Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 N'ketia Seedo U-Track 9,91Q -0.5 m/s9,65
2 Ama van Bussel Haag 10,41Q -0.8 m/s10,06
3 Nimah Lommerse De Spartaan 10,57Q -0.8 m/s10,53
4 Miro Vlasman Phanos 10,62Q -0.1 m/s10,49
5 Coos Veldpaus HLLS 10,64Q -0.1 m/s10,37
5 Daantje de Vet PH 10,64Q -0.7 m/s10,32
7 Mileen Bruinewoud Start `78 10,74Q -0.1 m/s10,52
8 Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV 10,76Q -0.1 m/s10,35
9 Brecht van der Vliet Groningen 10,84Q -0.2 m/s10,44
10 Amber de Roo AV `40 10,86Q -0.2 m/s10,37
11 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 10,88Q -0.1 m/s10,27
11 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC 10,88q -0.1 m/s10,87
13 Nienke Meubermans PH 10,90Q -0.1 m/s10,40
14 Marieke Moonen De Spartaan 10,92Q -0.5 m/s10,58
15 Hedda van Dort Haag 10,94Q -0.7 m/s10,69
16 Dilay Yandi GACH 10,98q -0.2 m/s10,81
17 Sara Bloem Hanzesport 11,06q -0.1 m/s10,84
18 Suzan Schippers MPM 11,07q -0.1 m/s10,84
19 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 11,08q -0.8 m/s10,91
19 Isabel van Bokhoven PH 11,08q -0.1 m/s10,69
21 Annabel Paul AV Jahn II 11,11q -0.1 m/s10,79
22 Strea Ajise Haag 11,12q -0.1 m/s10,89
23 Nine Fransen AV Sprint 11,14q -0.7 m/s10,51
24 Sara Bossche PAC 11,15q -0.2 m/s10,84
25 Kira Hendriks SPWS 11,20 -0.1 m/s11,05
26 Ilse Stok CAV Energie 11,23 -0.5 m/s10,54
27 Romee van Dam Startbaan 11,27 -0.8 m/s10,60
28 Lieke Cox PAC 11,28 -0.2 m/s11,12
29 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem 11,30 -0.1 m/s11,12
30 Laura Wilde NEAV 11,32 -0.1 m/s11,08
30 Iolana van den Beld Tempo AV 11,32 -0.1 m/s11,01
32 Marloes Bos AV Zuidwal 11,33 -0.1 m/s11,16
33 Kim Brouwer HLLS 11,46 -0.8 m/s11,00
33 Roos Goorman DVTR 11,46 -0.7 m/s11,46
35 Morgann De Jong ARV Ilion 11,47 -0.7 m/s10,88
36 Marit Simonse Altis 11,49 -0.5 m/s10,97
37 Cindy Hofstede DVTR 11,50 -0.1 m/s11,39
38 Robin Bishop AAV `36 11,51 -0.7 m/s11,04
39 Iza Nijsse AV `56 11,56 -0.5 m/s10,96
40 Esra de Bruin Nijmegen 11,57 -0.2 m/s11,07
41 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix 11,60 -0.5 m/s11,29
42 Elanor van Kleef Leiden 11,61 -0.1 m/s11,10
43 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 11,63 -0.2 m/s11,64
44 Myrthe Steenbeek Leiden 11,65 -0.8 m/s11,19
45 Linde Sluimer PAC 11,66 -0.8 m/s11,34
46 Merel Baaijens AV `56 11,92 -0.5 m/s11,33
47 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden 11,97 -0.1 m/s11,50
48 Kim Rensma AV `40 11,98 -0.1 m/s11,82
49 Vanysha Martina Olympus `70 12,06 -0.1 m/s11,56
50 Lotte Weevers PH 12,10 -0.7 m/s11,91
51 Kènya Ramos PAC 12,13 -0.1 m/s11,52
52 Loïs Lessing HLLM 13,12 -0.2 m/s11,52
53 Xenia Raptis Scopias 13,24 -0.1 m/s12,54
Sacha Goedhart AV Gouda DNS 11,14
  • Meisjes Junior C