Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Thijmen Middelkamp AV Athlos 3:09,0 --- 626
2 Thijs van der Maaten AV Athlos 3:12,0 --- 603
3 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 3:22,0 --- 532
4 Brendan Noordijk AV Athlos 3:24,0 --- 518
5 Mohamed Bouzalmat AV Athlos 3:27,0 --- 499
6 Koen Geerling AV Athlos 3:32,0 --- 467
7 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 3:35,0 --- 449
7 Luuk van der Maaten AV Athlos 3:35,0 --- 449
9 Daan Geerling AV Athlos 3:43,0 --- 403
10 Tygo Schuurkamp AV Athlos 3:44,0 --- 397
11 Daniel Kleermaker AV Athlos 3:45,0 --- 392
12 Dawi van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 3:46,0 --- 386
13 Thijmen va...Loevezijn AV Zeewolde 3:47,0 --- 381
14 Daan Scholte AV Athlos 3:50,0 --- 365
15 Bram Eleveld AV Athlos 3:56,0 --- 334
16 Jari van der Voorn AV Zeewolde 4:00,0 --- 315
17 Simon Lodewijk AV Zeewolde 4:01,0 --- 310
18 Milan Roos AV Zeewolde 4:21,0 --- 222
19 Guus Veenvliet AV Zeewolde 4:25,0 --- 206
20 Mike Keizer AV Athlos 4:39,0 --- 154
21 Tjade Smelt AV Zeewolde 5:01,0 --- 81
Siebe Westerhof AV Zeewolde DNS --- 0
Bram Nusmeier AV Athlos DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Ewoud van Schaik AV Zeewolde 4:00,0 --- 415
2 Jaron Hamoen AV Zeewolde 4:05,0 --- 391
3 Bjorn Klein AV Zeewolde 4:11,0 --- 364
3 Quin van de Klok AV Zeewolde 4:11,0 --- 364
5 Mika Hofman AV Athlos 4:13,0 --- 356
6 Giel Scholte AV Athlos 4:14,0 --- 351
7 Daan Jansen AV Zeewolde 4:21,0 --- 322
7 Levi van Twillert AV Athlos 4:21,0 --- 322
9 Sijmen de Vos AV Athlos 4:22,0 --- 318
10 Joshua Broeksema AV Athlos 4:24,0 --- 310
11 Jochem de Wilde AV Athlos 4:34,0 --- 272
12 Levi Koers AV Athlos 4:35,0 --- 268
12 Levi Timmer AV Athlos 4:35,0 --- 268
14 Finn Hart AV Zeewolde 4:36,0 --- 264
15 Florian Grobben AV Athlos 4:37,0 --- 261
16 Anas Essabani AV Athlos 4:41,0 --- 246
17 Justin van Dam AV Zeewolde 4:45,0 --- 233
18 Daan Keijzer AV Zeewolde 5:09,0 --- 157
19 Luca Krijger AV Zeewolde 5:17,0 --- 135
20 Willem Roelofs AV Zeewolde 5:19,0 --- 129
Stijn Bruinsma AV Zeewolde DNS --- 0