Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 8,56 +0.6 m/s8,63
2 Jorg Klomp ATH 8,85 +0.6 m/s8,86
3 Joris Mantel AV 1923 8,88 +0.6 m/s8,88
4 Kian Baard HLLS 9,14 +0.4 m/s9,30
5 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 9,21 +0.6 m/s9,16
6 Quinn van der Honing Groningen 9,23 +0.6 m/s9,25
7 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 9,43 +0.4 m/s9,29
8 Casper van Elst AV Phoenix 9,50 +0.4 m/s9,43
9 Thygo de Vries Heerenveen 9,62 +0.4 m/s9,50
9 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 9,62 +0.4 m/s9,47
11 Kealan Steba GACH 9,66 +0.5 m/s9,58
12 Baher Bakr Eindhoven 9,82 +0.3 m/s10,50
13 Thymo Van ...ivenboden ARV Ilion 10,02 +0.5 m/s10,00
14 Florijn va...der Vliet Pijnenburg 10,06 +0.5 m/s10,10
15 Hielke Van...n Kieboom Fit 10,10 +0.5 m/s10,17
16 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 10,12 -0.3 m/s10,22
17 Nodin Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 10,20 -0.3 m/s10,20
18 Gijs Schoemaker Fit 10,21 +0.3 m/s10,66
19 Danilo Roest Pijnenburg 10,41 -0.3 m/s10,27
20 Jitte Ydema Pijnenburg 10,42 -0.3 m/s10,30
21 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 10,62 +0.5 m/s10,20
22 Aimé Suvaal ARV Ilion 10,69 -0.3 m/s10,40
23 Justin van Dam AV Zeewolde 10,71 +0.3 m/s10,58
24 Ties Kok Pijnenburg 10,78 +0.3 m/s11,02
25 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 10,95 +0.3 m/s10,76

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Manne Baan Leiden 8,62 +0.3 m/s8,68
2 Jim Putter DJA 8,63 +0.3 m/s8,57
3 Fabio Valle AV 1923 8,74 +0.3 m/s8,90
4 Tijmen de Beer GACH 8,75 +0.3 m/s8,76
5 Quinten de Vos PAC 8,95 +0.3 m/s8,86
6 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEAV 8,99 +0.3 m/s9,03
7 Ivar Schiltmans PAC 9,12 +0.3 m/s9,18
8 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 9,18 +0.3 m/s9,00
9 Maurits Groeneveld KAV Holland 9,27 -0.1 m/s9,33
10 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 9,30 +0.3 m/s8,84
11 Teun Merckx Almere `81 9,31 -0.1 m/s9,30
12 Richard de Kort Leiden 9,34 -0.1 m/s9,34
13 Daan Wijnand KAV Holland 9,35 +0.3 m/s9,20
13 Joep den Dulk Leiden 9,35 -0.1 m/s9,35
15 Mart Bijker Heerenveen 9,44 +0.0 m/s9,50
16 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen 9,49 +0.3 m/s9,10
17 Beer Timmer HLLS 9,51 +0.0 m/s9,41
18 Carsten Schouten ARV Ilion 9,54 +0.0 m/s9,55
19 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9,55 -0.1 m/s9,34
20 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 9,57 +0.0 m/s9,45
21 Bram Verhoeven Climax 9,58 +0.3 m/s10,00
22 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 9,62 +0.3 m/s9,27
23 Ties Oosting AV Trias 9,66 -0.1 m/s9,33
24 Bram Jansen ARV Ilion 9,68 +0.0 m/s9,55
25 Sennen Has AV Hera 9,69 +0.3 m/s9,69
25 Emir Bektesevic Eindhoven 9,69 +0.3 m/s10,00
27 Max Veerbeek Nijmegen 9,72 +0.5 m/s10,14
28 Lars Zuijderduijn Rijnsoever 9,74 +0.0 m/s9,38
29 Joppe van Sleeuwen Nijmegen 9,95 +0.3 m/s10,06
29 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 9,95 +0.3 m/s9,59
31 Marco van Gelder PH 10,08 +0.3 m/s10,11
32 Cas Battem AV Hera 10,33 +0.5 m/s10,21
33 Keano Smits AV Zeewolde 10,45 +0.5 m/s10,70
34 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 10,74 +0.5 m/s10,70
35 Mees Hirsch Pijnenburg 10,82 +0.5 m/s10,47
36 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 11,06 +0.5 m/s11,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 9,07 +0.3 m/s9,19
2 Maud de Jong AV 1923 9,39 +0.3 m/s9,43
3 Mila Aukema Groningen 9,41 -0.2 m/s9,53
4 Liv Pennock Climax 9,43 +0.3 m/s9,46
5 Lieke Jans ATOP 9,48 +0.3 m/s9,46
6 Naomi Zirschkij SAV 9,50 -0.2 m/s9,68
7 Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen 9,58 -0.2 m/s9,65
8 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere `81 9,68 +0.3 m/s9,78
9 Fieke Sportel Groningen 9,73 -0.2 m/s9,52
10 Jaydee Broersma AV Athlos 9,76 +0.3 m/s9,20
11 Amy Damen Swift 9,78 -0.2 m/s9,50
12 Eliza Huizinga Groningen 9,79 +0.3 m/s9,76
13 Saskia De Jong De Liemers 9,92 -0.2 m/s9,70
14 Tunde Janosi Almere `81 10,00 +0.3 m/s10,23
15 Iris Rietvelt Pijnenburg 10,02 +0.3 m/s9,99
16 Léonie Couzy AAC 10,08 +0.3 m/s10,07
17 Elin van Dijken AKU 10,12 +0.1 m/s10,23
17 Valerie Savelsberg Eindhoven 10,12 +0.4 m/s10,50
19 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 10,13 +0.3 m/s9,94
20 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 10,14 +0.3 m/s9,43
21 Yara Achterberg VAV 10,17 +0.3 m/s9,83
21 Lieke Boshuizen AAA 10,17 +0.3 m/s10,08
23 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 10,25 +0.1 m/s10,30
24 Mette van der Veen Pijnenburg 10,33 +0.1 m/s10,30
25 Judith Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 10,34 +0.3 m/s10,20
26 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 10,58 +0.3 m/s10,00
27 Aimée Pillen Pijnenburg 10,69 +0.4 m/s11,18
28 Nieke Westerveen Atledo 10,77 +0.1 m/s10,45
29 Anne van Blokland Pijnenburg 10,87 +0.4 m/s10,60
30 Lisa Kerkhoff Pijnenburg 10,93 +0.4 m/s10,80
31 Valerie Verbree AAC 10,94 +0.1 m/s10,30
32 Matilda Evoli Almere `81 10,95 -0.2 m/s11,45
33 Erin Ghiani Almere `81 10,99 -0.2 m/s11,26
34 Marrit Jelgerhuis Triathlon 11,02 +0.4 m/s10,84
35 Valentina Akyüz Almere `81 11,39 -0.2 m/s11,37
36 Fenne Boudewijns Pijnenburg 11,67 -0.2 m/s11,70
37 Renske Versteeg Pijnenburg 12,04 -0.2 m/s11,70
Meike Huistra Heerenveen DNS 9,72

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Mae van den Berg Leiden 8,75 +0.8 m/s8,90
2 Felicia Felter PAC 8,75 +0.8 m/s8,79
3 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 8,85 +0.8 m/s8,80
4 Evy Wessels Fortius 8,94 +0.8 m/s8,89
5 Ruby Jansen MPM 9,04 +0.8 m/s8,80
6 Milou Keulstra AVGM 9,11 +0.8 m/s9,00
7 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 9,23 +0.6 m/s9,18
8 Lisa Navarro Climax 9,36 +0.6 m/s9,14
9 Tessa Evelein HLLS 9,37 +0.6 m/s9,42
10 Ròbin Martha PAC 9,38 +0.6 m/s9,20
11 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 9,43 +0.2 m/s9,45
12 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 9,47 +0.2 m/s9,45
13 Frederique Jaspers AV 1923 9,51 +0.0 m/s9,86
14 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado 9,57 -0.7 m/s9,62
15 Joy Cashoek KAV Holland 9,59 -0.7 m/s9,64
16 Britt de Graaf DEM 9,63 +0.6 m/s9,40
17 Berrit Roex Triathlon 9,64 +0.2 m/s9,51
18 Merel Tieman PAC 9,67 +0.2 m/s9,47
19 Jackie Vissers HLLS 9,75 +0.2 m/s9,58
19 Esmée Aartsen VAV 9,75 -0.7 m/s9,82
21 Pauline Koger AV `40 9,76 -0.7 m/s9,71
22 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 9,79 +0.6 m/s9,36
23 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 9,83 +0.0 m/s9,90
24 Mandy Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 9,86 +0.0 m/s9,87
25 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 9,87 +0.2 m/s9,58
25 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 9,87 -0.7 m/s9,67
27 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 9,89 +0.0 m/s9,94
28 Ilse Johannes AAC 9,97 +0.0 m/s9,97
29 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 9,99 +0.0 m/s9,97
30 Inte van Kralingen GACH 10,09 +0.0 m/s10,04
31 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 10,17 +0.0 m/s10,17
32 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 10,33 +0.0 m/s10,15
33 Madelief Rave AAC 10,43 +0.0 m/s10,45
34 Carmen Marzio AV 1923 10,58 +0.7 m/s10,50
35 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 10,86 +0.7 m/s10,46
36 Kira Bremer AV Hera 11,05 +0.7 m/s11,01
37 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 11,11 +0.7 m/s10,50
38 Floor Leeflang AV Zuidwal 11,57 +0.7 m/s11,57
39 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 12,16 +0.7 m/s12,15
Isa Ong Leiden DNS 9,75
Naëll Huijsmans Isala `96 DNS 10,27