Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Mudesir Awal Aman AV Argo AV Argo Jongens 1:57,99 1:55,58 783
2 Stan Prinsen AVA `70 AVA `70 Jongens 2:00,36 1:59,50 741
3 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo AV Argo Jongens 2:01,21 2:00,93 0
4 Yvar Schoorlemmer MPM Marathon P...r Jongens 2:01,64 1:59,00 720
5 Eric Stuiver Start `78 AV Start `78 Jongens 2:03,02 2:03,00 697
6 Manolito Musters AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 2:04,34 2:04,19 675
7 Thijs Zoon Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...a Jongens 2:07,12 2:01,00 631
8 Bas de Jong AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Jongens 2:11,00 2:06,00 574
9 Ruben Talstra AV Impala AV Impala Jongens 2:12,24 2:09,00 556
10 Lovell Lynch Nijmegen Nijmegen A...k Jongens 2:14,04 --- 531
11 Rutger van Leeuwen Climax Climax Jongens 2:14,72 2:14,82 521
12 Koen Verploegen AV Wijchen AV Wijchen Jongens 2:15,92 2:20,00 505
13 Robin Klaassen AV Wijchen AV Wijchen Jongens 2:16,27 2:20,00 0
14 Tim van Noord AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Jongens 2:19,13 2:05,00 0
15 Sven van Leeuwen MPM Marathon P...r Jongens 2:22,13 --- 0
16 Sander Dijkstra SPWS EAC De Spe...s Jongens 2:22,44 --- 421
17 Koen Geurtsen Ciko `66 Ciko `66 Jongens 2:23,25 --- 411
18 Wouter-Geert Meijer AV Lionitas AV Lionitas Jongens 2:36,53 --- 264
19 Melvin Bakker AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 2:38,22 --- 0
20 Johan Polet AV Impala AV Impala Jongens 2:57,54 3:06,93 0
Stan Jongstra Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...a Jongens DQ 2:15,00 0
Jelmer Hofstra Start `78 AV Start `78 Jongens DNS 2:15,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Fanny Spikman Groningen Groningen ...k Meisjes 2:21,80 2:22,33 767
2 Lisanne Schapendonk AV Wijchen AV Wijchen Meisjes 2:25,14 2:20,00 727
3 Dorte Heideman MPM Marathon P...r Meisjes 2:28,24 2:22,28 692
4 Maam de Ridder AV34 AV `34 Ap...n Meisjes 2:31,12 2:36,79 660
5 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 2:32,08 2:33,38 649
6 Mare te Biesebeek AV Lionitas AV Lionitas Meisjes 2:32,90 2:23,00 641
7 Tess Smal Nijmegen Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 2:44,09 3:03,58 530
8 Marene Scholtens AV Lionitas AV Lionitas Meisjes 2:46,43 2:32,00 0
9 Ella Albers SPWS EAC De Spe...s Meisjes 2:47,71 --- 498
10 Lana Jongstra Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...a Meisjes 2:48,40 2:52,00 492
11 Mirte Hoitink MPM Marathon P...r Meisjes 2:50,99 --- 0
12 Benthe Tiegellaar Groningen Groningen ...k Meisjes 2:51,58 2:41,00 0
13 Sara Hendriks SPWS EAC De Spe...s Meisjes 3:14,38 --- 0
14 Fien Gootink AV Argo AV Argo Meisjes 3:26,68 --- 220