Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 2:14,68 2:08,90
2 Eyoël Hiensch Phanos 2:16,77 2:15,51
3 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 2:17,20 2:12,04
4 Martijn van der Lecq AV34 2:17,28 2:14,83
5 Max Kreeft AV Spiridon 2:17,31 2:11,79
6 Thomas Reining AV PEC 1910 2:19,99 2:19,70
7 Pieter Fallaux CAV Energie 2:21,16 2:12,36
8 Sweder Visser AAC `61 2:23,37 ---
9 Matthijs Klaasboer DVTR 2:25,45 2:27,00
10 Pjotr Dolfsma VRT 2:25,47 2:21,47
11 Niek Nijman AV Rijssen 2:26,08 2:17,26
12 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 2:26,58 2:26,56
13 Quintin Janse Tempo AV 2:28,72 2:28,92
14 Twan Hogerbrugge AV `47 2:29,25 2:27,40
15 Stef Kortekaas Olympus `70 2:29,88 2:30,16
16 Koen Geelen Pallas `67 2:33,62 2:31,95
17 Ruben van Seventer Olympus `70 2:34,34 2:51,16
18 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 2:35,03 2:22,93
19 Ivar van Ruijven Olympus `70 2:39,43 2:42,92
20 Rick Velkers Heerenveen 2:40,25 2:29,09
21 Alessio Rimedia AV Atos 2:40,51 2:45,61
22 Niek Kolle SV Noordkop 2:40,88 2:36,90
23 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 2:42,57 2:47,99
24 Beau Suvaal ARV Ilion 3:13,10 2:50,49

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 2:12,83 2:06,95
2 Daan Roosenschoon GVAC 2:13,67 2:08,51
3 Beer Harms Phanos 2:14,80 2:10,00
4 Nelson Johnson Haag 2:15,21 2:09,50
5 Jonas Phijffers ATNY 2:16,42 2:13,57
6 Brennan Kamerman AAV `36 2:16,84 2:17,22
7 Mark Dullaart Haag 2:17,44 2:16,39
8 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 2:17,66 2:19,39
9 Danièl Castro AV Unitas 2:18,98 2:28,75
10 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 2:19,66 2:19,62
11 Stan Buddingh' Typhoon 2:20,44 2:26,00
12 Rik Spelthan PH 2:21,13 2:27,92
13 Mark Hollestelle Triathlon 2:24,06 2:24,23
14 Steven Zollinger Nijmegen 2:24,74 2:23,82
15 Owyn Kamerman AAV `36 2:25,10 2:20,03
16 Cedric Smits AV Unitas 2:25,45 2:29,64
17 Elijah Kaijser PAC 2:28,42 2:17,63
18 Laurens Jordense GACH 2:28,60 2:18,70
19 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda 2:30,90 2:30,86
20 Julian Vries Heerenveen 2:30,95 2:28,37
21 Nils Reefman Pallas `67 2:32,14 2:26,23
22 Stefan Beukers Pallas `67 2:36,50 2:32,85
23 Micha Groenenboom AV Gouda 2:45,35 2:53,77
Dave Boamah AV Feniks DNF 2:15,72

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C1 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Celine van...erikhuize Climax 2:25,97 2:27,43
2 Tiba Miran Groningen 2:26,30 2:27,41
3 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio 2:27,36 2:23,79
4 Lieke Hoogsteen AV Cifla 2:27,83 2:29,04
5 Dione Schipper Start `78 2:28,21 2:29,33
6 Maud van Beest AAV `36 2:29,82 2:24,36
7 Maud van S...rtensdijk Voorne 2:30,72 2:36,90
8 Meike Leenders VAV 2:33,42 2:26,31
9 Bridget Konings Ciko `66 2:34,86 2:27,80
10 Mare Frauenfelder AV Cifla 2:35,21 2:34,33
11 Danique Schram DEM 2:36,35 2:33,30
12 Indy de Blaauw AV Aquilo 2:39,01 2:38,78
13 Kika de Vos PAC 2:39,27 2:34,88
14 Loïs Lessing HLLM 2:41,18 2:31,31
15 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 2:41,94 2:34,88
16 Tessa Harbrink AV PEC 1910 2:42,48 2:40,15
17 Fleur Boender Eindhoven 2:44,81 2:43,71
18 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 2:45,61 2:53,46
19 Noa Snijders Eindhoven 2:45,88 2:45,55
20 Carlijn Mols AV Unitas 2:46,16 2:32,27
21 Puk Terpstra Tempo AV 2:46,23 2:48,30
22 Tessa Schets AV `56 2:48,01 2:39,60
23 Eva Kroon Altis 2:48,62 2:41,78
24 Kore Hengeveld Pallas `67 2:49,22 2:41,71
25 Jona Kuijt Almere `81 2:49,24 3:03,00
26 Emily van der Hoeff PAC 2:50,42 2:46,81
27 Pipp Pauzenga Castricum 2:50,60 ---
28 Marloes Bosman HLLS 2:52,98 2:53,91
29 Nori Meulendijks HAC 2:53,10 2:17,66
30 Donna Aalbregt Olympus `70 2:53,96 2:54,75
31 Marloes Buijs Phanos 2:56,67 2:50,03
32 Tessa Molenaar Olympus `70 3:01,72 2:52,39
Amber Bosman CAV Energie DNS 2:20,06
Noortje Huitema Groningen DNF 2:29,88

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C2 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eline Mast NEAV 2:21,90 2:22,56
2 Rosa Ellens Haag 2:23,53 2:29,04
3 Laura van Langen SAV 2:23,78 2:29,60
4 Naomi van Opstal Eindhoven 2:27,05 2:26,48
5 Daan de Reijdt AV Sprint 2:27,10 2:23,34
6 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 2:27,92 2:24,83
7 Rosa Molenberg AV Athlos 2:30,16 2:26,71
8 Ella Mosselman SAV 2:30,48 2:27,56
9 Puk Pouleijn Altis 2:30,57 2:25,12
10 Teuntje Uiters PAC 2:32,91 2:32,49
11 Selma Spikman Groningen 2:35,01 2:35,88
12 Azualjok Agok AAV `36 2:36,08 2:29,03
13 Jildou Guest Haag 2:36,54 ---
14 Roos Goorman DVTR 2:37,50 2:41,15
15 Loïs Kok Altis 2:37,55 2:32,11
16 Suzan Schippers MPM 2:39,74 2:39,88
17 Tessa Beugelink AAC 2:39,75 2:30,30
18 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 2:40,30 2:38,00
19 Britt Jager Altis 2:40,49 2:31,78
20 Jane Wanten Swift 2:40,98 2:32,91
21 Joanne Lehr AV PEC 1910 2:43,68 2:39,00
22 Mandy Hansma AV PEC 1910 2:47,13 2:40,00
23 Demi van Mourik PAC 2:48,76 2:25,81
24 Lara Putto AV Archeus 2:50,35 2:47,78
25 Renske Idzenga AV Zuidwal 2:50,56 2:48,39
26 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden 2:52,20 2:45,12
27 Amber Slomp AAC `61 2:56,55 2:46,00
28 Isil Sert U-Track 3:11,15 3:11,73
Iris Bredewolt De Gemzen DQ 2:38,31
Lizzy Arts HAC DNS 2:27,70
Nienke Meubermans PH DNS 2:40,07