Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jochem Spoolder ATNY 3:24,96 --- 512
2 Yannick ter Huurne Haaksbergen 3:27,27 --- 497
3 Leon Wiedemeijer MPM 3:34,29 --- 453
4 Stan Wiggers Haaksbergen 3:37,22 --- 436
5 Bjorn Bruinsma ATNY 3:38,46 --- 429
6 Jan Rotink ATNY 3:39,55 --- 422
7 Thijmen Knobben ATNY 3:39,60 --- 422
8 Lars van Kempen AV Iphitos 3:40,56 --- 416
9 Tijn Lansink Haaksbergen 3:45,87 --- 387
10 Cars Bennink AC TION 3:47,70 --- 377
11 Thomas Huiskes MPM 3:49,52 --- 367
12 Otis Boswerger MPM 3:53,65 --- 346
13 Lennert van der Wal MPM 3:55,47 --- 337
14 Lex Bruggeman AAV SISU 3:56,41 --- 332
15 Jesse Sloof ATNY 3:59,71 --- 316
16 Sven Siebelt AC TION 4:00,60 --- 312
17 Rik Slotboom Haaksbergen 4:05,92 --- 287
18 Karsten van Dijk AAV SISU 4:21,33 --- 221
19 Joost Leverink MPM 4:23,77 --- 211
20 Maylan Nijhuis AC TION 4:34,00 --- 172
21 Ruben Old...Riekerink AV Iphitos 4:34,53 --- 170
22 Luca Seinen Spurt `88 4:39,49 --- 152
23 Jonne Maathuis ACO 4:59,10 --- 87
24 Bas Rinket AC TION 5:00,79 --- 82
25 Bas van Eijk AC TION 5:25,38 --- 12
26 Jasper Veneman Spurt `88 5:32,93 --- 0
27 Tristan Bottenberg AAV SISU 5:37,37 --- 0
Mariijn K... Poelhuis AC TION DNS --- 0
Ivan Hoogland Haaksbergen DNS --- 0
Guus Bombeld AV Iphitos DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Runar Slinkman AV Rijssen 3:34,75 --- 550
2 Cavo van Mastrigt AAV SISU 3:35,95 --- 543
3 Sven Kosters MPM 3:36,80 --- 538
4 Quido Damhof MPM 3:36,98 --- 537
5 Wessel Koekkoek ACO 3:44,99 --- 492
6 Leon Dasselaar ATNY 3:49,95 --- 465
7 Jarno Heijnsdijk Haaksbergen 3:52,15 --- 454
8 Jort Siebelt AC TION 3:53,37 --- 448
9 Nout Meijer ACO 3:56,12 --- 434
10 Kasper Nijmeijer AC TION 3:56,15 --- 434
11 Finn Korf AC TION 3:58,75 --- 421
12 Henrik Boomkamp ASV 4:02,19 --- 404
13 Christiaan Righart AV Iphitos 4:06,76 --- 383
14 Thomas Koster AAV SISU 4:08,10 --- 377
15 Semmuel Verdouw ASV 4:08,45 --- 376
16 Mart Nijland AV Rijssen 4:09,49 --- 371
17 Bo Woortmeijer ACO 4:10,61 --- 366
18 Jesse Kuipers ATNY 4:15,56 --- 345
19 Fabian Bos AV Iphitos 4:16,17 --- 342
20 Nathan Kleiker AAV SISU 4:16,30 --- 341
21 Tijl Grevers AV Archeus 4:16,86 --- 339
22 Jair Hop AC TION 4:16,95 --- 339
23 Delany Reurink AV Archeus 4:18,72 --- 331
24 Seth Veldman AC TION 4:18,92 --- 330
25 Mike Visser AAV SISU 4:19,82 --- 327
26 Joep Scholten AV Iphitos 4:19,85 --- 327
27 Ben Van Der Waart AV Iphitos 4:20,30 --- 325
28 Jurre van der Kaaij AV Archeus 4:20,68 --- 323
29 Christian ten Brinke AV Rijssen 4:23,05 --- 314
30 Léroy Mensink ATNY 4:30,56 --- 284
31 Thomas Knobben ATNY 4:30,91 --- 283
32 Damian Hoetink AAV SISU 4:32,71 --- 276
33 Youri Hoolt MPM 4:35,83 --- 265
34 Daan Hulst AV Iphitos 4:41,11 --- 246
35 Umut Yüksel AV Archeus 4:41,74 --- 244
36 Job Riesewijk AV Iphitos 4:47,31 --- 225
37 Matthijs Righart AV Iphitos 4:48,95 --- 219
38 Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus 4:52,88 --- 206
39 Wisse Reesing ASV 4:59,83 --- 185
40 Jurre van Alst AV Archeus 5:00,72 --- 182
41 Jelle de Groot AC TION 5:04,70 --- 170
42 Jurre de Jonge AC TION 5:10,40 --- 153
43 Daan van Dijk MPM 5:10,87 --- 152
44 Sem Smidt AV Iphitos 5:22,73 --- 119
45 Gijs de Cloet MPM 5:24,12 --- 115
46 Gerben van Dijk AAV SISU 5:24,43 --- 115
47 Thomas van Boven AV Archeus 5:38,80 --- 78
Casper Laninga ASV DNS --- 0
David Dinter ASV DNS --- 0
Thomas Hekman AV Archeus DNS --- 0
Finn Migchelsen AV Archeus DNS --- 0
Leonardo ...Fernandes AV Archeus DNS --- 0
Maarten de Groot ATNY DNS --- 0
Justin Braun Haaksbergen DNS --- 0
Teun Bijpost AV Rijssen DNS --- 0
Lars Strikker MPM DNS --- 0
Sjoerd Verburg MPM DNS --- 0
Boaz Wieskamp Haaksbergen DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Roos Evers ATNY 4:10,07 --- 368
2 Carmen Bruinsma ATNY 4:12,68 --- 357
3 Alma Visser MPM 4:15,21 --- 346
4 Emma Duval ACO 4:19,47 --- 328
5 Lindy Kramer ACO 4:22,39 --- 316
6 Chelsey Fay Timme ASV 4:23,31 --- 313
7 Lorissa Aufderhaar Spurt `88 4:29,12 --- 290
8 Floor Vogelzang AV Goor `75 4:34,69 --- 269
9 Minke Dost AC TION 4:35,29 --- 267
10 Gwen Wiedemeijer MPM 4:37,59 --- 259
11 Kim Kurver ATNY 4:45,03 --- 233
12 Imra van Engeland AV Archeus 4:46,10 --- 229
13 Femke Grooters ASV 4:47,69 --- 224
14 Eva Jansen ASV 4:50,30 --- 215
15 Kyara Stuiver AAV SISU 4:51,61 --- 211
16 Syriana Sharro MPM 4:55,88 --- 197
17 Melissa van Wallinga AAV SISU 5:04,34 --- 171
18 Janneke va...r Heijden AC TION 5:04,60 --- 170
19 Iris Veneman Spurt `88 5:06,39 --- 165
20 Lieke Hietland ATNY 5:14,94 --- 140
21 Amber te Lintum AV Archeus 5:41,54 --- 72
22 Aleida Mast AAV SISU 5:43,76 --- 67
Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus DNF --- 0
Karlijn Wolters AV Iphitos DNF --- 0