Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sterre Kuipers AV Edam 3:32,80 ---
2 Fiene Jonk AV Edam 3:45,69 ---
3 Rosalie te...uggencate AV Hera 3:45,92 ---
4 Lieve Keppel AV NOVA 3:49,89 ---
5 Jonna Brommer AV Hylas 3:50,56 ---
6 Isa de Groot AV Hylas 3:50,64 ---
7 Amy Tijmstra AV Hylas 3:53,42 ---
8 Maria Di ...sio Nunez AV Hylas 3:57,16 ---
9 Micky Kraakman AV Hylas 3:57,28 ---
10 Nora de Rijk AV Edam 4:02,21 ---
11 Sanne Vader DKEV 4:04,81 ---
12 Fenne de Geus AV NOVA 4:07,50 ---
13 Maud Voorbraak TAS `82 4:09,25 ---
14 Wendy Tijmstra AV Hylas 4:09,70 ---
15 Suze-Anne Molenaar AV NOVA 4:10,33 ---
16 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 4:14,74 ---
17 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 4:17,67 ---
18 Nikki Bot AV Hera 4:18,85 ---
19 Kim Duin AV Hera 4:21,31 ---
20 Saar Warger AV Edam 4:27,06 ---
21 Sheverinjo Brown DKEV 4:28,47 ---
22 Floortje Bilars AV NOVA 4:31,02 ---
23 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam 4:32,79 ---
24 Bregt Hopman AV NOVA 4:40,37 ---
25 Emma Bos Hollandia 4:43,89 ---
26 Ruby Noordstrand AV NOVA 4:45,45 ---
27 Iris Postmus SV Noordkop 4:50,46 ---
28 Desteny va... Kasteele Hollandia 5:08,82 ---
29 Judy Sjoers AV Hera 5:11,39 ---
30 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 5:23,88 ---
Tessa Zomers AV NOVA DNF ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Liz Jonk AV Edam 3:39,59 ---
2 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas 3:41,11 ---
3 Ilse Tol AV Edam 3:42,34 ---
4 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 3:49,78 ---
5 Ilse Veerman AV Edam 3:55,61 ---
6 Jasmijn van den Berg DKEV 3:57,25 ---
7 Indy Veerman AV Edam 3:59,41 ---
8 Jill Hoeve Hollandia 4:02,96 ---
9 Jonna Eising AV Hera 4:06,56 ---
10 Kayleigh Bruggeman Hollandia 4:08,98 ---
10 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas 4:08,98 ---
12 Donna Snoek AV Edam 4:12,56 ---
13 Louise Jansen SV Noordkop 4:14,84 ---
14 Kira Bremer AV Hera 4:23,23 ---
15 Amber Adriaansen SV Noordkop 4:23,64 ---
16 Lisa Kiekebos SV Noordkop 4:24,03 ---
17 Emma Simon AV Hera 4:30,76 ---
18 Anna Vast AV NOVA 4:32,70 ---
19 Fenna Visser AV Hera 4:37,97 ---
20 Floor van Minnen WRNG 4:42,49 ---
21 Eveline Kappar AV Hera 4:44,47 ---
22 Amber van der Woude Hollandia 4:48,29 ---
23 Charlize Helena Eg AV Hylas 4:52,41 ---
Nina Klouwer AV Edam DNS ---
Lynn de Rooij Hollandia DNS ---
Lynn van Iersel Hollandia DNS ---
Lotte Happe AV Hera DNS ---
Meike de Moel AV NOVA DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Boumans Hollandia 3:56,96 ---
2 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia 3:57,14 ---
3 Yara Karregat AV Edam 4:04,70 ---
4 Femke Hidding AV Hylas 4:07,61 ---
5 Malou Jorgensen AV Edam 4:13,50 ---
6 Sophie Konijn AV Edam 4:15,21 ---
7 Ella Mentjens DKEV 4:16,30 ---
8 Lotte Kok TAS `82 4:16,36 ---
9 Jayda Koeten WRNG 4:17,22 ---
10 Kris Hoogeland AV Hylas 4:20,91 ---
11 Eva Snoek WRNG 4:21,51 ---
12 Iris Vonk WRNG 4:26,51 ---
13 Michelle Woldberg Hollandia 4:29,45 ---
14 Fenna Slijkerman TAS `82 4:37,66 ---
15 Fleur van der Schaaf WRNG 4:38,11 ---
16 Luca de Boer SV Noordkop 4:38,37 ---
17 Lisa van Kooten DKEV 4:43,93 ---
18 Pracht van der Veek AV NOVA 4:44,22 ---
19 Froukje Verhoeve AV Edam 4:46,49 ---
20 Suus Kruijer AV NOVA 4:51,80 ---
21 Esmay van Wonderen AV NOVA 5:01,39 ---
22 Jill Bruin AV NOVA 5:03,07 ---
23 Nikki van Minnen WRNG 5:06,28 ---
24 Lana Sanches AV Hera 5:22,38 ---
25 Imme Schouten Hollandia 5:30,25 ---