Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal 2:05,29 --- 469
2 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal 2:08,96 --- 432
3 Frits Nijs GACH 2:16,86 --- 361
4 Robin van den Berg GACH 2:18,59 --- 346
5 Laurens Bijlard GACH 2:21,09 --- 326
6 Melle van der Meer GACH 2:22,06 --- 318
7 Olivier va...uttervelt GACH 2:24,79 --- 296
8 Merijn Senster GACH 2:27,40 --- 277
9 Jayden Jillings GACH 2:29,10 --- 264
10 Jens de Leeuw AV Zuidwal 2:29,87 --- 259
11 Laurens Alberga AV Zuidwal 2:30,36 --- 255
12 Warre Snel AV Zuidwal 2:30,89 --- 252
13 Simon Renaud GACH 2:33,73 --- 232
14 Tim Bultman GACH 2:35,26 --- 222
15 Joep Wilhelmus GACH 2:38,22 --- 202
16 Mark Antoons GACH 2:40,34 --- 189
17 Anthony Bant SPLS 2:40,92 --- 185
18 Raizo Groothuizen SPLS 2:45,56 --- 157
19 Oscar Breunesse GACH 2:46,95 --- 149
20 Matthijs Roumen GACH 2:48,86 --- 138
21 Ingmar Re...s-Winters GACH 2:49,56 --- 135
22 Pim Boerman AV Zuidwal 2:52,94 --- 116
23 Samuel Molenaar AV Zuidwal 2:54,19 --- 109
24 Desmond van Zon AV Zuidwal 2:54,27 --- 109
25 Rens Ouwehand GACH 2:55,58 --- 102
26 Marnix Mooij GACH 3:08,55 --- 39

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil Mini 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Timo Hagen AV Zuidwal 2:16,74 --- 362
2 Willem Ruitenbeek OSM `75 2:19,23 --- 341
3 Hidde Oldenhof GACH 2:23,45 --- 307
4 Daan de Boer AV Zuidwal 2:28,03 --- 272
5 Emmanuel Kwofie GACH 2:28,97 --- 265
6 Jip ter Smitten GACH 2:31,77 --- 245
7 Ruben van Zon AV Zuidwal 2:33,88 --- 231
8 Abhav Sahu GACH 2:37,68 --- 206
9 Federico Andreucci AV Zuidwal 2:40,73 --- 187
10 Thibault Pothof SPLS 2:40,96 --- 185
11 Mees de Vries GACH 2:42,39 --- 176
12 Tygo Snel GACH 2:45,08 --- 160
13 Silas Lamme AV Zuidwal 2:45,18 --- 160
14 Lou de Vries GACH 2:46,96 --- 149
15 Milan Baas AV Zuidwal 2:47,34 --- 147
16 Odin Stirnweis OSM `75 2:50,33 --- 130
17 Storm Snel GACH 2:55,02 --- 105
18 Jayden Bakker AV Zuidwal 2:55,29 --- 104
19 Thijs ter Borg AV Zuidwal 2:55,50 --- 103
20 Peter Kliphuis GACH 2:57,12 --- 94
21 Daniël Klaver AV Zuidwal 2:59,53 --- 82
22 Brent Wierenga GACH 3:00,57 --- 77
23 Rutger Alberga AV Zuidwal 3:01,47 --- 72
24 Stijn ten Kate AV Zuidwal 3:01,67 --- 71
25 Jesse Burger AV Zuidwal 3:02,53 --- 67
26 Caed Steba GACH 3:11,24 --- 27
27 Stijn van Harm GACH 3:11,98 --- 24
28 Roan Barbier AV Zuidwal 3:13,02 --- 20
Arsh Sahu GACH DNS --- 0
Taeke van Wee GACH DNS --- 0
Donato Russo GACH DNS --- 0
Valentino ...Andreucci AV Zuidwal DNS --- 0
Simon Elugamhe SPLS DNS --- 0
Quinten Gisius GACH DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Caro Gardenier AV Zuidwal 2:14,41 --- 382
2 Orla White GACH 2:17,53 --- 355
3 Hanna Karsijns GACH 2:27,63 --- 275
4 Julia Wouda GACH 2:29,20 --- 264
5 Annemette Hommema GACH 2:30,55 --- 254
6 Roos Hogervorst GACH 2:30,76 --- 253
7 Letta Bakker AV Zuidwal 2:31,89 --- 245
8 Elynn Barneveld AV Zuidwal 2:32,68 --- 239
9 Laure Steenis SPLS 2:34,75 --- 225
10 Sara Dortmans SPLS 2:34,82 --- 225
11 Liv Marshall GACH 2:35,42 --- 221
12 Maud van der Meer GACH 2:35,77 --- 218
13 Veerle Koot AV Zuidwal 2:36,30 --- 215
14 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 2:37,50 --- 207
15 Joëlle van Wilsum GACH 2:39,70 --- 193
16 Franca Koutstaal GACH 2:39,96 --- 191
17 Linn Koekoek GACH 2:40,15 --- 190
18 Isabella Nieuwkoop OSM `75 2:40,32 --- 189
19 Amy van Gameren GACH 2:41,36 --- 183
20 Mathilde Heiner AV Zuidwal 2:43,69 --- 168
21 Elena Mobach GACH 2:44,28 --- 165
22 Carlijn Meijer GACH 2:44,87 --- 161
23 Merel Wouda AV Zuidwal 2:47,52 --- 146
24 Loïs Besemer SPLS 2:48,24 --- 142
25 Julia Wahlen GACH 2:48,62 --- 140
26 Heleen van Popta GACH 2:51,80 --- 122
27 Roos van Schijndel GACH 2:51,86 --- 122
28 Lotte Vlug AV Zuidwal 2:54,31 --- 109
29 Aafke Oostveen GACH 2:56,44 --- 98
30 Isolde Schwencke GACH 2:57,56 --- 92
31 Julie van den Berg GACH 3:14,39 --- 14
32 Amy Baarslag OSM `75 3:22,88 --- 0
Bo Gulitz AV Zuidwal DNF --- 0
Britt Heutink AV Zuidwal DNF --- 0