Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 60 meter horden

Naam Team 60mHOBPPunten totaal
Adam Kanning Groningen Team 10 14,4 --- 24
Daniël Gjaltema AV Impala Team 15 13,1 --- 38
David Andr... Jaspers AV Lionitas Team 11 11,9 --- 54
Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks Team 14 11,2 --- 64
Dinand Terpstra Spartacus Team 08 15,8 --- 12
Gijs van der Hooft AV Lionitas Team 11 11,9 --- 54
Jaìro Kr...oprajitno AV Lionitas Team 11 12,1 --- 51
Jerrik Thalen Groningen Team 10 12,8 --- 42
Jesper Schra AV Impala Team 08 12,2 --- 49
Jorik de Jager AV Lionitas Team 11 11,6 --- 58
Marin Burggraaff Start `78 Team 07 11,7 --- 56
Mees Hiemstra Heerenveen Team 09 12,3 --- 48
Milan Muller Groningen Team 10 12,9 --- 41
Niels Dijksma Heerenveen Team 13 14,5 --- 23
Noah Mosselaar Heerenveen Team 09 14,9 --- 20
Rick Hoogeveen AV Impala Team 08 12,6 --- 44
Ryan Hoever AV Feniks Team 14 11,0 --- 67
Sander Darmeveil AAC `61 Team 12 12,6 --- 44
Sander de Wal AV Impala Team 08 12,4 --- 47
Stan Nederhoed AV Impala Team 08 12,4 --- 47
Stein Boringa AV Lionitas Team 11 11,6 --- 58
Stijn Weijdema Start `78 Team 07 11,8 --- 55
Sven Meijer HRRR Team 08 12,6 --- 44
Thijmen Smit Start `78 Team 07 11,3 --- 62
Thomas Berends AAC `61 Team 12 11,6 --- 58
Thomas van der Molen Start `78 Team 07 13,9 --- 29
Thygo de Vries Heerenveen Team 13 11,4 --- 61
Tim Jeeninga Heerenveen Team 09 14,1 --- 27
Timo Tervoort Groningen Team 10 13,2 --- 37
Wieger de Wit AV Impala Team 08 11,8 --- 55
Wout ten Veen Start `78 Team 07 13,1 --- 38
Yoran de Jager Heerenveen Team 09 12,1 --- 51

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 60 meter horden

Naam Team 60mHOBPPunten totaal
Bas ter Steege Groningen Team 10 12,4 --- 47
Cuno Harmes Groningen Team 16 11,2 --- 64
Dean Meindertsma Heerenveen Team 13 12,7 --- 43
Denzel Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 Team 12 11,9 --- 54
Ilya Nauta Heerenveen Team 13 10,2 --- 79
Jens Niemeijer Groningen Team 16 11,7 --- 56
Jort Jellema AV Lionitas Team 11 11,8 --- 55
Jort Sloterwijk Groningen --- ---
Lasse Cnubben Groningen Team 16 11,2 --- 64
Marne van der Kooi AV Impala Team 15 10,2 --- 79
Mart Bijker Heerenveen Team 13 11,2 --- 64
Mart Groenboom Groningen Team 16 11,4 --- 61
Martin Kiewiet AAC `61 Team 12 11,3 --- 62
Reinder Andringa AV Lionitas Team 11 10,3 --- 78
Rienk Loonstra AV Impala Team 15 13,2 --- 37
Riva van der Schoot AV Impala Team 15 13,2 --- 37
Robin Scheinhardt AAC `61 Team 12 12,4 --- 47
Sander de Haan HRRR Team 08 11,6 --- 58
Thijs van Dam Groningen Team 16 12,1 --- 51
Tim Elferink AAC `61 Team 12 9,7 --- 88
Tim Duiven Start `78 Team 07 11,8 --- 55

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 60 meter horden

Naam Team 60mHOBPPunten totaal
Amarins Voskuilen Heerenveen Team 09 13,2 --- 43
Ammerens v...der Ploeg AV Impala Team 15 11,9 --- 62
Britt Huisman Heerenveen Team 09 11,0 --- 77
Dana de Haas Start `78 Team 07 14,0 --- 32
Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen Team 09 11,4 --- 70
Eva van der Meer Heerenveen Team 09 13,0 --- 45
Eva-Sofie Elferink AAC `61 Team 12 12,0 --- 60
Fieke Sportel Groningen Team 14 11,4 --- 70
Foske Bouma Heerenveen Team 09 14,4 --- 28
Inez Keun Groningen Team 14 11,9 --- 62
Iris Linnebank Heerenveen Team 09 12,2 --- 57
Jara de Boer Groningen Team 10 13,9 --- 34
Jennefer Larasen AV Impala Team 15 12,6 --- 51
Jildou Ruiter AV Impala Team 15 13,5 --- 39
Joska Stol Groningen Team 14 11,9 --- 62
Julia Meerdink AAC `61 Team 12 14,9 --- 23
Karlijn van Emmerik Groningen Team 10 14,0 --- 32
Leya Topelen Groningen Team 14 12,3 --- 55
Linde Halma AV Impala Team 15 11,3 --- 71
Lisa Bodewes Heerenveen Team 09 12,2 --- 57
Liselot Smit Groningen Team 14 12,8 --- 48
Marije van...aalduinen Groningen Team 14 14,8 --- 24
Meike Huistra Heerenveen Team 09 11,4 --- 70
Meike Adriaanse Groningen Team 10 13,7 --- 36
Mila Aukema Groningen Team 14 11,5 --- 68
Myrthe Engelsman Groningen Team 14 12,5 --- 52
Nesrine Tammes AAC `61 Team 12 15,1 --- 21
Rhodee Steenwelle AV Lionitas Team 11 13,3 --- 41
Zara Alblas Start `78 Team 07 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 60 meter horden

Naam Team 60mHOBPPunten totaal
Amy Zondervan AAC `61 Team 12 10,5 --- 86
Andes van Os AV Impala Team 15 11,7 --- 65
Annewijn Jipping AV Lionitas Team 11 12,9 --- 47
Annyk Kooistra AV Impala Team 15 11,2 --- 73
Anouk van Wijk AV Impala Team 15 11,3 --- 71
Benthe Holwerda AV Impala Team 15 12,4 --- 54
Birgit Havenga Groningen Team 16 12,6 --- 51
Dione van Gelder AV Lionitas Team 11 12,7 --- 50
Elisabeth de Haan Heerenveen Team 13 10,3 --- 89
Fardau Reitsma AAC `61 Team 12 12,2 --- 57
Faye Trinks Start `78 Team 07 13,1 --- 44
Femke Knijn Heerenveen Team 13 DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries AV Impala Team 15 13,7 --- 36
Jelka Verhagen Groningen Team 16 12,2 --- 57
Julia Dokter Groningen Team 16 10,3 --- 89
Kiki Beukenkamp Groningen Team 16 11,3 --- 71
Lisanne Lub Groningen Team 16 13,6 --- 37
Mariame Diallo Heerenveen Team 13 11,5 --- 68
Milou Sieperda HRRR Team 08 12,1 --- 59
Norah Keijzer Heerenveen Team 13 11,8 --- 63
Nynke Oosterloo Groningen Team 16 12,3 --- 55
Romkje Mar... Kooistra Heerenveen Team 13 12,3 --- 55
Sanne Pultrum Heerenveen Team 13 12,4 --- 54
Sian Smit Heerenveen Team 13 15,0 --- 21
Tara Schenk Start `78 Team 07 15,5 --- 17