Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ids van Korven RTE 4:11,72 4:10,22
2 Stefan Nillessen AV Cifla 4:19,29 4:23,51
3 Ernson van den Bos THOR 4:20,87 4:19,95
4 Niels Peeters VRT 4:21,09 4:23,29
5 Mads Meijer de Sprinter 4:23,44 4:28,89
6 William Webster GVAC 4:24,00 4:23,14
7 Gijs de Haan PAC 4:29,92 4:29,06
8 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 4:34,71 4:31,45
9 Tijmen Wisselink AV Argo 4:35,11 4:32,11
10 Mark Dullaart Haag 4:35,19 4:34,36
11 Merlijn va...er Velden Eindhoven 4:36,37 4:27,33
12 Falco Aarts Maastricht 4:37,48 4:36,53
13 Tjebbe Hemler PAC 4:38,11 4:37,24
14 Jip Janissen VRT 4:39,05 4:32,10
15 Parker Consten Ciko `66 4:40,71 4:39,20
16 Ruben Oppenhuizen Leiden 4:42,85 4:39,01
17 Max Swabedissen AV Rijssen 4:42,98 4:38,55
18 Pieter Fallaux CAV Energie 4:46,22 4:42,92
19 Martijn van der Lecq AV34 4:50,44 4:41,54
20 Jarik van de Mast Altis 4:56,76 4:43,27
21 Quint van der Riet HLLM 4:57,34 4:49,30
22 Melle Ketellapper AV Lionitas 4:58,36 4:57,10
23 Stef Kortekaas Olympus `70 5:02,11 4:59,96
24 Imme van den End Tempo AV 5:04,73 5:00,15
25 Wouter Seppenwoolde ATNY 5:10,65 4:54,09
26 Jurre Dies...lumpenaar VAV 5:13,98 5:10,13
27 Toon Van Vuuren Castricum 5:15,16 ---
28 Sven Smit AV Hylas 5:15,61 ---
29 Sjoerd Peeters AV Gouda 5:20,08 5:25,04
30 Jesper Ponstein PAC 5:21,15 5:26,37
31 Rowan Dekker Castricum 5:22,07 5:23,96
32 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 5:39,05 5:02,26
Daan Loose Castricum DNS ---
Jim Koper Castricum DNS ---
Jacob-Jan Beets AV Hylas DNS 5:12,83
Gijs Houtman PH DNS 5:07,39
Pjotr Dolfsma VRT DNS 4:26,51

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tess van Randtwijk AV34 4:45,19 4:42,58
2 Michelle Frowijn PAC 4:46,08 4:45,04
3 Fee Mok SAV 4:47,15 4:45,94
4 Yara Schoenmakers RTE 4:48,94 4:43,14
5 Sara Schouten AV Atverni 4:49,36 4:40,69
6 Laura van Langen SAV 4:54,10 4:44,95
7 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 4:55,63 4:56,38
8 Marit Griep Scorpio 5:01,29 4:54,89
9 Jill Wanten Swift 5:06,46 5:01,76
10 Bridget Konings Ciko `66 5:08,79 4:57,70
11 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio 5:10,93 4:57,43
12 Mischa Pier AV 1923 5:11,60 5:21,63
13 Kike Velting HAC `63 5:14,61 5:27,31
14 Elke Wijkmans AV Astylos 5:14,97 5:19,24
15 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 5:18,56 5:13,76
16 Sanne Schouten AV Atverni 5:24,80 4:58,86
17 Phileine Kipping AV `40 5:25,91 5:09,07
18 Jonine Hofstra Invictus 5:27,17 5:15,22
19 Veerle van Erp AVGM 5:32,52 5:25,19
20 Maria Kuipers Phanos 5:45,52 5:47,11
21 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 6:27,09 ---
22 Ruth Spijker AV Hylas 6:27,14 ---
23 Yoni Bas Castricum 6:43,64 ---
Loïs Lessing HLLM DNS 5:27,96
Jeri Borst Castricum DNS ---
Brecht Frensel Heerenveen DNS 5:03,04
Isa van der Valk ARV Ilion DNS 5:14,06
Sylvana Koster AV Hylas DNS ---
Anne de Jong Atledo DNF 4:56,02