Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Niels Laros Scorpio Scorpio JC 2:10,99 2:10,00 769
2 Rik Spelthan PH Prins Hend...JC Team 1 2:13,84 2:15,20 733
3 Marijn Hoondert Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JC 2:18,99 2:18,60 673
4 Cas van Gorp Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JC 2:19,64 2:24,55 666
5 Sem van Campen AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 1 2:19,84 2:21,74 664
6 Milan Watzeels AV Attila AV Attila JC 2:20,77 2:24,33 654
7 Pepijn Roels AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 1 2:21,97 2:24,97 641
8 Joost Winkel AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 2 2:25,28 2:31,31 606
9 Tijn van Aalst AV Attila AV Attila JC 2:25,91 2:24,54 600
10 Remko van den Hout AV Attila AV Attila JC 2:28,45 2:30,57 0
11 Gijs Houtman PH Prins Hend...JC Team 1 2:28,63 2:19,14 572
12 Koen Tilman AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 1 2:29,67 2:22,67 0
13 Yorick Brethouwer Scorpio Scorpio JC 2:31,20 2:27,00 548
14 Steven Vriends DAK DAK JC 2:32,45 --- 536
15 Timo Timmermans Gloria Gloria Atletiek JC 2:33,15 --- 529
16 Mika Moors VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO JC 2:39,10 --- 476
17 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JC 2:39,40 --- 474
18 Maurits Kuipers AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 2 2:40,75 2:37,51 462
19 Daan van Laerhoven Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JC 2:41,50 2:41,02 0
20 Stan van Tilburg AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 2 2:41,76 2:41,07 0
21 Rik van der Ven PH Prins Hend...JC Team 1 2:43,81 2:43,00 0
22 Lars Karremans DAK DAK JC 2:56,36 --- 343
23 Michiel Gulickx Gloria Gloria Atletiek JC 3:13,11 --- 237
Jasper van... Oetelaar AV Marvel AV Marvel JC DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Marit Griep Scorpio Scorpio MC 2:23,23 2,21 627
2 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio Scorpio MC 2:23,63 2,24 623
3 Anne de Jong Atledo Atledo MC 2:25,01 2:20,00 609
4 Nienke Meubermans PH Prins Hendrik MC 2:33,35 2:32,04 527
5 Annemiek van Iersel PH Prins Hendrik MC 2:33,50 2:32,44 526
6 Daan de Reijdt AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 2:34,60 2:23,34 516
7 Roos de Jong Atledo Atledo MC 2:37,31 2:32,00 492
8 Nine Fransen AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 2:42,74 2:42,63 446
9 Lotte Weevers PH Prins Hendrik MC 2:53,43 --- 0
10 Vélien Keus AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 2 2:55,96 2:54,21 346
11 Annemarie Vergeer AV Attila AV Attila MC 2:56,83 3:03,93 340
12 Noelle Schalk AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 3:02,14 --- 304
13 Janna Bergink AV Attila AV Attila MC 3:03,61 3:08,08 295
14 Ine Smits DAK DAK MC 3:06,24 --- 278
15 Sanne Tuytelaars AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 3:06,33 --- 277
16 Bridget van Rooij AV Attila AV Attila MC 3:11,87 3:25,17 0
17 Vera van den Burg AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 3:13,29 --- 0
Britta Driessen AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 DNS 2:43,02 0