Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Robin Hartmans Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:13,89 3:18,19
2 Milan Sleijpen AV Achilles Top JD 3:15,95 3:19,98
3 Bodi Smeets AV Caesar JD 3:16,99 3:13,30
4 Thomas Aerdts Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:23,86 3:26,88
5 Jayden Zanders Scopias At...JD Team 2 3:32,67 ---
6 Gijs Buist AV Weert JD 3:33,03 3:31,71
7 Paul Kuijpers AVON / STB JD 3:37,90 3:38,40
8 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert JD 3:38,46 3:50,62
9 Brandt Kuijten Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:40,64 3:40,18
10 Jio Classen Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:40,89 3:39,00
11 Christiaan Dahmen Swift Atletiek JD 3:43,30 3:40,00
12 Tomas Ploemen Atletiek M...tricht JD 3:44,98 3:53,04
13 Jasper Boekhoudt Atletiek Leudal JD 3:45,95 ---
14 Steven Broere Swift Atletiek JD 3:46,72 ---
15 Luuk Bitter Atletiek Leudal JD 3:52,34 ---
16 Cas Rijvers Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:55,38 3:41,00
17 Senna America AV Achilles Top JD 3:55,54 4:10,01
18 Jop Brouns AV Achilles Top JD 3:55,98 4:53,11
19 Max Beerens AV Weert JD 3:56,82 ---
20 Thijs Lambo Swift Atletiek JD 4:23,09 ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Isis Levels Scopias At...MD Team 1 3:23,27 3:23,00
2 Lisan Stijnen AV Caesar MD 3:29,16 3:30,98
3 Lynn Behnke Scopias At...MD Team 1 3:30,39 3:15,00
4 Liv Musz AV Achilles Top MD 3:38,11 ---
5 Sterre Knoben STB MD Team 1 3:40,78 2:36,37
6 Julie Cuijpers AV Caesar MD 3:41,57 3:40,70
7 Roos Postema Atletiek M...MD Team 1 3:43,60 3:47,29
8 Valerie Chu AV Weert MD 3:45,23 3:38,32
9 Maartje Vervuren STB MD Team 1 3:46,11 ---
10 Lieke Widdershoven AVON MD 3:46,89 4:10,12
11 Maureen Mols AV Achilles Top MD 3:48,15 3:42,65
12 Hannah Kling AVON MD 3:48,76 4:54,58
13 Emma Sijtsma Atletiek M...MD Team 1 3:52,35 3:40,50
14 Evy Kuppens AV Weert MD 3:53,62 3:49,81
15 Novia de Wit Atletiek M...MD Team 2 3:54,54 3:59,37
16 Hanne Frees AV Unitas MD Team 1 3:57,62 3:51,53
17 Danique Willemsen Scopias At...MD Team 2 3:59,20 3:46,00
18 Michelle Magiera Swift Atletiek MD 4:03,42 ---
19 Sophie Cantelberg Swift Atletiek MD 4:03,53 3:57,55
20 Amber Duits Atletiek M...MD Team 2 4:04,65 4:05,34
21 Elke Poeze Atletiek M...MD Team 1 4:08,57 ---
22 Julia Gitmans Scopias At...MD Team 2 4:20,79 ---
23 Amber Görög AV Weert MD 4:25,51 4:31,75
24 Tessa Hermans Atletiek M...MD Team 2 4:33,35 ---
25 Elke Bens Swift Atletiek MD 4:36,54 ---