Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 3:35,93 --- 543
2 Dim Petrusma Altis 3:41,99 --- 508
3 Ewoud van Schaik AV Zeewolde 3:44,35 --- 495
4 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 3:44,95 --- 492
5 Niels Karel Altis 3:45,83 --- 487
6 Markus Lamper VAV 3:45,84 --- 487
7 Tijn van de Grijp Altis 3:51,72 --- 456
8 Joris Lamaker Altis 3:55,99 --- 434
9 Job Mulder VAV 3:57,17 3:51,00 429
10 Mike Kragten Altis 4:06,48 --- 384
11 Loek Scholten Triathlon 4:06,79 --- 383
12 Bjorn Klein AV Zeewolde 4:09,06 --- 373
13 Jaron Hamoen AV Zeewolde 4:09,35 --- 372
14 Thijmen Oostwouder AV Nijkerk 4:10,33 --- 367
15 Mick Frerix Triathlon 4:10,83 --- 365
16 Redwan el Khayyar VAV 4:11,55 3:48,90 362
17 Quin van de Klok AV Zeewolde 4:11,90 --- 360
18 Stijn Kroeze Altis 4:12,48 --- 358
19 Justin van Dam AV Zeewolde 4:15,12 --- 346
20 Jonathan v... Bokhorst Altis 4:15,45 --- 345
21 Finn Hart AV Zeewolde 4:17,54 --- 336
22 Jeppe Meesters Altis 4:18,47 --- 332
23 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 4:19,74 --- 327
24 Fedde Van Den Bos Triathlon 4:21,80 --- 319
25 Quentin Landskroon Altis 4:23,18 --- 313
26 Ole Hamberg Triathlon 4:23,63 --- 311
27 Joël van de Munt VAV 4:25,19 4:14,60 305
28 Dejene Mulder VAV 4:29,88 --- 287
29 David Knuth Altis 4:30,80 --- 284
30 Tom Westdijk Altis 4:36,72 --- 262
31 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 4:38,68 4:16,10 255
32 Teun Heijerman Altis 4:42,40 --- 242
33 Senna V.d. Brandt Altis 4:48,71 --- 220
34 Alain Tourne Triathlon 5:13,30 --- 145
35 Dagne Mulder VAV 5:34,15 --- 90
36 Tijs Schoonhoven VAV 5:44,94 --- 64
Jop van den Hoorn Triathlon DNS --- 0
Luuk van Burgsteden Triathlon DNS --- 0
Pierre Verhoosel Triathlon DNS --- 0
Jurre Schoenmakers Altis DNS --- 0
Luuk Harmsen Altis DNS --- 0
Thom Scholte Altis DNS --- 0
Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk DNS --- 0
Daan Keijzer AV Zeewolde DNS --- 0
Hidde Verdegaal Altis DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3:34,13 --- 554
2 Jelle van ...r Heijden Altis 3:35,85 --- 544
3 Jochem Klein Altis 3:51,98 --- 455
4 Thijs Kempe Altis 3:56,39 --- 432
5 Jente van Geest Altis 3:56,44 --- 432
6 Benjamin Götte Triathlon 3:59,38 --- 418
7 Daen Bovenkerk Altis 4:02,67 --- 402
8 Arvin Bronder Altis 4:05,14 --- 391
9 Brigt Van Apeldoorn Triathlon 4:05,58 --- 389
10 Siem van Tuyl Altis 4:06,29 --- 385
11 Bowie Baars Triathlon 4:11,17 --- 363
12 Keano Smits AV Zeewolde 4:13,05 --- 355
13 Bas Willemsen VAV 4:19,17 --- 329
14 Maes van der Steeg Triathlon 4:24,58 --- 308
15 Mike van Otterlo VAV 4:29,85 --- 287
16 Fynn Jacops AV Zeewolde 4:33,17 --- 275
17 Arjan van Ruiswijk VAV 4:33,48 --- 274
18 Tijmen Wagenveld VAV 4:42,19 --- 242
19 Navajo Nahumury Altis 4:53,33 --- 205
20 Jochem van den Berg AV Zeewolde 5:01,48 --- 180
21 Kingston Schuld Altis 5:04,58 --- 170
22 Sem van der Graaf Altis 5:08,73 --- 158
Jens Werner Triathlon DNS --- 0
Lars Bergmann Triathlon DNS --- 0
Pepijn Holm Triathlon DNS --- 0
Roemer de Jong Triathlon DNS --- 0
Satria Jansen Triathlon DNS --- 0
Teun Lip Triathlon DNS --- 0
Wessel Schuller Triathlon DNS --- 0
Brett van Zijtveld Altis DNS --- 0
Levi Bras Altis DNS --- 0
Stijn Wink Altis DNS --- 0
Bart Jansen Altis DNS --- 0
Florian Bergh VAV DNS --- 0
Jesse Cools Altis DNF --- 0
Guus Boorsma Altis DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 3:39,71 --- 521
2 Daan Beeks Altis 3:53,93 --- 445
3 Laurens Kuiper VAV 4:00,51 --- 412
4 Samuel Post Altis 4:02,30 --- 404
5 Pelle de Raad Altis 4:03,17 --- 400
6 Rolan Iking Altis 4:06,89 --- 383
7 Lucas van Lien AV Zeewolde 4:09,04 --- 373
8 Damian Verweij AV Zeewolde 4:09,32 --- 372
9 Matthias Maasse AV Zeewolde 4:09,78 --- 370
10 Taeke Doevendans Triathlon 4:15,38 --- 345
11 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 4:21,02 --- 322
12 Hielke van Gelder Altis 4:21,14 --- 321
13 Niek Grandia VAV 4:22,92 --- 314
14 Matías F...s Wentink Triathlon 4:24,04 --- 310
15 Mels van Stratum Triathlon 4:25,12 --- 305
16 Liu Spijker Triathlon 4:28,24 --- 293
17 GIjs Langendijk AV Zeewolde 4:31,12 --- 282
18 Julian Krist AV Zeewolde 4:31,53 --- 281
19 Robin Versteeg AV Zeewolde 4:35,70 --- 265
20 Finn de Haan AV Nijkerk 4:39,18 --- 253
21 Damian Scholten Triathlon 4:40,42 --- 248
22 Sep van Diepen Triathlon 4:41,72 --- 244
23 Oscar Jongema AV Zeewolde 4:41,80 --- 244
24 Milan Veldhuysen VAV 4:52,56 --- 208
25 Kas Kaspers VAV 4:55,88 --- 197
26 Axel Davelaar VAV 5:00,45 --- 183
27 Rens Adolfs AV Nijkerk 5:00,74 --- 182
28 Niek Lippinkhof AV Zeewolde 5:10,18 --- 154
29 Mees Blijenberg Triathlon 5:13,49 --- 144
30 Onno Hoekstra Triathlon 5:39,93 --- 76
31 Tobias Hilhorst Triathlon 5:53,66 --- 44
Floris Valkonet Triathlon DNS --- 0
Mats Beverwijk Triathlon DNS --- 0
Tom Stoss Triathlon DNS --- 0
Bas van der Schriek Altis DNS --- 0
David Lou...Kooijmans Altis DNS --- 0
Maarten Koop Altis DNS --- 0
Menno Tolen Altis DNS --- 0
Nils Medema Altis DNS --- 0
Roan Versteegen Altis DNS --- 0
Ruben Baartmans Altis DNS --- 0
Lars Budding VAV DNS --- 0
Mees Schaafsma VAV DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Noortje Zwaal Altis 3:43,18 --- 502
2 Linde Zijlstra Altis 3:48,93 --- 471
3 Donna van Lokhorst Altis 3:49,42 --- 468
4 Dyone van Aller AV Nijkerk 3:49,98 --- 465
5 Roos Verblauw Altis 3:55,78 --- 435
6 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 3:56,40 --- 432
7 Milana Oortjes AV Nijkerk 4:02,12 --- 405
8 Jade Broer Triathlon 4:05,78 --- 388
9 Eva Wagemakers Altis 4:06,03 --- 387
10 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 4:08,49 --- 375
11 Nikki Vroemen Altis 4:13,04 --- 355
12 Yfke van der Meer Altis 4:14,20 --- 350
13 Noa Schut Altis 4:15,24 --- 346
14 Yara Achterberg VAV 4:18,04 --- 334
15 Karlijn Mossink Altis 4:22,36 --- 316
16 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 4:24,52 --- 308
17 Juno Kapelle Triathlon 4:25,57 --- 304
18 Fé van der Weij Altis 4:25,89 --- 302
19 Rosalie Kriek AV Zeewolde 4:26,75 --- 299
20 Dominique Poelhekke AV Zeewolde 4:37,69 --- 258
21 Salomé Thevenard Altis 4:39,29 --- 252
22 Leah van Loenen VAV 4:41,69 --- 244
23 Lois Rijnders Altis 4:44,91 --- 233
24 Amber Phielix VAV 4:48,06 --- 222
25 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 4:53,42 --- 205
26 Fenna Miedema Altis 4:57,00 --- 193
27 Anouk Bakker Triathlon 5:06,54 --- 164
28 Clarice va...er Zanden Altis 5:34,36 --- 89
Ellen Jelt... Wieringa Triathlon DNS --- 0
Isolde Bisschop Triathlon DNS --- 0
Mayke van Lieshout Triathlon DNS --- 0
Meinou de Jong Triathlon DNS --- 0
Nico de Haan Triathlon DNS --- 0
Mette van der Kolk Altis DNS --- 0
Neala Don Altis DNS --- 0
Julia Vastenburg AV Zeewolde DNS --- 0
Esmee Staal Altis DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Marit Elkerbout Altis 3:42,04 --- 508
2 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 3:48,59 --- 472
3 Eline Gerritsen VAV 4:01,58 3:51,03 407
4 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 4:05,29 --- 390
5 Mara Arends VAV 4:08,78 3:59,00 374
6 Esmée Aartsen VAV 4:15,69 3:52,30 344
7 Kim van der Wal Altis 4:25,84 --- 303
8 Rebecca van Pagée AV Zeewolde 4:26,07 --- 302
9 Marame Attaf VAV 4:35,01 --- 268
10 Ana van der Sande Altis 4:42,58 --- 241
11 Femke Wybenga Altis 5:04,46 --- 171
12 Damaris van Berkel AV Zeewolde 5:36,44 --- 84
Brecht van den Bos Triathlon DNS --- 0
Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon DNS --- 0
Eva Van Der Linden Triathlon DNS --- 0
Jinte Jonker Triathlon DNS --- 0
Jolie Minnée Triathlon DNS --- 0
Kyra van der Meer Triathlon DNS --- 0
Lara van 't Klooster Triathlon DNS --- 0
Sasha Smink Triathlon DNS --- 0
Berrit Roex Triathlon DNS --- 0
Anna Brae...ristensen Altis DNS --- 0
Asanay Malik Altis DNS --- 0
Bente Rutten Altis DNS --- 0
Danne Mossink Altis DNS --- 0
Imke van der Spoel Altis DNS --- 0
Madelief van Leur Altis DNS --- 0
Quinn Uffels Altis DNS --- 0
Robin de Bruin Altis DNS --- 0
Melissa Zaaijer VAV DNS --- 0
Sanne Budding VAV DNS 4:29,80 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Maysam Attaf VAV 4:03,40 --- 399
2 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 4:10,21 --- 368
3 Bodine Roza Altis 4:20,07 --- 326
4 Alicia Colet AV Zeewolde 4:21,95 --- 318
5 Lotus Veltman Altis 4:23,14 --- 313
6 Roos Kempe Altis 4:23,30 --- 313
7 Linn Peters AV Nijkerk 4:28,01 --- 294
8 Lynn Kruidenier VAV 4:29,01 --- 290
9 Floor van Drumpt Altis 4:30,12 --- 286
10 Loïs den Bakker AV Zeewolde 4:32,24 --- 278
11 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 4:33,76 --- 273
12 Josephine Willemsen VAV 4:38,53 --- 255
13 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 4:39,83 --- 251
14 Gwen Dassen Altis 4:41,79 --- 244
15 Isa Devick Altis 4:44,41 --- 235
16 Julia Clayton Triathlon 4:48,30 --- 221
17 Aniek Groothedde VAV 4:50,20 --- 215
18 Alissa Stellingwerf VAV 4:52,21 --- 209
19 Eline van Bruxvoort Triathlon 5:04,25 --- 171
20 Kim Riezebos AV Zeewolde 5:20,69 --- 124
Jenthe Pater Triathlon DNS --- 0
Maureen Smedema Triathlon DNS --- 0
Ella Cools Altis DNS --- 0
Kate van Heusden Altis DNS --- 0
Caithlyn v... der Wiel Altis DNS --- 0