Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Annika van der Broek MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 20,00 --- 49
Ben van Boxmeer JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 21,50 --- 48
Bram Schutte JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 17,50 --- 35
Cessedy de Man MPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 19,50 --- 47
David van Hoek JPA2 - PH Team 05 10,50 --- 13
Dieter Stolzenbach JPA2 - PH Team 02 23,00 --- 53
Emmelie Schraven MPA2 - PH Team 05 17,00 --- 38
Esmee van Hoof MPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 15,50 --- 33
Finn Verhoeff JPA1 - PH Team 02 24,00 --- 56
Gijs van de Ven JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 19,00 --- 40
Ilse Werners MPA1 - VOLO Team 10 9,50 --- 12
Iris Verheij MPA2 - PH Team 05 19,50 --- 47
Isa Poels MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 16,00 --- 34
Jasper Heijnes JPA2 - PH Team 02 19,00 --- 40
Jens de Kock JPA1 - PH Team 05 18,50 --- 38
Jesper Pluym JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 25,50 --- 61
Jessica Sluiter MPA1 - PH Team 02 22,50 --- 59
Jip Janga MPA1 - AV De Keien --- ---
Joanne Schaap MPA2 - PH Team 05 24,50 --- 67
Joep Kemmeren JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Julian van Lokven JPA1 - AV De Keien Team 06 18,50 --- 38
Julian de Vries JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 22,50 --- 51
Kjell van Boekel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 24,50 --- 58
Lans Timmermans JPA1 - PH Team 02 24,00 --- 56
Loekie Krull MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 13,00 --- 24
Luc de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 18,50 --- 38
Maaike van Vliet MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 13,00 --- 24
Malik Bolder JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 29,50 --- 75
Mathias Koch JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 17,50 --- 35
Mats van der Linden JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 25,00 --- 60
Max Willems JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 22,00 --- 49
Max de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 30,00 --- 77
Mees van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Renee Overmeijer MPA1 - PH Team 02 17,00 --- 38
Rens van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Rick Werners JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 17,00 --- 33
Roos Reijenga MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 17,50 --- 40
Ryan Rooijackers JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 29,50 --- 75
Sam Vos JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 24,00 --- 56
Sam Schoenmakers JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 31,00 --- 80
Sean Halewijn JPA1 - PH Team 05 20,00 --- 43
Siem Schoor JPA1 - PH Team 05 19,00 --- 40
Stijn de Bie JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 27,00 --- 66
Stijn Hubers JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 21,50 --- 48
Thijmen Muller JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 DNS --- 0
Thom Schultz JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 20,50 --- 45
Thomas Beisiegel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 23,50 --- 55
Thomas van Orsouw JPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 23,00 --- 53
Tim Grimbergen JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 13,00 --- 20
Tim van der Bruggen JPA1 - PH Team 05 11,00 --- 14
Viggo Tijbosch JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 23,00 --- 53
Vincent Bressers JPA2 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 19,50 --- 41

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amélie Béaart MPB - PH Team 20 15,00 --- 51
Amy Verkampen MPB - GAC Gemert Team 13 16,00 --- 55
Anouk van der Linden MPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 6,00 --- 17
Ayisha Beye MPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 8,50 --- 34
Beer Vergeer JPB - VOLO Team 16 12,00 --- 33
Beyza Erdogan MPC - AV De Keien Team 19 8,00 --- 24
Bieke Smits MPMini - GAC Gemert Team 13 7,00 --- 24
Bo Krull MPC - AV Marvel Team 14 12,50 --- 50
Bram van Aar JPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 12,00 --- 54
Camiel van...eenbergen JPB - AV Marvel Team 14 15,00 --- 46
Cas van Breda JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 15,50 --- 48
Casper Couwenberg JPB - PH Team 20 24,00 --- 86
Dana Langerak MPC - PH Team 21 6,50 --- 16
Dani Lanser JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 18 13,50 --- 48
Daniek Meijer MPB - AV Marvel Team 14 14,50 --- 48
Eke Schapendonk MPC - PH Team 23 11,50 --- 44
Elza Staring MPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 10,00 --- 45
Eva Rooijackers MPC - GAC Gemert Team 13 9,00 --- 29
Faye van Oorschot MPC - GAC Gemert --- ---
Feline Verhoeff MPC - PH Team 23 9,00 --- 29
Ferencz Ketelaars JPB - AV De Keien Team 22 17,50 --- 57
Fien van Aar MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 18 12,00 --- 37
Finn Kiprianidis JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 12,00 --- 33
Finn Rikken JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 12,50 --- 35
Fleur van ...r Meijden MPB - AV Marvel Team 14 13,50 --- 44
Floris van Bergen JPMini - AV De Keien Team 19 11,50 --- 50
Geert Schobers JPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 7,50 --- 24
Guus Beumer JPMini - PH Team 21 19,50 --- 106
Hilde van Zantvoort MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 18 13,50 --- 44
Hugo Bisschops JPMini - GAC Gemert Team 13 7,00 --- 21
Ilona Joustra MPC - PH Team 21 10,00 --- 35
Isaiah Taal JPMini - VOLO Team 17 13,50 --- 64
Ivar van Doorn JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 16,00 --- 61
Jannis Reijenga JPB - AV Marvel Team 14 28,00 --- 105
Jara van Baars MPB - VOLO Team 16 11,50 --- 34
Jop van Dorst JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 10,00 --- 25
Joshua Taal JPC - VOLO Team 17 13,00 --- 45
Juriaan Visser JPC - VOLO Team 17 22,00 --- 93
Juul van Dongen JPC - PH Team 23 18,50 --- 74
Karlijn Pasmans MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 10,50 --- 30
Karmen Gommers MPB - PH Team 20 11,50 --- 34
Koen Boeren JPB - PH Team 20 14,00 --- 42
Lara Quiros MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 18 10,00 --- 28
Lars Geur...an Kessel JPMini - AV De Keien DNS --- 0
Leah van Vlerken MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 11,00 --- 32
Linde van Bragt MPB - PH Team 20 15,50 --- 53
Line Thijssen MPC - PH Team 23 8,00 --- 24
Lisanne Verbossen MPC - AV De Keien Team 19 9,50 --- 32
Lucas Couwenberg JPC - PH Team 21 13,50 --- 48
Lucas Schoenmakers JPB - AV Marvel Team 14 7,00 --- 13
Lucas van Loon JPB - VOLO Team 16 12,00 --- 33
Lukas Jakobs JPB - AV De Keien Team 22 12,50 --- 35
Mare ter Wal MPB - VOLO Team 16 11,50 --- 34
Matthijs op het Veld JPB - VOLO Team 17 12,00 --- 33
Melle Walschots JPB - VOLO Team 16 14,50 --- 44
Merel Verstappen MPC - GAC Gemert Team 13 13,50 --- 56
Naomi Klerks MPC - AV De Keien Team 19 7,00 --- 18
Nathan Diepenhorst JPMini - VOLO Team 17 11,00 --- 47
Nienke Overmeijer MPC - PH Team 21 13,00 --- 53
Noa van Velzen MPC - PH Team 23 15,50 --- 68
Olaf Geus JPB - VOLO Team 16 21,50 --- 75
Olivier van Ooijen JPB - AV Oss `78 --- ---
Pelle Böinck JPMini - PH Team 23 17,50 --- 91
Pim Meulendijks JPC - AV De Keien Team 19 9,50 --- 28
Renske Dappers MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 10,00 --- 28
Robbie Smulders JPB - PH Team 20 29,00 --- 109
Rosa Tijbosch MPC - VOLO Team 17 5,00 --- 8
Sam van Rooijen JPC - AV De Keien Team 19 18,00 --- 71
Sam Romeijn JPC - PH Team 21 13,50 --- 48
Sara Schultz MPC - GAC Gemert Team 13 13,50 --- 56
Selje van Boekel MPB - VOLO Team 16 12,00 --- 37
Sieb Stiemer JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 23,00 --- 98
Silke van der Donk MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 13,00 --- 41
Simen Thijssen JPB - PH Team 20 16,00 --- 50
Sofie Schaap MPB - PH Team 20 10,50 --- 30
Sofie Werners MPMini - VOLO Team 17 11,00 --- 53
Sophie van Aarle MPB - PH Team 20 14,50 --- 48
Steffie Ketelaars MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 12,50 --- 39
Sylke Janss MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 11,50 --- 34
Tess van Linder MPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 9,00 --- 29
Thies Hamers JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 18 10,00 --- 30
Thijs Ellen JPC - VOLO Team 17 11,00 --- 35
Tijl Hes JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 13,50 --- 48
Tijmen Beks JPC - PH Team 23 10,50 --- 33
Timo van Ravestein JPC - AV De Keien Team 19 11,00 --- 35
Wytse Dericks JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 17,50 --- 68
Xander Maarse JPB - PH Team 20 13,50 --- 40
Xavier van Zutven JPB - AV De Keien Team 22 23,50 --- 84
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini