Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Thomas van Orsouw AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 JD 3:15,94 3:17,32 574
2 Lucas Koeling GVAC GVAC JD 3:23,66 3:19,23 521
3 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert GAC Gemert JD 3:29,18 3:32,35 485
4 Joep ten Houten HAC HAC JD Team 1 3:30,28 3:25,99 478
5 Julian van Rens ATV Venray ATV Venray JD Team 1 3:30,90 --- 474
6 Wout Harmsen Eindhoven Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 3:31,30 3:32,00 472
7 Stijn Hilhorst JSPR AV `t Jasp... Sport JD 3:37,22 --- 436
8 Michiel Kruk Eindhoven Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 3:37,49 3:29,00 434
9 Ivar van den Hurk LGDR Lopersgroe...Deurne JD 3:38,96 --- 426
10 Hidde Cras GVAC GVAC JD 3:40,72 3:31,56 416
11 Julian van Lokven AV De Keien AV De Keien JD 3:43,62 --- 399
12 Niels Engelen AVV AV Valkens...JD Team 1 3:45,12 --- 391
13 Lasse Reijnen HAC HAC JD Team 1 3:45,14 3:26,69 391
14 Tijn van Rens ATV Venray ATV Venray JD Team 1 3:47,70 --- 377
15 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray ATV Venray JD Team 1 3:48,57 --- 0
16 Kick van Vliet HAC HAC JD Team 2 3:54,00 3:47,57 344
17 Ramses ten Houten HAC HAC JD Team 1 3:56,33 --- 0
18 Tijn van den Berg AVV AV Valkens...JD Team 1 3:57,50 --- 327
19 Emiel Van De Vijver GVAC GVAC JD 3:58,32 --- 0
20 Tobias van Opstal Eindhoven Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 3:58,36 3:36,00 0
21 Toon Martens AV De Keien AV De Keien JD 4:01,57 --- 307
22 Willem Pompen AVV AV Valkens...JD Team 1 4:03,70 --- 0
23 Tim Wels AVV AV Valkens...JD Team 2 4:04,04 --- 296
24 Vidar van Haren AVV AV Valkens...JD Team 2 4:15,56 --- 245
25 Tim Stobbelaar Eindhoven Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 4:46,10 4:24,00 129
Dylano Baas Reusel `69 AV Reusel `69 JD DNS --- 0
Jasper Folkers Eindhoven Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 DNS 4:02,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Eindhoven ...MD Team 1 3:15,76 3:06,00 576
2 Evy Loots HAC HAC MD Team 1 3:29,12 3:30,52 485
3 Eva van der Putten HAC HAC MD Team 1 3:29,91 3:37,53 480
4 Lynn Thijs JSPR AV `t Jasp... Sport MD 3:35,40 --- 447
5 Ilse van de Wiel AVGM AV Generaa...haelis MD 3:36,43 3:36,65 440
6 Floor Vul...s-Jochems GAC Gemert GAC Gemert MD 3:42,23 3:45,76 407
7 Lieke Zijlstra Eindhoven Eindhoven ...MD Team 1 3:44,57 3:37,00 394
8 Loes van Gaalen AVGM AV Generaa...haelis MD 3:46,47 3:45,62 384
9 Iris van Sluisveld AVGM AV Generaa...haelis MD 3:49,86 3:42,68 0
10 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert GAC Gemert MD 3:51,54 3:47,80 357
11 Aya Raijmakers AV De Keien AV De Keien MD 3:51,87 --- 355
12 Isabel van Gerwen Eindhoven Eindhoven ...MD Team 1 3:53,47 3:39,00 0
13 Lidwien Hoogendorp GVAC GVAC MD 3:54,15 3:56,83 344
14 Janna Hoven AV De Keien AV De Keien MD 3:55,74 --- 336
15 Sylke Janss AV De Keien AV De Keien MD 3:55,78 --- 0
16 Anne de Vries LGDR Lopersgroe...Deurne MD 4:04,58 --- 293
17 Sophie van Hout AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 MD 4:06,09 --- 286
18 Carmen van Bruggen Eindhoven Eindhoven ...MD Team 2 4:10,49 --- 266
19 Sarike Beuk GVAC GVAC MD 4:11,76 --- 261
20 Willemijn ter Horst AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 MD 4:30,10 --- 186
21 Fien van Aar AV Oss `78 AV Oss `78 MD 4:48,92 --- 0
Hannah Savelkoul Eindhoven Eindhoven ...MD Team 2 DNS 3:45,00 0
Annabelle Verbeek HAC HAC MD Team 2 DNS --- 0