Uitslagen Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Heijnen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 4,40 --- 39
Anouk van Es MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 DNS --- 0
Bart Korevaar JPA2 - AV Attila Team 05 6,30 --- 54
Bas van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Benthe Leermakers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,30 --- 38
Boris Bastiaans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,10 --- 52
Britt van Nieuwburg MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 4,70 --- 42
Cato Stolk MPA2 - Taxandria Team 01 3,90 --- 33
Daniek van Loon MPA2 - DAK Team 09 6,30 --- 63
Darko Kuijs JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 6,10 --- 52
Demi de Vaan MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,70 --- 42
Dirk Lorkeers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 9,40 --- 90
Djayla Hoek MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,90 --- 58
Djurre Zwerver JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 4,40 --- 34
Elien Smits MPA2 - DAK Team 09 5,90 --- 58
Elyse Schoonen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 3,80 --- 31
Emma van Kan MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,00 --- 22
Emma van der Pas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 4,80 --- 44
Esther van Os MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 4,90 --- 45
Esther Cornelissen MPA1 - DAK Team 09 3,50 --- 28
Eva Maessen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,10 --- 47
Fabian Huisman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,50 --- 35
Faylinn Jansen MPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Fenna Mallens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 4,50 --- 40
Fenna Winkel MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 6,20 --- 61
Fenne van Heist MPA1 - DAK Team 09 4,50 --- 40
Fiene Schout MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 DNS --- 0
Finn Ardon JPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 5,40 --- 44
Flore Slikker MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,10 --- 35
Guusje Peijs MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 3,20 --- 24
Harvey Garnett-Gray JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,90 --- 39
Ilias Oueddan JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,20 --- 42
Ilja van Nuland MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 4,70 --- 42
Ilse van Beers MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 DNS --- 0
Jelle Kreeft JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 7,50 --- 68
Jesse van Gestel JPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 5,70 --- 48
Jurre Sjaardema JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 8,30 --- 77
Laura Janssen MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 3,80 --- 31
Levi Ruedisueli JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,30 --- 43
Lieve van Bueren MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,20 --- 24
Lotte Damen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,60 --- 29
Luuk Verbeek JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 4,90 --- 39
Lynn van Beers MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 3,20 --- 24
Marit Geurts MPA2 - DAK Team 09 5,20 --- 49
Marlieke van Elderen MPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 3,80 --- 31
Max Verschoor JPA1 - DAK Team 09 4,30 --- 33
Maxim Rhebo JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,40 --- 34
Mees Biemans JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 5,10 --- 41
Merlijn Pellis JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,20 --- 42
Micah Boom JPA2 - DAK Team 09 4,40 --- 34
Mika Christiaansen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,50 --- 35
Mila Broekhuijsen MPA1 - Scorpio Team 02 DNS --- 0
Mila Strooper MPA2 - AV Attila Team 03 7,50 --- 78
Myrthe Belt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,40 --- 27
Naimah de Wind MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 4,20 --- 36
Niels Kunnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 4,10 --- 30
Puck van Gils MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 4,40 --- 39
Pukk Korsten MPA1 - AV Attila Team 05 4,20 --- 36
Roan Stoot JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,60 --- 36
Robin-Lynn...Modderman MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,10 --- 47
Roza Felin... Willemen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 6,00 --- 59
Ruben van Toor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,90 --- 39
Salah al d... Aanannaz JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 4,70 --- 37
Sam Hofmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 5,00 --- 46
Sarah van der Veeken MPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 3,70 --- 30
Senna Laureijssen MPA2 - AV Spiridon Team 02 6,10 --- 60
Siebe Brzozowski JPA1 - Taxandria Team 01 4,50 --- 35
Siem Dieleman JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,80 --- 38
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 7,40 --- 67
Stan van Gestel JPA2 - DAK Team 09 5,20 --- 42
Ted Houtepen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,80 --- 60
Thomas Klunder JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 5,60 --- 47
Tijmen Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,00 --- 51
Tijn Janssens JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 6,80 --- 60
Tom Keijzers JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 4,30 --- 33
Veerle de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 03 DNS --- 0
Wilbert van den Burg JPA1 - AV Spiridon Team 02 5,20 --- 42
William Vernimmen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 5,10 --- 41
  • Pupil A