Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Medicienbalstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Gestel MPB - AV Attila Team 17 3,50 --- 34
Bas Willems JPC - AV Attila Team 17 3,50 --- 37
Bob ten Wolde JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram van Wagtendonk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,50 --- 31
Bregje Br...schneider MPB - DAK Team 20 2,50 --- 20
Bregje te Wolde MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 2,00 --- 16
Charlotte Paijmans MPB - Taxandria Team 21 3,50 --- 34
David Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 5,00 --- 61
Edy Moree MPB - AV Attila Team 16 3,00 --- 27
Elin de Koeijer MPC - AV Attila Team 16 3,00 --- 34
Ferre Florijn JPC - Scorpio Team 18 3,00 --- 29
Fleur Bouman MPC - AV Attila Team 17 3,00 --- 34
Gijs Versteden JPC - AV Attila Team 17 7,00 --- 95
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPC - Taxandria Team 14 2,50 --- 21
Gijs van den Hurk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 4,00 --- 37
Guusje Vergunst MPC - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Ilian Strooper JPMini - AV Attila Team 16 6,00 --- 104
Irene Koch MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 2,50 --- 25
Iris Aerts MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 2,00 --- 16
Isa Laro MPC - AV Attila Team 16 2,50 --- 25
Ise Roozen MPC - Taxandria Team 14 3,00 --- 34
Ize Keller MPB - AV Attila Team 17 4,50 --- 48
Jelke van Heist MPMini - DAK Team 20 3,00 --- 44
Jelte Zwerver JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 4,00 --- 60
Jill Hess MPC - Taxandria Team 21 3,00 --- 34
Joeri Kamphuis JPB - DAK Team 20 5,00 --- 51
Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 5,00 --- 61
Julian Smulders JPB - AV Attila Team 16 5,00 --- 51
Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 5,00 --- 56
Keisha Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 18 4,50 --- 62
Koen Gestel JPB - DAK Team 20 4,50 --- 44
Lara Kleysen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,50 --- 34
Lenthe Lieveld MPMini - Taxandria Team 14 4,00 --- 68
Lieke Verschoor MPC - DAK Team 20 2,50 --- 25
Linne Broekman MPC - Taxandria Team 14 3,00 --- 34
Loes van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 2,50 --- 25
Luuk van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 20 2,50 --- 21
Luuk van de Wiel JPC - Taxandria Team 21 4,00 --- 45
Madelief Koopman MPMini - Taxandria Team 21 2,50 --- 32
Marlo Leipzig JPB - Scorpio Team 18 5,00 --- 51
Mats van Nunen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 5,50 --- 58
Max Crutzen JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,50 --- 34
Merijn van Dongen JPB - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Milan van Beurden JPB - DAK Team 20 3,00 --- 24
Milou van den Broek MPB - AV Attila Team 17 6,00 --- 71
Milou van Nigtevegt MPB - AV Attila Team 17 5,50 --- 64
Niek van Delft JPB - DAK Team 20 3,00 --- 24
Noah Jacobs JPB - Scorpio Team 18 4,00 --- 37
Reinout Koopman JPC - Taxandria Team 21 2,50 --- 21
Sare van Wijk MPC - Taxandria Team 14 2,50 --- 25
Sem van Ravestijn JPC - DAK Team 20 DNS --- 0
Senne van de Rest JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 4,50 --- 44
Sil van Opstal MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 4,50 --- 48
Stijn Verhoeven JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 2,50 --- 21
Stijn Knippels JPC - DAK Team 20 3,50 --- 37
Susan Cornelissen MPC - DAK Team 20 2,50 --- 25
Tessa van Drunen MPC - AV Attila Team 16 3,00 --- 34
Teun Schoenmakers JPMini - Taxandria Team 14 4,50 --- 71
Thijmen van Hulten JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 4,50 --- 71
Thijs Boerdijk JPC - AV Attila Team 16 5,00 --- 61
Thijs van Loon JPC - DAK Team 20 2,50 --- 21
Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 4,50 --- 53
Tom Verhoeven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 4,50 --- 44
Tom Weevers JPB - Scorpio Team 18 4,50 --- 44
Tygo van der Schoof JPC - Scorpio Team 18 3,00 --- 29
Uma Bholansingh MPB - Taxandria Team 21 5,00 --- 56
Vive van Wijk MPB - Taxandria Team 14 DNS --- 0
Wald Verkroost JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 4,00 --- 37
Wende Visscher MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 3,00 --- 27
Yannick Frumau JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 5,50 --- 58
  • Pupil B/C/mini