s---
16 Sterre Robben AV Generaa...haelis MC 12,41 -0.3 m/s12,69
17 Saar van d...ieuwenhof Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 12,52 -1.1 m/s12,23
18 Simone Bertels AV De Keien MC 12,62 -1.1 m/s11,50
19 Norah van Summeren Eindhoven ...MC Team 2 12,63 -0.3 m/s12,62
20 Eden Polder Atletiekve...ng ATH MC 12,93 -1.6 m/s---
21 Norah van Gurp AV Oss `78 MC 13,45 -1.6 m/s---
Mette Herijgers AV Reusel `69 MC DNS ---
Meike Verbaandert GVAC MC DNS ---