Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Levi de Bruijn PAC 1:44,51 1:50,39
2 Vasco Mosselman SAV 1:45,71 1:47,61
3 Daan van Dessel DJA 1:46,22 1:48,45
4 Wouter Fallaux CAV Energie 1:49,92 1:58,59
5 Yaasir Albojaddaine Flevo Delta 1:53,27 1:59,90
6 Harm Welleweerd HLLS 1:53,81 ---
7 Ruben Schussler Climax 1:55,25 2:03,75
8 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 1:55,38 1:55,89
9 Silas Hoeve SPLS 1:55,54 1:51,64
10 Paul Kuijpers AVON 1:55,92 1:56,39
11 Julian Keun Groningen 1:56,30 2:01,48
12 Julius Prop AV34 1:58,64 1:54,00
13 Jayden van der Velde Haag 1:59,45 2:00,00
14 Luce Wijma GACH 1:59,76 2:01,08
15 Kai Muijsers AV34 2:00,26 1:56,69
16 Aaron Ponne SAV 2:00,90 1:55,21
17 Jamie de Koning CAV Energie 2:02,23 ---
18 Barend van de Donk PAC 2:03,49 2:13,86
19 Daan Dijkman PAC 2:03,59 2:02,09
20 Floris Remijn AV Athlos 2:03,76 ---
21 Floris van Campen KAV Holland 2:04,50 2:00,26
22 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland 2:05,86 2:06,22
23 Leroy Eisden AV Atos 2:06,39 1:58,91
24 Aidan Zorgdrager GACH 2:06,60 2:05,04
25 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 2:08,67 2:12,95
26 Willem de Groot GACH 2:09,09 2:05,00
27 Jio Classen Scopias 2:11,41 2:08,34
28 Sil de Ruiter KAV Holland 2:11,45 2:17,58
29 Jerry Woe CAV Energie 2:13,04 2:33,58
30 Senna Giling Hollandia 2:15,85 2:06,22
31 Morris Hulsman Heerenveen 2:27,25 2:13,80
Toon van den Hende GACH DNS 2:07,83
Ramses ten Houten HAC DNS ---
Jazz Huf Haag DNF 1:58,60

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D1 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Jinte Braas SAV 1:46,38 1:52,96
2 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 1:48,52 1:48,55
3 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 1:48,93 1:54,28
4 Laila Yahyaoui Almere `81 1:51,44 1:54,27
5 Yara de Boer AV Lionitas 1:51,78 1:59,37
6 Sophie van...er Schoot GACH 1:53,03 1:55,92
7 Isa van Puffelen AV34 1:55,31 1:57,41
8 Layana Chrafih PAC 1:55,44 1:55,83
9 Lotte Pos GACH 1:58,50 1:58,22
10 Paula Kliphuis GACH 1:59,22 1:58,05
11 Malin Schouten AV Hera 2:02,74 2:06,03
12 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 2:02,84 2:08,89
13 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 2:03,29 2:13,84
14 Yara Karelse AV `56 2:03,42 2:00,40
15 Manon van der Zwaard AV NOP 2:03,62 2:05,93
16 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek 2:05,35 2:08,00
17 Nienke Mast NEAV 2:05,40 2:11,86
18 Lotte Kes AKU 2:05,91 2:12,00
19 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren SAV 2:06,31 2:01,37
20 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 2:07,06 2:10,55
21 Bente van ...ckevorsel AV Astylos 2:07,16 2:05,85
22 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 2:07,64 2:05,22
23 Fanny den Uyl Startbaan 2:08,01 2:10,16
24 Elise Bolech Startbaan 2:10,27 2:08,00
25 Indy Kortman Altis 2:10,97 2:09,98
26 Hannah Nijkamp GACH 2:11,45 2:07,02
27 Lara van Brummelen AV34 2:11,97 2:15,63
28 Christiann... Koenraad Startbaan 2:12,65 2:26,90
29 Myrthe de Boer Startbaan 2:12,76 2:20,60
30 Olivie van...er Linden HLLS 2:12,86 2:25,55
31 Zoe van Luijk AV `56 2:13,79 2:11,00
32 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 2:14,35 2:19,36
33 Helene di ...cchianico Tempo AV 2:14,79 2:12,04
34 Floortje de Jonge Startbaan 2:14,99 2:10,00
35 Tessa Celine de Roos AV Lionitas 2:18,68 2:20,60
36 Kyla Koops Heerenveen 2:22,41 2:19,62
37 Donja Zwinkels Olympus `70 2:24,01 2:22,98
38 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 2:29,20 2:25,06

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D2 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Shantell Kwofie GACH 1:40,88 1:41,37
2 Jisze Diemer Climax 1:44,54 1:48,14
3 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta 1:45,11 1:47,99
4 Debora van Langen SAV 1:46,01 1:49,97
5 Anouk Verdaasdonk Spado 1:47,59 1:49,85
6 Amy de Graaf AV `56 1:49,99 1:56,64
7 Evelyn Navarro Climax 1:50,63 1:50,98
8 Celine Spinder MPM 1:51,20 1:49,59
9 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 1:52,27 1:55,00
10 Rosa ten Berg Haag 1:52,75 1:57,10
11 Floortje Tromp AAV `36 1:53,28 1:56,77
12 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 1:53,65 1:59,10
13 Brittany Cools THOR 1:53,72 1:51,75
14 Lynn Behnke Scopias 1:54,01 1:46,25
15 Paula Simons PAC 1:54,63 1:57,30
16 Jasmijn Bakker AV Sparta 1:55,36 2:01,35
17 Lotta Lange Haag 1:55,81 1:57,92
18 Anouk Boomaerts DJA 1:56,26 1:57,52
19 Tess Jaarsma HRRR 1:56,62 1:59,35
20 Roos de Jong Atledo 1:56,67 1:59,03
21 Noortje Bonten Pallas `67 1:57,54 2:01,75
22 Carmen Guellai AV Atos 1:58,07 1:55,83
23 Shalomy Karreman Rotterdam 1:59,17 2:00,35
24 Luna Bodelier ATOP 2:00,06 2:02,36
25 Eva van der Putten HAC 2:00,47 2:01,88
26 Fien Molenberg AV Athlos 2:00,66 1:48,00
27 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 2:00,89 ---
28 Jasmijn Post Altis 2:01,71 2:04,23
29 Roshwita Holstein AV Sparta 2:01,91 2:01,62
30 Esmee Vis De Gemzen 2:02,06 2:04,55
31 Janne Leenders VAV 2:02,10 1:56,80
32 Lente Bolt Hanzesport 2:02,33 1:57,87
33 Yoni Markesteijn Fortius 2:02,95 2:06,86
34 Mette Jacobs Scopias 2:02,98 2:27,00
35 Femke Moelker AV Gouda 2:04,47 2:04,80
36 Tara Zorgdrager GACH 2:06,45 ---
37 Joyce de Vries AV Athlos 2:07,20 2:05,00
38 Fenna van Gulik Tempo AV 2:08,23 2:05,60
39 Dana GOris AV Atverni 2:10,10 2:03,69
40 Danica Willemen Atledo 2:10,71 2:03,00
Charity Saddal AV Sparta DNS 2:04,66
Carolien Remijn AV Athlos DNS 2:01,00