Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBPPunten totaal
1 Lisa Hulst AV Iphitos 1:53,53 --- 502
2 Janne Nijhof MPM 1:53,72 --- 499
3 Annemarie Gosselink AC TION 1:56,70 --- 463
4 Nikita Hammink AAV SISU 1:58,05 --- 447
5 Sylvie Meesters ATNY 1:59,61 --- 430
6 Hilde Slaghuis AAV SISU 2:03,60 --- 386
7 Liselot Nekkers ATNY 2:05,85 --- 363
8 Myrthe Smit AAV SISU 2:07,33 --- 348
9 Lin Dijkhuis AV Iphitos 2:08,25 --- 339
10 Jasmijn Postma ATNY 2:08,49 --- 337
11 Inez van der Meulen AAV SISU 2:10,42 --- 319
12 Estée Scheers ATNY 2:14,29 --- 283
13 Lena Nijhof MPM 2:17,77 --- 253
14 Cato Vervelde ASV 2:20,20 --- 233
15 Lienke Hooiveld AC TION 2:21,57 --- 222
16 Amber Smit AAV SISU 2:22,51 --- 214
17 Emma Halfman AAV SISU 2:23,53 --- 206
18 Anne Bijpost AV Rijssen 2:24,49 --- 199
19 Madelief Luning ATNY 2:26,01 --- 187
20 Yrsa Goedvolk ASV 2:33,18 --- 136
21 Iris Nijmeijer AV Iphitos 2:34,28 --- 128
22 Lucy Zweers MPM 2:35,79 --- 118
23 Veerle Telgenkamp ATNY 2:38,69 --- 99
24 Dimphy Nieland ATNY 2:48,17 --- 42
Kyra Wesselink ATNY DNS --- 0
Yvet Haverkate AV Iphitos DNS --- 0
Lieke Tjepkema MPM DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBPPunten totaal
1 Julia Seppenwoolde ATNY 2:26,29 --- 285
2 Indy van Vree ATNY 2:30,14 --- 257
3 Tess Meulman AV Rijssen 2:30,19 --- 257
4 Filijne Stiggelbout AAV SISU 2:32,78 --- 238
5 Liz te Nahuis ASV 2:34,33 --- 228
6 Esmee Kosters MPM 2:34,56 --- 226
7 Suzanne Bokhove AAV SISU 2:34,66 --- 226
8 Nine Kwerreveld AV Archeus 2:34,74 --- 225
9 Esmee Bruggeman ATNY 2:38,83 --- 198
10 Eliv Tijhof ATNY 2:40,31 --- 189
11 Lena de Vries AC TION 2:40,93 --- 185
12 Marte de Groot AV Archeus 2:45,55 --- 157
13 Silke Idema ACO 2:47,55 --- 146
14 Julia Ruiz MPM 2:49,97 --- 132
15 Myrthe Wolters AV Iphitos 2:51,69 --- 123
16 Claire Smidt AV Iphitos 2:52,83 --- 117
17 Bibi van Geldere ATNY 2:54,56 --- 107
18 Lieke Holterman AC TION 2:55,11 --- 105
19 Manoah Kuipers ATNY 2:58,64 --- 86
20 Jasmijn Hulshoff AC TION 2:59,64 --- 81
21 Evelien Abbink Spurt `88 3:00,01 --- 80
22 Jetske de Jonge AC TION 3:01,45 --- 73
23 Evi ten Doeschot MPM 3:01,64 --- 72
24 Puk Wensing AC TION 3:05,17 --- 55
25 Sara Lammers AC TION 3:13,78 --- 16
26 Stella Vogelzang AV Goor `75 3:14,14 --- 15
27 Fleur van der Veen AC TION 3:16,41 --- 5
28 Iris Olthof AV Archeus 3:17,55 --- 0
29 Noor Wolfkamp AAV SISU 3:47,73 --- 0
Yinthe Buitenkamp ACO DNS --- 0
Fleur Aaltink ATNY DNS --- 0
Lauren Posthuma MPM DNS --- 0