Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Medicienbalstoten

Naam Team Categorie M-balOBPPunten totaal
Bas Emaus AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 5,60 --- 59
Chloë Schroijen AVON Team 30 MPMini 3,10 --- 46
Daphne Erens STB Team 31 MPC 3,90 --- 51
Dewy van Hulten ATOP Team 28 MPC 4,10 --- 54
Django Schroijen AVON Team 30 JPB 4,90 --- 50
Djay Cano... de Groot AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 4,80 --- 58
Dunya Ait Mellouk STB Team 31 MPMini 4,20 --- 72
Elke Poeze Maastricht Team 32 MPB --- ---
Emma Aarts Maastricht Team 32 MPB --- ---
Faya Smeets AV Unitas Team 31 MPC --- ---
Feline Feron AVON Team 30 MPC 3,60 --- 45
Fenne van Mulken AV Caesar Team 28 MPMini 3,20 --- 48
Fleur Frenken AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 4,30 --- 46
Flin Kalisvaart AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 5,70 --- 73
Floor Emaus AV Unitas Team 32 MPMini 3,20 --- 48
Iven Spee AV Caesar Team 28 JPC 3,20 --- 32
Jaane Visschers AV Caesar Team 28 MPB 4,50 --- 48
Jari Vootz AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 6,20 --- 68
Jayden Dekker AVON Team 30 JPMini 2,60 --- 31
Jesse Krist AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 4,80 --- 48
Jinte Kreugel AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 6,00 --- 71
Jip Coonen AV Unitas Team 32 JPC --- ---
Joke Baerveldt AVON Team 30 MPC 5,20 --- 75
Jur Gaj AV Unitas Team 29 JPB 4,80 --- 48
Kiara Sluijpers AVON Team 30 MPC 3,90 --- 51
Kim van den Boom AVON Team 30 MPB 5,10 --- 58
Kjell Gijsbers AVON Team 30 JPMini 2,40 --- 27
Kyra Hoogeboom STB Team 29 MPB 4,30 --- 46
Laura Sluijpers AVON Team 30 MPMini 2,50 --- 32
Lotte Haagmans AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 4,90 --- 55
Luca Bodelier ATOP Team 28 JPMini 4,00 --- 60
Maartje Vervuren STB Team 29 MPB 5,90 --- 70
Marne Muijtjens Maastricht Team 32 MPB --- ---
Max Hofman ATOP Team 28 JPC 3,80 --- 42
Merijn Bond ATOP Team 28 JPC 4,20 --- 48
Mila Quaden ATOP Team 28 MPMini 3,90 --- 65
Niels van Hattum AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini 3,70 --- 54
Nina Rietveld AV Unitas Team 31 MPC 4,80 --- 68
Noël Poyck AV Caesar Team 28 JPC 4,80 --- 58
Paul Kuijpers AVON Team 30 JPB 6,50 --- 72
Quinn Latour STB Team 29 JPB 5,20 --- 54
Ralf Moors STB Team 29 JPB 4,90 --- 50
Rhodee Hoenjet AV Unitas Team 31 MPMini 2,40 --- 30
Roman Koolen ATOP Team 28 JPB 5,00 --- 51
Sanne Dassen AVON Team 30 MPC 2,40 --- 23
Sem Arts AV Unitas Team 31 JPMini 3,40 --- 47
Stan Könings AV Unitas Team 32 JPC 5,20 --- 64
Stef Gaj AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini 3,50 --- 49
Stijn Swinckels AV Unitas Team 32 JPC 4,40 --- 51
Stijn Pelzer ATOP Team 28 JPMini 4,60 --- 73
Swen Pluis AV Caesar Team 28 JPB 5,40 --- 56
Teun Hendricks AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini 3,30 --- 45
Thijmen Frenken AV Unitas Team 32 JPMini --- ---
Thijmen Frenken AV Unitas Team 31 JPMini 4,10 --- 62
Thomas Verhage AVON Team 30 JPB 5,10 --- 52
Tijmen Spee AV Caesar Team 28 JPB 3,10 --- 25
Vince Coumans AV Caesar Team 28 JPC 4,60 --- 55
Vince Reinders AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 3,70 --- 40
Yordi Fredrix AV Unitas Team 31 JPC 5,20 --- 64
Zoë Theelen AV Unitas Team 29 MPB 5,20 --- 59
  • Pupil B/C/mini