Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A Polsstokverspringen

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Fergus Tabor HAC Team 03 4,90 4,35 120
2 Tijn van den Berg AVV Team 10 4,70 4,45 112
3 Tristen Strooper AV Attila Team 10 4,65 --- 110
3 Mathijs van Os AV Attila Team 10 4,65 --- 110
5 Luuk Verhoeven HAC Team 03 4,60 4,65 108
6 Chris de Kort Reusel `69 Team 09 4,55 4,60 106
7 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 02 4,45 --- 102
7 Tim Withagen Spado Team 07 4,45 --- 102
9 Guus van Oirschot GVAC Team 03 4,40 --- 100
10 Teun Bleumer Reusel `69 Team 09 4,30 4,40 96
10 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Team 12 4,30 4,20 96
12 Orlando Louwers AVGM Team 08 4,25 --- 94
12 Ruben Segers AVV Team 10 4,25 3,95 94
12 Lucas Koeling GVAC Team 03 4,25 4,15 94
15 Sieb Stiemer AV Oss `78 Team 09 4,20 4,35 92
16 Bjarne Maas Spado Team 07 4,15 --- 90
17 Dylano Baas Reusel `69 Team 09 4,10 3,95 88
17 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 02 4,10 --- 88
19 Nick van Bree AVGM Team 08 4,05 --- 86
19 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 02 4,05 --- 86
21 Timo Van Ravestein AV De Keien Team 06 4,00 --- 85
21 Juriaan Visser VOLO Team 06 4,00 --- 85
23 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint Team 02 3,95 --- 83
23 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 02 3,95 --- 83
23 Jibbe Leenders PH Team 05 3,95 3,95 83
23 Pim van der Maale THOR Team 01 3,95 --- 83
27 Casper Couwenberg PH Team 05 3,90 3,75 81
27 Julius Nolet PH Team 05 3,90 --- 81
27 Xavier van Zutven PH Team 05 3,90 --- 81
30 Tijl Hes AV Oss `78 Team 09 3,85 4,15 79
31 Robbie Smulders PH Team 05 3,80 4,10 77
32 Ivar van Doorn AV Oss `78 Team 09 3,75 4,20 75
32 Samuel Dobbelstein PH Team 05 3,75 3,80 75
32 Finn van Zomeren THOR Team 01 3,75 --- 75
35 Sebastiaan Prins AV De Keien Team 06 3,70 --- 74
35 Quinten Jongkind Spado Team 07 3,70 3,85 74
37 Matthijs Segers AVV Team 10 3,65 3,75 72
37 Floris Milder PH Team 05 3,65 --- 72
39 Dani Goorden THOR Team 01 3,60 --- 70
40 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 02 3,55 --- 68
40 Zeb van den Hurk GVAC Team 03 3,55 4,05 68
40 Koen Milder PH Team 05 3,55 --- 68
40 Casper den Haan THOR Team 01 3,55 --- 68
44 Stijn Roersma GVAC Team 03 3,50 --- 66
44 Beer Vergeer VOLO Team 06 3,50 --- 66
46 Luuk Groenewegen AV Oss `78 Team 09 3,40 4,05 63
47 Mika van Borrendam Spado Team 07 3,35 --- 61
48 Dyero IJzermans Spado Team 07 3,30 --- 59
48 Matthijs Quartel THOR Team 01 3,30 --- 59
50 Milan van Rooij AV Attila Team 10 3,20 --- 56
50 Ruben Uij...ewilligen THOR Team 01 3,20 --- 56
52 Senna Bogers SV Diomedon Team 12 2,95 --- 48
53 Casper Blonk SV Diomedon Team 12 2,65 --- 38
Juul van Dongen PH Team 05 DNS 4,20 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A Polsstokverspringen

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Stara Carmelia Spado Team 07 4,75 --- 131
2 Linde van Bragt PH Team 11 4,70 4,15 129
3 Milou Keulstra AVGM Team 08 4,45 --- 117
4 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 4,40 --- 115
4 Lynn Heeren GVAC Team 03 4,40 4,50 115
6 Janne van den Berg PH Team 11 4,35 4,25 113
7 Renske van der Steen PH Team 11 4,30 4,20 111
8 Sophie van... Boogaart HAC Team 03 4,25 --- 108
8 Nienke Overmeijer PH Team 11 4,25 4,05 108
10 Eden Brouwers PH Team 11 4,20 4,30 106
10 Georgina Blaine Spado Team 07 4,20 --- 106
12 Yvanka Wesdorp SV Diomedon Team 12 4,15 --- 104
13 Lotte Aerts AVGM Team 08 4,10 4,15 102
14 Mila Strooper AV Attila Team 10 4,05 --- 100
14 Micki Geijsels AVGM Team 08 4,05 --- 100
14 Iris van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 4,05 --- 100
14 Eliza Dielhof AVGM Team 08 4,05 --- 100
18 Jady Bakx THOR Team 04 3,95 --- 95
19 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 3,90 --- 93
19 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado Team 07 3,90 --- 93
19 Yanou van ...ijenbroek THOR Team 04 3,90 --- 93
22 Isis Maas VOLO Team 06 3,85 --- 91
22 Noa van Velzen PH Team 11 3,85 3,90 91
24 Seline de Neef Groene Ster Team 12 3,80 --- 89
24 Nina de Jong AV Oss `78 Team 09 3,80 3,85 89
24 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Team 02 3,80 3,60 89
24 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 02 3,80 --- 89
24 Manon Apeldoorn VOLO Team 06 3,80 --- 89
24 Roos Jansen THOR Team 04 3,80 --- 89
24 Noa Casparie THOR Team 04 3,80 --- 89
31 Tara Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 12 3,75 --- 87
31 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 02 3,75 --- 87
31 Elien Smits DAK Team 06 3,75 2,65 87
31 Renske Gottenbos HAC Team 03 3,75 --- 87
31 Amarah Garcia THOR Team 04 3,75 --- 87
36 Sanne van de Wiel AVGM Team 08 3,70 --- 85
37 Gaby van Sluisveld AVGM Team 08 3,65 --- 83
37 Hilde van Zantvoort AV Oss `78 Team 09 3,65 3,70 83
37 Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 04 3,65 --- 83
40 Naomi Kocken ACHL Team 01 3,60 --- 80
40 Iris Vugts Reusel `69 Team 09 3,60 4,05 80
40 Mare ter Wal VOLO Team 06 3,60 --- 80
40 Jasmijn van Geloof PH Team 11 3,60 --- 80
40 Tika Spijkers PH Team 11 3,60 --- 80
45 Floor Schilder THOR Team 04 3,55 --- 78
45 Anne van Zimmeren THOR Team 04 3,55 --- 78
47 Loïs Konings THOR Team 04 3,50 --- 76
48 Lana Wang Eindhoven Team 06 3,45 --- 74
48 Babet van Dommele THOR Team 04 3,45 --- 74
50 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Team 10 3,40 --- 72
50 Nina van Oorschot THOR Team 04 3,40 --- 72
52 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 02 3,35 3,80 70
52 Tinka Fokke Spado Team 07 3,35 --- 70
54 Anna van der Eijk Reusel `69 Team 09 3,30 4,00 68
54 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 06 3,30 --- 68
54 Feline Verboven PH Team 11 3,30 --- 68
57 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Team 12 3,10 --- 61
58 Mila Prinsen ACHL Team 01 2,85 --- 51
59 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 04 2,35 --- 34
60 Senna van Oorschot THOR Team 04 2,15 --- 27
Floor Verhoeven AV Attila Team 10 DNS --- 0
Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 02 DNS --- 0
Sophie van der Sande Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0
  • Jongens Pupil A
  • Meisjes Pupil A