Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 60 meter

Naam Team 60mOBPPunten totaal
Adam Kanning Groningen Team 10 10,4 --- 52
Daniël Gjaltema AV Impala Team 15 11,0 --- 40
David Andr... Jaspers AV Lionitas Team 11 9,9 --- 63
Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks Team 14 9,5 --- 72
Dinand Terpstra Spartacus Team 08 11,6 --- 29
Gijs van der Hooft AV Lionitas Team 11 9,7 --- 68
Jaìro Kr...oprajitno AV Lionitas Team 11 9,6 --- 70
Jerrik Thalen Groningen Team 10 10,4 --- 52
Jesper Schra AV Impala Team 08 10,3 --- 54
Jorik de Jager AV Lionitas Team 11 10,3 --- 54
Marin Burggraaff Start `78 Team 07 10,9 --- 41
Mees Hiemstra Heerenveen Team 09 10,2 --- 56
Milan Muller Groningen Team 10 10,2 --- 56
Niels Dijksma Heerenveen Team 13 11,4 --- 32
Noah Mosselaar Heerenveen Team 09 12,6 --- 14
Rick Hoogeveen AV Impala Team 08 11,7 --- 27
Ryan Hoever AV Feniks Team 14 9,4 --- 75
Sander Darmeveil AAC `61 Team 12 11,1 --- 38
Sander de Wal AV Impala Team 08 11,0 --- 40
Stan Nederhoed AV Impala Team 08 10,1 --- 58
Stein Boringa AV Lionitas Team 11 10,4 --- 52
Stijn Weijdema Start `78 Team 07 10,2 --- 56
Sven Meijer HRRR Team 08 10,3 --- 54
Thijmen Smit Start `78 Team 07 10,1 --- 58
Thomas Berends AAC `61 Team 12 9,9 --- 63
Thomas van der Molen Start `78 Team 07 12,7 --- 13
Thygo de Vries Heerenveen Team 13 9,5 --- 72
Tim Jeeninga Heerenveen Team 09 11,6 --- 29
Timo Tervoort Groningen Team 10 11,5 --- 31
Wieger de Wit AV Impala Team 08 10,6 --- 47
Wout ten Veen Start `78 Team 07 10,9 --- 41
Yoran de Jager Heerenveen Team 09 11,2 --- 36

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 60 meter

Naam Team 60mOBPPunten totaal
Bas ter Steege Groningen Team 10 10,1 --- 58
Cuno Harmes Groningen Team 16 9,5 --- 72
Dean Meindertsma Heerenveen Team 13 10,7 --- 45
Denzel Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 Team 12 10,7 --- 45
Ilya Nauta Heerenveen Team 13 9,1 --- 83
Jens Niemeijer Groningen Team 16 9,9 --- 63
Jort Jellema AV Lionitas Team 11 11,3 --- 34
Jort Sloterwijk Groningen --- ---
Lasse Cnubben Groningen Team 16 10,2 --- 56
Marne van der Kooi AV Impala Team 15 9,1 --- 83
Mart Bijker Heerenveen Team 13 9,5 --- 72
Mart Groenboom Groningen Team 16 10,1 --- 58
Martin Kiewiet AAC `61 Team 12 10,0 --- 61
Reinder Andringa AV Lionitas Team 11 9,3 --- 78
Rienk Loonstra AV Impala Team 15 10,9 --- 41
Riva van der Schoot AV Impala Team 15 DNS --- 0
Robin Scheinhardt AAC `61 Team 12 10,8 --- 43
Sander de Haan HRRR Team 08 10,3 --- 54
Thijs van Dam Groningen Team 16 10,0 --- 61
Tim Elferink AAC `61 Team 12 9,2 --- 80
Tim Duiven Start `78 Team 07 10,6 --- 47

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 60 meter

Naam Team 60mOBPPunten totaal
Amarins Voskuilen Heerenveen Team 09 10,9 --- 48
Ammerens v...der Ploeg AV Impala Team 15 10,8 --- 50
Britt Huisman Heerenveen Team 09 10,3 --- 62
Dana de Haas Start `78 Team 07 11,9 --- 28
Ellemeike Visser Heerenveen Team 09 9,8 --- 75
Eva van der Meer Heerenveen Team 09 11,0 --- 46
Eva-Sofie Elferink AAC `61 Team 12 10,2 --- 64
Fieke Sportel Groningen Team 14 9,8 --- 75
Foske Bouma Heerenveen Team 09 11,4 --- 37
Inez Keun Groningen Team 14 10,1 --- 67
Iris Linnebank Heerenveen Team 09 11,0 --- 46
Jara de Boer Groningen Team 10 9,7 --- 78
Jennefer Larasen AV Impala Team 15 10,9 --- 48
Jildou Ruiter AV Impala Team 15 10,6 --- 55
Joska Stol Groningen Team 14 10,4 --- 59
Julia Meerdink AAC `61 Team 12 11,6 --- 33
Karlijn van Emmerik Groningen Team 10 10,9 --- 48
Leya Topelen Groningen Team 14 10,3 --- 62
Linde Halma AV Impala Team 15 9,6 --- 81
Lisa Bodewes Heerenveen Team 09 10,6 --- 55
Liselot Smit Groningen Team 14 10,3 --- 62
Marije van...aalduinen Groningen Team 14 12,9 --- 13
Meike Huistra Heerenveen Team 09 10,4 --- 59
Meike Adriaanse Groningen Team 10 11,3 --- 39
Mila Aukema Groningen Team 14 9,6 --- 81
Myrthe Engelsman Groningen Team 14 10,4 --- 59
Nesrine Tammes AAC `61 Team 12 12,6 --- 17
Rhodee Steenwelle AV Lionitas Team 11 10,4 --- 59
Zara Alblas Start `78 Team 07 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 60 meter

Naam Team 60mOBPPunten totaal
Amy Zondervan AAC `61 Team 12 9,4 --- 86
Andes van Os AV Impala Team 15 10,2 --- 64
Annewijn Jipping AV Lionitas Team 11 11,1 --- 43
Annyk Kooistra AV Impala Team 15 9,9 --- 72
Anouk van Wijk AV Impala Team 15 10,0 --- 70
Benthe Holwerda AV Impala Team 15 10,2 --- 64
Birgit Havenga Groningen Team 16 10,0 --- 70
Dione van Gelder AV Lionitas Team 11 11,1 --- 43
Elisabeth de Haan Heerenveen Team 13 8,4 --- 117
Fardau Reitsma AAC `61 Team 12 10,7 --- 52
Faye Trinks Start `78 Team 07 12,4 --- 20
Femke Knijn Heerenveen Team 13 DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries AV Impala Team 15 10,7 --- 52
Jelka Verhagen Groningen Team 16 10,0 --- 70
Julia Dokter Groningen Team 16 8,6 --- 111
Kiki Beukenkamp Groningen Team 16 9,5 --- 83
Lisanne Lub Groningen Team 16 11,3 --- 39
Mariame Diallo Heerenveen Team 13 9,3 --- 89
Milou Sieperda HRRR Team 08 10,9 --- 48
Norah Keijzer Heerenveen Team 13 10,4 --- 59
Nynke Oosterloo Groningen Team 16 9,4 --- 86
Romkje Mar... Kooistra Heerenveen Team 13 11,0 --- 46
Sanne Pultrum Heerenveen Team 13 9,9 --- 72
Sian Smit Heerenveen Team 13 10,6 --- 55
Tara Schenk Start `78 Team 07 12,0 --- 26