Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 200 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Pim van Bakel PH 22,28Q 22,58
2 Keitharo ...sterwolde Almere `81 22,50Q 22,81
3 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 22,71q 23,13
4 Marnix van der Burg Leiden 22,78Q 23,07
5 Gino Van Wijk AV Lycurgus 22,79Q 23,94
6 Chakir Ib... El Farok AV Zuidwal 22,94q 23,47
7 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 23,13 23,60
8 Kosheen Miran Groningen 23,24 22,74
9 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 23,51 23,42
10 Noah Chokri Rotterdam 23,56 22,78
11 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda 23,57 24,10
12 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 23,68 22,60
13 Jonathan Pronk Haag 23,72 24,29
14 Bas Meeuwenoord De Spartaan 23,78 24,28
15 Pim Weghorst MPM 23,85 24,77
16 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint 24,00 24,55
17 Ishan Baidjoe PAC 24,45 24,19
18 Julian Erkelens AV Passaat 24,86 24,06
19 Thomas Weijers HLLM 24,88 24,75
20 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks 25,02 24,99
Lars Hogendoorn Altis DQ 23,18
Quinten van Ommen ATOP DQ 23,47
Riq de Wit Eindhoven DQ 24,01
Jasper Van Amerongen SPOB DQ 25,01

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 200 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 25,33Q 23,89
2 Janine Verhaar PAC 25,42Q 25,99
3 Gwen Reuver AAC 25,56Q 25,22
4 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 25,63Q 25,24
5 Fréderique Post AV Gouda 25,90q 26,78
6 Suzanne Van Eijck Spado 25,90q 25,51
7 Lynn van Zijl DVTR 26,03 26,25
8 Laura Karamowa Phanos 26,26 26,92
9 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 26,50 26,60
10 Merel Wevers AV34 26,56 25,71
11 Danique de Haan DVTR 26,73 26,69
12 Marlous Hagemann Haag 26,83 27,33
13 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna 26,88 27,16
14 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus 27,10 26,48
15 Anouk Hellingh AV Lycurgus 27,21 27,07
16 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus 27,83 27,80
17 Justine Fleming GACH 28,15 26,82
18 Casey de Graaff SPOB 28,28 27,44
19 Susan Wouda MPM 29,49 29,55
Dorine Huisman AV Atverni DQ 29,01
Kimberley Booij De Spartaan DQ 25,98
Janna Doumpas Eindhoven DQ 26,31

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 200 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 25,23Q 24,48
2 Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus 25,87Q 24,10
3 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas 25,88Q 25,56
4 Miro Vlasman Phanos 25,91Q 25,95
5 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 26,18q 26,83
6 Sheenai Muntslag AV Sprint 26,27q 26,31
7 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 26,30 25,98
8 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie 26,51 26,22
9 Sanne Haagsma HRRR 26,53 26,94
10 Emy Guikema Groningen 26,80 26,72
11 Grace-Ann Pronk Haag 26,82 26,96
12 Maureen Louws AV NOP 26,97 26,30
13 Simi Pater U-Track 26,99 26,95
14 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 26,99 26,46
15 Megan de Ruiter Phanos 27,01 26,26
16 Maaike Geerling HAC `63 27,30 27,79
17 Doortje van der Mark Ciko `66 27,36 27,10
18 Eline Dalderop GACH 27,46 27,30
19 Iris Veldt Groningen 27,78 27,76
20 Denise van der Linde SPOB 28,97 28,90
21 Lotte Poelman Castricum 29,10 28,68
Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus DQ 28,14
Amy Walraven Altis DQ 27,73
Brecht van der Vliet Groningen DQ 27,39