Uitslagen Pupil A Slingeren

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Annika van der Broek MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 14,50 --- 55
Ben van Boxmeer JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 17,00 --- 59
Bram Schutte JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 12,00 --- 37
Cessedy de Man MPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 12,50 --- 45
David van Hoek JPA2 - PH Team 05 15,00 --- 50
Dieter Stolzenbach JPA2 - PH Team 02 19,50 --- 71
Emmelie Schraven MPA2 - PH Team 05 14,00 --- 53
Esmee van Hoof MPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 14,50 --- 55
Finn Verhoeff JPA1 - PH Team 02 17,00 --- 59
Gijs van de Ven JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 14,50 --- 48
Ilse Werners MPA1 - VOLO Team 10 8,50 --- 25
Iris Verheij MPA2 - PH Team 05 15,50 --- 61
Isa Poels MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 14,00 --- 53
Jasper Heijnes JPA2 - PH Team 02 14,00 --- 46
Jens de Kock JPA1 - PH Team 05 14,50 --- 48
Jesper Pluym JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 15,00 --- 50
Jessica Sluiter MPA1 - PH Team 02 16,00 --- 63
Jip Janga MPA1 - AV De Keien --- ---
Joanne Schaap MPA2 - PH Team 05 17,50 --- 71
Joep Kemmeren JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Julian van Lokven JPA1 - AV De Keien Team 06 14,50 --- 48
Julian de Vries JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 14,00 --- 46
Kjell van Boekel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 20,00 --- 73
Lans Timmermans JPA1 - PH Team 02 DNS --- 0
Loekie Krull MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 14,00 --- 53
Luc de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 17,00 --- 59
Maaike van Vliet MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 8,50 --- 25
Malik Bolder JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 16,50 --- 57
Mathias Koch JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 13,50 --- 44
Mats van der Linden JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 15,50 --- 53
Max Willems JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 16,50 --- 57
Max de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 16,50 --- 57
Mees van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Renee Overmeijer MPA1 - PH Team 02 17,00 --- 68
Rens van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Rick Werners JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 9,50 --- 26
Roos Reijenga MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 13,50 --- 50
Ryan Rooijackers JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 25,50 --- 100
Sam Vos JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 15,50 --- 53
Sam Schoenmakers JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 15,50 --- 53
Sean Halewijn JPA1 - PH Team 05 13,50 --- 44
Siem Schoor JPA1 - PH Team 05 15,50 --- 53
Stijn de Bie JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 17,50 --- 62
Stijn Hubers JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 20,50 --- 76
Thijmen Muller JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 12,50 --- 39
Thom Schultz JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 16,50 --- 57
Thomas Beisiegel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 17,50 --- 62
Thomas van Orsouw JPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 15,50 --- 53
Tim Grimbergen JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 11,00 --- 33
Tim van der Bruggen JPA1 - PH Team 05 15,50 --- 53
Viggo Tijbosch JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 19,00 --- 69
Vincent Bressers JPA2 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 15,00 --- 50
  • Pupil A