Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Jari Heppener HRRR 2:14,20 2:19,05
2 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal 2:21,00 ---
3 Thierry van Diggelen AV Feniks 2:22,00 ---
4 Jens de Leeuw AV Zuidwal 2:24,00 ---
5 Luuk Loonstra HLLS 2:24,37 2:22,49
6 Guus Hoekstra DEM 2:24,38 2:24,90
7 Kian Sportel Groningen 2:26,28 2:17,69
8 Tijn Molenaar AV Lycurgus 2:26,75 2:15,00
9 Dante Cronie AV Trias 2:27,00 ---
10 Adne De Munnik AV Feniks 2:33,00 ---
11 Tijs van Etten DEM 2:35,96 2:25,29
12 Tygo van Rijn AV Hera 2:36,00 ---
13 Felix Kuil DEM 2:36,14 2:43,09
14 Maximilian van Buren Startbaan 2:37,84 2:32,10
15 Duuk Doesburg DEM 2:39,81 2:44,03
16 Koen Petersen AV Hera 2:41,64 2:33,00
17 Waldemar Baumann Startbaan 2:43,72 2:50,50
18 Koen Kemper ARV Ilion 2:43,75 2:57,00
19 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 2:44,00 ---
20 Joris van der Gragt AV Hylas 2:45,00 ---
21 Hylke Moeskops AV Hylas 2:48,00 ---
22 Stef Brasser DEM 2:51,88 2:45,01
23 Finn Sanders AV Hera 2:56,00 ---
24 Stijn Bosma Startbaan 2:56,53 2:47,56
25 Christian Caddeo DEM 3:09,00 2:57,69
Jay Wijnaar AV Trias DNS ---
Tijn van Pruissen AV Hylas DNS ---
Skye Sarlemijn WRNG DNS ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil Mini 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Elaijh Groenbast AV Feniks 2:38,73 ---
2 Ricardo Zirschky SAV 2:44,81 ---
3 Joep Hoekstra DEM 2:47,51 2:38,97
4 Tim de Jong AV Hera 2:50,69 ---
5 Rylan Stins DEM 2:56,24 2:56,34
6 Wessel van der Gragt AV Hylas 2:58,11 ---
7 Samuel Sumter Startbaan 3:01,10 3:01,30
Daan de Haas SAV DNS ---
Dax Haakman SAV DNS ---
Yaban Mentes Startbaan DNF 2:51,70

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Romy Yasar AV `40 2:24,39 2:31,42
2 Noa Boutkan Olympus `70 2:26,31 2:19,00
3 Juliet Jonk AV Edam 2:26,95 2:18,15
4 Gioia Pierik Startbaan 2:27,13 2:26,70
5 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 2:29,13 2:20,00
6 Eline van Langen SAV 2:29,44 2:24,00
7 Ilse Boumans Hollandia 2:32,47 2:23,00
8 Floor Tweebeeke AV Lycurgus 2:34,85 ---
9 Maya Bijron NEAV 2:36,56 ---
10 Veerle Koot AV Zuidwal 2:39,85 ---
11 Yenthe Zonneveld AV Hylas 2:44,08 2:33,98
12 Saar Niekoop AV Trias 2:45,70 ---
13 Lana van d... Klooster DEM 2:45,81 2:44,39
14 Mara Tijsterman AV Lycurgus 2:46,83 ---
15 Kim de Greeuw Hollandia 2:53,37 ---
16 Ceylin Sarikaya DEM 2:53,46 2:31,41
17 Sofia Kes DEM 3:04,33 2:52,79
18 Lynn Langereis Startbaan 3:05,30 ---
19 Bo van Ooijen DEM 3:06,49 2:56,55
20 Tessa Zwaanenburg AV Hera 3:07,50 ---
21 Elisa Koningstein SV Noordkop 3:07,89 ---
22 Madelief Ursem DEM 3:15,89 3:25,62
23 Veerle Bierman AV Hylas 3:22,12 ---
Kim van Keulen Hollandia DNS ---
Neva Berkhof Hollandia DNS ---
Julia Jongedijk AV 1923 DNS ---