Uitslagen Pupil A Slingeren

Naam Team Categorie SlingOBPPunten totaal
Anna Coerver STB Team 13 MPA2 12,50 --- 45
Anne Paulssen STB Team 13 MPA1 12,00 --- 43
Anne Kuijpers AVON Team 13 MPA2 13,00 --- 48
Audrey Reijnen STB Team 13 MPA2 11,50 --- 40
Bram Houben AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 --- ---
Carlijn Mols ATOP Team 15 MPA2 21,50 --- 93
Casper Janssen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 12,00 --- 37
Collin Krauweel AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 11,50 --- 35
Dette Hofman AV Unitas Team 16 MPA2 15,00 --- 58
Eline Prickaerts Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 14,50 --- 55
Falco Aarts Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 12,50 --- 39
Femke Dassen AVON Team 13 MPA1 8,50 --- 25
Floortje Eijkmans ATOP Team 15 MPA1 14,50 --- 55
Hannah Kling AVON Team 13 MPA1 9,50 --- 30
Ilse Donners AVON Team 13 MPA2 13,00 --- 48
Imke Hoogeboom STB Team 13 MPA2 14,50 --- 55
Iris van den Heuvel Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 12,00 --- 43
Jaybre Wau Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 --- ---
Jelle Klomp STB Team 13 JPA1 12,00 --- 37
Jente Hofman ATOP Team 15 MPA2 15,00 --- 58
Jenthe Mulken van AV Caesar Team 12 MPA1 12,00 --- 43
Jip van den Heuvel Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 --- ---
Jip Keiren AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 14,50 --- 48
Jorben Eijpe AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 16,00 --- 55
Jurre Veldhuijsen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 10,50 --- 30
Kasper Wessels AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 14,00 --- 46
Kiki van Lieshout Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 14,00 --- 53
Lasse Maas ATOP Team 15 JPA1 14,50 --- 48
Lenny Hermans AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 16,00 --- 55
Lieke Feron AVON Team 13 MPA1 17,00 --- 68
Lisa Blokzijl AV Unitas Team 12 MPA1 12,00 --- 43
Luca Broers ATOP Team 15 JPA1 14,50 --- 48
Lucas Koolen ATOP Team 15 JPA2 19,50 --- 71
Luna Bodelier ATOP Team 15 MPA1 11,50 --- 40
Malte Cremers AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 21,00 --- 78
Margreet de Vilder Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 13,00 --- 48
Marit Bremers AV Unitas Team 16 MPA2 14,50 --- 55
Marle Leushuis Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 13,00 --- 48
Martine Herberichs ATOP Team 15 MPA1 11,00 --- 38
Maureen Mols ATOP Team 15 MPA1 13,50 --- 50
Maxime Visser Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 15,00 --- 58
Merijn Bremers AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 12,50 --- 39
Myrthe van Zandvoort Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 --- ---
Olivier Spierts STB Team 13 JPA1 16,00 --- 55
Robin Bisschops AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 16,50 --- 57
Ruben Hermans Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 17,50 --- 62
Sjoerd Hodiamont AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 12,50 --- 39
Timo Kaanen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 14,50 --- 48
Tom Schmit ATOP Team 15 JPA2 --- ---
Tom Weegels STB Team 13 JPA2 16,00 --- 55
Tycho Devoi AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 --- ---
Yannick Fredrix AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 15,00 --- 50
  • Pupil A