Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Annika van der Broek MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 3,05 --- 53
Ben van Boxmeer JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 2,90 --- 41
Bram Schutte JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 3,25 --- 52
Cessedy de Man MPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 2,70 --- 41
David van Hoek JPA2 - PH Team 05 3,05 --- 46
Dieter Stolzenbach JPA2 - PH Team 02 3,60 --- 62
Emmelie Schraven MPA2 - PH Team 05 3,30 --- 61
Esmee van Hoof MPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 2,85 --- 46
Finn Verhoeff JPA1 - PH Team 02 3,35 --- 55
Gijs van de Ven JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 3,45 --- 58
Ilse Werners MPA1 - VOLO Team 10 1,85 --- 17
Iris Verheij MPA2 - PH Team 05 3,05 --- 53
Isa Poels MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 3,20 --- 58
Jasper Heijnes JPA2 - PH Team 02 3,25 --- 52
Jens de Kock JPA1 - PH Team 05 3,10 --- 47
Jesper Pluym JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 2,95 --- 43
Jessica Sluiter MPA1 - PH Team 02 3,15 --- 56
Jip Janga MPA1 - AV De Keien DNS --- 0
Joanne Schaap MPA2 - PH Team 05 3,50 --- 68
Joep Kemmeren JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Julian van Lokven JPA1 - AV De Keien Team 06 2,55 --- 32
Julian de Vries JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 3,75 --- 67
Kjell van Boekel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 3,25 --- 52
Lans Timmermans JPA1 - PH Team 02 DNS --- 0
Loekie Krull MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 3,25 --- 59
Luc de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 2,75 --- 37
Maaike van Vliet MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 2,85 --- 46
Malik Bolder JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 2,85 --- 40
Mathias Koch JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 2,95 --- 43
Mats van der Linden JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 3,80 --- 69
Max Willems JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 3,10 --- 47
Max de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 3,30 --- 53
Mees van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Renee Overmeijer MPA1 - PH Team 02 3,20 --- 58
Rens van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Rick Werners JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 2,30 --- 25
Roos Reijenga MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 3,00 --- 51
Ryan Rooijackers JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 3,85 --- 70
Sam Vos JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 2,60 --- 33
Sam Schoenmakers JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 3,10 --- 47
Sean Halewijn JPA1 - PH Team 05 3,25 --- 52
Siem Schoor JPA1 - PH Team 05 3,30 --- 53
Stijn de Bie JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 3,35 --- 55
Stijn Hubers JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 3,00 --- 44
Thijmen Muller JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 3,30 --- 53
Thom Schultz JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 3,00 --- 44
Thomas Beisiegel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 3,35 --- 55
Thomas van Orsouw JPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 3,60 --- 62
Tim Grimbergen JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 3,00 --- 44
Tim van der Bruggen JPA1 - PH Team 05 2,70 --- 36
Viggo Tijbosch JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 3,25 --- 52
Vincent Bressers JPA2 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 2,80 --- 39

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Amélie Béaart MPB - PH Team 20 2,75 --- 49
Amy Verkampen MPB - GAC Gemert Team 13 3,10 --- 62
Anouk van der Linden MPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 2,90 --- 89
Ayisha Beye MPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 2,40 --- 60
Beer Vergeer JPB - VOLO Team 16 2,50 --- 36
Beyza Erdogan MPC - AV De Keien Team 19 2,40 --- 47
Bieke Smits MPMini - GAC Gemert Team 13 2,60 --- 71
Bo Krull MPC - AV Marvel Team 14 3,25 --- 86
Bram van Aar JPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 3,00 --- 84
Camiel van...eenbergen JPB - AV Marvel Team 14 2,85 --- 47
Cas van Breda JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,05 --- 23
Casper Couwenberg JPB - PH Team 20 2,95 --- 51
Dana Langerak MPC - PH Team 21 2,35 --- 45
Dani Lanser JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 18 2,50 --- 44
Daniek Meijer MPB - AV Marvel Team 14 3,20 --- 65
Eke Schapendonk MPC - PH Team 23 2,50 --- 51
Elza Staring MPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 2,40 --- 60
Eva Rooijackers MPC - GAC Gemert Team 13 2,40 --- 47
Faye van Oorschot MPC - GAC Gemert --- ---
Feline Verhoeff MPC - PH Team 23 2,85 --- 67
Ferencz Ketelaars JPB - AV De Keien Team 22 2,75 --- 44
Fien van Aar MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 18 3,00 --- 58
Finn Kiprianidis JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,45 --- 35
Finn Rikken JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,60 --- 39
Fleur van ...r Meijden MPB - AV Marvel Team 14 2,85 --- 52
Floris van Bergen JPMini - AV De Keien Team 19 DNS --- 0
Geert Schobers JPMini - AV Oss `78 Team 18 2,90 --- 79
Guus Beumer JPMini - PH Team 21 2,60 --- 63
Hilde van Zantvoort MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 18 3,00 --- 58
Hugo Bisschops JPMini - GAC Gemert Team 13 2,40 --- 53
Ilona Joustra MPC - PH Team 21 2,40 --- 47
Isaiah Taal JPMini - VOLO Team 17 2,15 --- 42
Ivar van Doorn JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,80 --- 55
Jannis Reijenga JPB - AV Marvel Team 14 3,35 --- 65
Jara van Baars MPB - VOLO Team 16 2,30 --- 33
Jop van Dorst JPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,65 --- 41
Joshua Taal JPC - VOLO Team 17 2,10 --- 29
Juriaan Visser JPC - VOLO Team 17 2,75 --- 53
Juul van Dongen JPC - PH Team 23 3,10 --- 67
Karlijn Pasmans MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 2,60 --- 43
Karmen Gommers MPB - PH Team 20 3,00 --- 58
Koen Boeren JPB - PH Team 20 2,80 --- 46
Lara Quiros MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 18 2,60 --- 43
Lars Geur...an Kessel JPMini - AV De Keien --- ---
Leah van Vlerken MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 3,05 --- 60
Linde van Bragt MPB - PH Team 20 3,30 --- 69
Line Thijssen MPC - PH Team 23 2,40 --- 47
Lisanne Verbossen MPC - AV De Keien Team 19 2,20 --- 38
Lucas Couwenberg JPC - PH Team 21 2,60 --- 47
Lucas Schoenmakers JPB - AV Marvel Team 14 1,70 --- 14
Lucas van Loon JPB - VOLO Team 16 2,75 --- 44
Lukas Jakobs JPB - AV De Keien Team 22 2,80 --- 46
Mare ter Wal MPB - VOLO Team 16 2,25 --- 32
Matthijs op het Veld JPB - VOLO Team 17 2,45 --- 35
Melle Walschots JPB - VOLO Team 16 3,00 --- 53
Merel Verstappen MPC - GAC Gemert Team 13 2,45 --- 49
Naomi Klerks MPC - AV De Keien Team 19 2,50 --- 51
Nathan Diepenhorst JPMini - VOLO Team 17 2,55 --- 61
Nienke Overmeijer MPC - PH Team 21 2,80 --- 64
Noa van Velzen MPC - PH Team 23 3,20 --- 83
Olaf Geus JPB - VOLO Team 16 3,15 --- 58
Olivier van Ooijen JPB - AV Oss `78 DNS --- 0
Pelle Böinck JPMini - PH Team 23 2,70 --- 68
Pim Meulendijks JPC - AV De Keien Team 19 2,20 --- 33
Renske Dappers MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,80 --- 50
Robbie Smulders JPB - PH Team 20 3,00 --- 53
Rosa Tijbosch MPC - VOLO Team 17 1,90 --- 27
Sam van Rooijen JPC - AV De Keien Team 19 2,50 --- 44
Sam Romeijn JPC - PH Team 21 2,70 --- 51
Sara Schultz MPC - GAC Gemert Team 13 2,20 --- 38
Selje van Boekel MPB - VOLO Team 16 2,65 --- 45
Sieb Stiemer JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 3,00 --- 63
Silke van der Donk MPB - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,60 --- 43
Simen Thijssen JPB - PH Team 20 2,80 --- 46
Sofie Schaap MPB - PH Team 20 DNS --- 0
Sofie Werners MPMini - VOLO Team 17 2,05 --- 42
Sophie van Aarle MPB - PH Team 20 2,80 --- 50
Steffie Ketelaars MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 2,80 --- 50
Sylke Janss MPB - AV De Keien Team 22 2,95 --- 56
Tess van Linder MPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,40 --- 47
Thies Hamers JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 18 2,95 --- 61
Thijs Ellen JPC - VOLO Team 17 2,25 --- 35
Tijl Hes JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,60 --- 47
Tijmen Beks JPC - PH Team 23 2,50 --- 44
Timo van Ravestein JPC - AV De Keien Team 19 2,70 --- 51
Wytse Dericks JPC - AV Oss `78 Team 15 2,90 --- 59
Xander Maarse JPB - PH Team 20 2,50 --- 36
Xavier van Zutven JPB - AV De Keien Team 22 2,95 --- 51
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini