Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 300 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Rens de Graauw PH Prins Hend...JC Team 1 43,33 40,85 761
2 Jens de Wilde Scorpio Scorpio JC 44,76 --- 709
3 Max Kreeft AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JC 45,85 --- 671
4 Stijn Hendriks Scorpio Scorpio JC 45,86 --- 671
5 Jim van Esch Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JC 46,67 52,53 644
6 Mark Smolders AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 1 47,35 45,20 622
7 Jaco Delissen AV Attila AV Attila JC 50,76 --- 522
8 Olivier Pessers AV Attila AV Attila JC 51,40 50,61 504
9 Chiel Hulshof PH Prins Hend...JC Team 1 51,53 52,94 501
10 Mike van den Braak AV Marvel AV Marvel JC 52,63 --- 472
11 Duc Hendriksen AV Attila AV Attila JC 52,90 --- 0
12 Remo Brouwers AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JC 54,14 --- 435
13 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 1 54,52 50,60 426
14 Yorick Brethouwer Scorpio Scorpio JC 55,27 --- 0
15 Bram Schutte PH Prins Hend...JC Team 2 55,45 --- 404
16 Lars van Spijk DAK DAK JC 55,52 --- 402
17 Sjoerd Oberman PH Prins Hend...JC Team 2 55,75 --- 397
18 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JC 57,82 --- 0
19 Marijn Hoondert Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JC 57,97 --- 348
20 Joost Winkel AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 2 58,16 --- 344
21 Dieter Stolzenbach PH Prins Hend...JC Team 2 58,27 58,70 0
22 Mathias Koch VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO JC 1:00,17 --- 304
23 Steven Vriends DAK DAK JC 1:00,42 --- 299
24 Guus Guikink AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 2 1:01,80 --- 273
25 Jort Bouman AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 2 1:07,13 --- 0
26 Malik Bolder VOLO O.S.S. - VOLO JC 1:10,00 --- 138
Ties van Beek AV Sprint AV Sprint JC Team 1 DNF 41,30 0
Jeremy van Zutven PH Prins Hend...JC Team 1 DNF 49,51 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 300 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Daantje de Vet PH Prins Hendrik MC 48,32 49,19 592
2 Sterre van Bragt PH Prins Hendrik MC 48,66 50,19 582
3 Hanna van Baast AV Attila AV Attila MC 49,55 --- 556
4 Veerle van Son Scorpio Scorpio MC 49,78 49,14 549
5 Bijou Leto AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 50,14 51,50 539
6 Mikki Lips AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 51,81 52,10 494
7 Annemiek van Iersel PH Prins Hendrik MC 52,91 52,24 0
8 Floor Alessie AV Attila AV Attila MC 52,98 --- 463
9 Anouk van Dal DAK DAK MC 56,14 --- 388
10 Danique Schalk AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 59,21 --- 323
11 Pauline Bezems AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 1:00,55 52,30 0
12 Sanne Tuytelaars AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 1:02,41 --- 261
13 Ine Smits DAK DAK MC 1:03,36 --- 244
14 Jolijn Coolen Atledo Atledo MC 1:10,52 --- 131
15 Susan Lodewijks Atledo Atledo MC 1:11,76 --- 114
Barbara Karremans AV Attila AV Attila MC DNF --- 0
Femke Kuppens Scorpio Scorpio MC DNF --- 0