Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team Categorie 60mHOBPPunten totaal
Anna Coerver STB Team 13 MPA2 12,4 --- 59
Anne Paulssen STB Team 13 MPA1 12,8 --- 52
Anne Kuijpers AVON Team 13 MPA2 13,5 --- 42
Audrey Reijnen STB Team 13 MPA2 13,6 --- 40
Bram Houben AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 --- ---
Carlijn Mols ATOP Team 15 MPA2 10,5 --- 93
Casper Janssen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 13,1 --- 41
Collin Krauweel AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 13,7 --- 34
Dette Hofman AV Unitas Team 16 MPA2 13,7 --- 39
Eline Prickaerts Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 11,8 --- 69
Falco Aarts Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 11,1 --- 71
Femke Dassen AVON Team 13 MPA1 18,6 --- 0
Floortje Eijkmans ATOP Team 15 MPA1 11,6 --- 72
Hannah Kling AVON Team 13 MPA1 13,8 --- 38
Ilse Donners AVON Team 13 MPA2 10,7 --- 89
Imke Hoogeboom STB Team 13 MPA2 11,6 --- 72
Iris van den Heuvel Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 11,4 --- 76
Jaybre Wau Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 --- ---
Jelle Klomp STB Team 13 JPA1 13,1 --- 41
Jente Hofman ATOP Team 15 MPA2 12,0 --- 65
Jenthe Mulken van AV Caesar Team 12 MPA1 13,9 --- 36
Jip van den Heuvel Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 --- ---
Jip Keiren AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 11,6 --- 63
Jorben Eijpe AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 13,9 --- 32
Jurre Veldhuijsen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 14,5 --- 25
Kasper Wessels AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 11,9 --- 58
Kiki van Lieshout Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 14,5 --- 29
Lasse Maas ATOP Team 15 JPA1 12,0 --- 57
Lenny Hermans AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 10,7 --- 77
Lieke Feron AVON Team 13 MPA1 11,5 --- 74
Lisa Blokzijl AV Unitas Team 12 MPA1 12,2 --- 62
Luca Broers ATOP Team 15 JPA1 13,1 --- 41
Lucas Koolen ATOP Team 15 JPA2 10,6 --- 79
Luna Bodelier ATOP Team 15 MPA1 12,1 --- 64
Malte Cremers AV Unitas Team 16 JPA2 10,9 --- 74
Margreet de Vilder Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 14,1 --- 34
Marit Bremers AV Unitas Team 16 MPA2 10,4 --- 95
Marle Leushuis Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 11,9 --- 67
Martine Herberichs ATOP Team 15 MPA1 12,5 --- 57
Maureen Mols ATOP Team 15 MPA1 12,1 --- 64
Maxime Visser Maastricht Team 14 MPA2 12,0 --- 65
Merijn Bremers AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 11,8 --- 60
Myrthe van Zandvoort Maastricht Team 14 MPA1 --- ---
Olivier Spierts STB Team 13 JPA1 12,9 --- 44
Robin Bisschops AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 10,3 --- 84
Ruben Hermans Maastricht Team 14 JPA2 11,3 --- 67
Sjoerd Hodiamont AV Unitas Team 12 JPA2 10,7 --- 77
Timo Kaanen AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 10,7 --- 77
Tom Schmit ATOP Team 15 JPA2 --- ---
Tom Weegels STB Team 13 JPA2 14,2 --- 28
Tycho Devoi AV Unitas Team 16 JPA1 --- ---
Yannick Fredrix AV Unitas Team 12 JPA1 10,9 --- 74
  • Pupil A