Uitslagen Senioren mannen 400 meter

# Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
1 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos AV Athlos Mannen 50,01 48,50 805
2 Pierre ten Holder AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Mannen 51,51 49,50 740
3 Niels Kok Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta Mannen 51,62 51,00 735
4 Stefan Gelderman VTLS GSAV Vitalis Mannen 52,24 50,73 709
5 Jesper Vr...wenvelder AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 52,81 51,50 686
6 Henrik Kok Altis Altis Mannen 52,91 49,36 682
7 Joep de Wit Almere `81 Almere `81 Mannen 53,34 51,12 665
8 Raimo Westerhof AV Athlos AV Athlos Mannen 53,47 51,00 0
9 Joram van ... Bospoort Climax Climax Mannen 54,11 52,50 635
10 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 54,67 52,00 0
11 Hilbert de Haan Heerenveen AV Heerenveen Mannen 54,83 53,20 608
12 Sander Klaassen De Gemzen AV De Gemzen Mannen 55,21 53,86 594
13 Tiemen Wittermans AV Impala AV Impala Mannen 55,75 53,89 574
14 Marten Prince Altis Altis Mannen 55,86 --- 0
15 Hindrik Jagersma VTLS GSAV Vitalis Mannen 56,58 55,00 0
16 Jarno Jansen AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Mannen 56,67 53,00 0
17 Hedser de Boer AV Impala AV Impala Mannen 56,77 55,14 0
18 Guido Strijker Isala `96 Isala `96 Mannen 56,99 54,00 531
19 Wilco Jonker De Gemzen AV De Gemzen Mannen 59,44 56,00 0
Rik Hanswijk Climax Climax Mannen DNS 52,00 0
Richard Meuleman Isala `96 Isala `96 Mannen DNS 52,80 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 400 meter

# Naam Team 400mOBPTeam punten
1 Christel Heuseveldt Climax Climax Vrouwen 58,13 57,90 837
2 Henderyke Wonink Groningen Groningen Atletiek Vrouwen 58,39 56,58 828
3 Annemarie Slangewal Altis Altis Vrouwen 58,61 58,64 821
4 Anke Zonderland AV Impala AV Impala Vrouwen 59,65 58,00 788
5 Ilona Bosma VTLS GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen 1:00,97 59,22 747
6 Danique Gimbrère Groningen Groningen Atletiek Vrouwen 1:01,32 1:00,46 0
7 Tari Simonis Altis Altis Vrouwen 1:02,10 1:00,89 0
8 Dinie Ras AV NOP AV NOP Vrouwen 1:02,59 1:03,39 700
9 Erika Bremer VTLS GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen 1:02,94 1:00,64 0
10 Jacquelien Klaver Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta Vrouwen 1:04,58 1:04,00 645
11 Marleen Stoel AC TION AC TION Vrouwen 1:05,19 --- 629
12 Danielle Holstege Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta Vrouwen 1:05,25 1:05,00 0
13 Chenne van den Berg AV Athlos AV Athlos Vrouwen 1:05,85 1:05,00 612
14 Marleen Loman AV NOP AV NOP Vrouwen 1:06,59 1:04,00 0
15 Femke Reitsema Isala `96 Isala `96 Vrouwen 1:07,66 --- 566
16 Merel de Sain SPWS EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen 1:08,30 --- 551
17 Sandra Pees AV Athlos AV Athlos Vrouwen 1:09,52 1:06,00 0