Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team Categorie VortexOBPPunten totaal
Anna Coerver STB Team 13 MPA2 12,50 --- 22
Anne Paulssen STB Team 13 MPA1 12,50 --- 22
Anne Kuijpers AVON Team 13 MPA2 16,50 --- 36
Audrey Reijnen STB Team 13 MPA2 13,00 --- 24
Bram Houben AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 --- ---
Carlijn Mols ATOP Team 15 MPA2 19,50 --- 47
Casper Janssen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 17,00 --- 33
Collin Krauweel AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 16,00 --- 30
Dette Hofman AV Unitas Team 16 MPA2 17,00 --- 38
Eline Prickaerts Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 23,50 --- 63
Falco Aarts Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 23,00 --- 53
Femke Dassen AVON Team 13 MPA1 11,50 --- 18
Floortje Eijkmans ATOP Team 15 MPA1 17,50 --- 40
Hannah Kling AVON Team 13 MPA1 9,00 --- 10
Ilse Donners AVON Team 13 MPA2 20,00 --- 49
Imke Hoogeboom STB Team 13 MPA2 20,00 --- 49
Iris van den Heuvel Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 23,00 --- 61
Jaybre Wau Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 --- ---
Jelle Klomp STB Team 13 JPA1 17,50 --- 35
Jente Hofman ATOP Team 15 MPA2 15,00 --- 31
Jenthe Mulken van AV Caesar Team 12 MPA1 16,50 --- 36
Jip van den Heuvel Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 --- ---
Jip Keiren AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 26,00 --- 63
Jorben Eijpe AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 20,50 --- 45
Jurre Veldhuijsen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 14,00 --- 24
Kasper Wessels AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 19,50 --- 41
Kiki van Lieshout Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 16,00 --- 34
Lasse Maas ATOP Team 15 JPA1 11,00 --- 14
Lenny Hermans AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 22,00 --- 49
Lieke Feron AVON Team 13 MPA1 19,50 --- 47
Lisa Blokzijl AV Unitas Team 12 MPA1 14,00 --- 27
Luca Broers ATOP Team 15 JPA1 19,50 --- 41
Lucas Koolen ATOP Team 15 JPA2 24,00 --- 56
Luna Bodelier ATOP Team 15 MPA1 18,50 --- 44
Malte Cremers AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 29,50 --- 75
Margreet de Vilder Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 14,50 --- 29
Marit Bremers AV Unitas Team 16 MPA2 20,50 --- 51
Marle Leushuis Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 15,50 --- 33
Martine Herberichs ATOP Team 15 MPA1 10,00 --- 13
Maureen Mols ATOP Team 15 MPA1 12,50 --- 22
Maxime Visser Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 22,50 --- 59
Merijn Bremers AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 13,50 --- 22
Myrthe van Zandvoort Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 --- ---
Olivier Spierts STB Team 13 JPA1 28,00 --- 70
Robin Bisschops AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 19,00 --- 40
Ruben Hermans Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 28,50 --- 72
Sjoerd Hodiamont AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 18,00 --- 36
Timo Kaanen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 21,50 --- 48
Tom Schmit ATOP Team 15 JPA2 --- ---
Tom Weegels STB Team 13 JPA2 20,00 --- 43
Tycho Devoi AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 --- ---
Yannick Fredrix AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 24,00 --- 56

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team Categorie VortexOBPPunten totaal
Bas Emaus AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 14,00 --- 42
Chloë Schroijen AVON Team 30 MPMini 9,00 --- 38
Daphne Erens STB Team 31 MPC 10,00 --- 35
Dewy van Hulten ATOP Team 28 MPC 8,00 --- 24
Django Schroijen AVON Team 30 JPB 18,00 --- 59
Djay Cano... de Groot AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 18,00 --- 71
Dunya Ait Mellouk STB Team 31 MPMini 13,00 --- 68
Elke Poeze Maastricht Team 32 MPB --- ---
Emma Aarts Maastricht Team 32 MPB --- ---
Faya Smeets AV Unitas Team 31 MPC --- ---
Feline Feron AVON Team 30 MPC 11,00 --- 41
Fenne van Mulken AV Caesar Team 28 MPMini 10,50 --- 49
Fleur Frenken AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 12,00 --- 37
Flin Kalisvaart AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 17,50 --- 68
Floor Emaus AV Unitas Team 32 MPMini 10,00 --- 45
Iven Spee AV Caesar Team 28 JPC 8,50 --- 23
Jaane Visschers AV Caesar Team 28 MPB 10,00 --- 28
Jari Vootz AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 20,00 --- 68
Jayden Dekker AVON Team 30 JPMini 8,50 --- 31
Jesse Krist AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 10,00 --- 25
Jinte Kreugel AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 16,50 --- 58
Jip Coonen AV Unitas Team 32 JPC --- ---
Joke Baerveldt AVON Team 30 MPC 17,50 --- 80
Jur Gaj AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 11,00 --- 29
Kiara Sluijpers AVON Team 30 MPC 9,00 --- 29
Kim van den Boom AVON Team 30 MPB 12,00 --- 37
Kjell Gijsbers AVON Team 30 JPMini 6,50 --- 18
Kyra Hoogeboom STB Team 29 MPB 12,50 --- 39
Laura Sluijpers AVON Team 30 MPMini 7,00 --- 24
Lotte Haagmans AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 14,50 --- 48
Luca Bodelier ATOP Team 28 JPMini 12,00 --- 54
Maartje Vervuren STB Team 29 MPB 14,00 --- 46
Marne Muijtjens Maastricht Team 32 MPB --- ---
Max Hofman ATOP Team 28 JPC 14,50 --- 53
Merijn Bond ATOP Team 28 JPC 11,50 --- 38
Mila Quaden ATOP Team 28 MPMini 5,50 --- 14
Niels van Hattum AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini 11,50 --- 50
Nina Rietveld AV Unitas Team 31 MPC 15,00 --- 65
Noël Poyck AV Caesar Team 28 JPC 18,50 --- 74
Paul Kuijpers AVON Team 30 JPB 15,00 --- 46
Quinn Latour STB Team 29 JPB 20,00 --- 68
Ralf Moors STB Team 29 JPB 24,50 --- 88
Rhodee Hoenjet AV Unitas Team 31 MPMini 9,00 --- 38
Roman Koolen ATOP Team 28 JPB 13,00 --- 37
Sanne Dassen AVON Team 30 MPC 7,00 --- 18
Sem Arts AV Unitas Team 31 JPMini 12,50 --- 57
Stan Könings AV Unitas Team 32 JPC 15,00 --- 55
Stef Gaj AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini 13,00 --- 60
Stijn Swinckels AV Unitas Team 32 JPC 18,50 --- 74
Stijn Pelzer ATOP Team 28 JPMini 15,50 --- 77
Swen Pluis AV Caesar Team 28 JPB 16,00 --- 50
Teun Hendricks AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini 9,00 --- 34
Thijmen Frenken AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini --- ---
Thijmen Frenken AV Unitas Team 31 JPMini 13,00 --- 60
Thomas Verhage AVON Team 30 JPB 11,50 --- 31
Tijmen Spee AV Caesar Team 28 JPB 10,50 --- 27
Vince Coumans AV Caesar Team 28 JPC 18,00 --- 71
Vince Reinders AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 13,00 --- 45
Yordi Fredrix AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 18,00 --- 71
Zoë Theelen AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 19,50 --- 72
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini