Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Roy Deijkers AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 11,24 -5.9 m/s---
2 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,64 -4.1 m/s11,50
3 Damian Paap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,81 -4.1 m/s11,51
4 Simon Veldhuis DEM JD Team 1 11,93 -4.1 m/s11,41
5 Christian Prins AV Atos JD Team 1 12,11 -4.1 m/s11,46
6 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 12,21 -4.1 m/s11,46
7 Joey Veen AV NEA-Volharding JD 12,32 -4.1 m/s11,61
8 Timon Kalogeris AV Atos JD Team 1 12,41 -5.2 m/s11,87
9 Dante Staneke AV Zaanlan...JD Team 1 12,64 -5.9 m/s---
10 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 12,66 -4.4 m/s---
11 Sybrand Van Nierop AV NEA-Volharding JD 12,77 -4.4 m/s---
12 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 12,82 -4.4 m/s13,58
13 Ilias Toutziarakis DEM JD Team 1 12,85 -5.2 m/s12,12
14 David Nieuwenhuizen AC Waterland JD 12,94 -4.4 m/s---
15 Bjorn Boll AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 13,15 -5.2 m/s12,97
16 Ronan Molenaar DEM JD Team 1 13,31 -5.2 m/s12,68
17 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 13,46 -5.9 m/s---
18 Bram Klepper DEM JD Team 2 13,89 -5.2 m/s13,02
19 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 14,54 -4.4 m/s13,58
20 Matthijs Heistek AV Zaanlan...JD Team 2 14,83 -5.9 m/s---
21 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 15,04 -4.4 m/s13,65
22 Freek van Veen AV Castricum JD 15,06 -5.9 m/s---
Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 DNS 13,25
Yoeri de Boer AV NEA-Volharding JD DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Alyshia Kavehercy AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 11,08 -3.4 m/s11,00
2 Thyra Terweij AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 11,40 -3.4 m/s10,61
3 Laura Wilde AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 1 11,53 -3.4 m/s11,08
4 Rosaly Zomerdijk AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 11,57 -3.4 m/s10,78
5 Silke de Haas DEM MC 11,67 -5.4 m/s11,69
6 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,82 -5.4 m/s12,24
7 Danique Schram DEM MC 11,86 -3.4 m/s11,59
8 Laura Bookelman AC Waterland MC 12,10 -4.1 m/s---
9 Loes Winter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 12,17 -5.4 m/s12,15
10 Lakeisha Adams AV Atos MC 12,22 -5.4 m/s11,73
11 Liv de Haas AV Zaanland MC 12,28 -4.1 m/s---
12 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 12,59 -2.1 m/s12,42
13 Bella Bar...Solorzano AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 12,66 -5.4 m/s12,27
14 Elisa Babucci AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 12,84 -2.1 m/s12,69
15 Romy Leenstra AV NEA-Vol...MC Team 2 13,36 -4.1 m/s---
16 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,56 -2.1 m/s16,00
Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DNS 12,30
Meinou Janssen AV Atos MC DNS ---